Home CONTACT
9363281043

search
(936) 328-1043
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Kingwood Bear Branch Village Homes and Houses for Sale

14 of 14+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (14 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
45 Photos
$455,000
For Sale
Active
3106 Cedar Knolls Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339
Single-Family
Traditional style in Bear Branch Village Sec 02 in Kingwood West (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
3,251 Sqft. ($140/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
10,788 lot Sqft.
3 stories
Private Pool
1977 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
40 Photos
$379,800
For Sale
Active
3514 Maple Park Dr, Houston, TX 77339
Single-Family
Traditional style in Bear Branch Village Sec 05 in Kingwood West (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,299 Sqft. ($115/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
10,248 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1980 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
37 Photos
$339,000
For Sale
Active
3319 Redwood Lodge Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339
Single-Family
Traditional style in Bear Branch in Kingwood West (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,701 Sqft. ($126/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
10,406 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1976 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
30 Photos
$440,000
For Sale
Active
3238 Redwood Lodge Dr Dr, Houston, TX 77339
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,948 Sqft. ($149/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
11,938 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1976 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
27 Photos
$334,000
For Sale
Active
3414 Maple Park Dr, Houston, TX 77339
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern style in Bear Branch Village Sec 05 in Kingwood West (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,908 Sqft. ($115/Sqft.)
3 full baths
11,280 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1981 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
37 Photos
$375,000
For Sale
Active
3402 Wildwood Ridge Ct, Houston, TX 77339
Single-Family
Traditional style in Bear Branch Village in Kingwood West (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,362 Sqft. ($159/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
10,989 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1980 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
38 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$350,000
For Sale
Active
2402 River Village Dr, Houston, TX 77339
Single-Family
Ranch style in Bear Branch Village in Kingwood West (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,186 Sqft. ($160/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
10,800 lot Sqft.
1 story
1977 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
49 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$383,000
For Sale
Active
3418 Village Oaks Dr, Houston, TX 77339
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,537 Sqft. ($151/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
12,538 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
1977 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
17 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$294,500
For Sale
Active
3310 Little Bear Dr, Houston, TX 77339
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,784 Sqft. ($106/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
11,280 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
1976 year built
Foreclosure
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
34 Photos
$365,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
3703 Maple Park Ct, Kingwood, TX 77339
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
3,155 Sqft. ($116/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
13,990 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1979 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
21 Photos
$373,900
For Sale
Active
3614 Garden Lake Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,505 Sqft. ($149/Sqft.)
2 full baths
10,560 lot Sqft.
1 story
1978 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
44 Photos
$389,786
For Sale
Active
2402 Oak Shores Dr, Houston, TX 77339
Single-Family
Traditional style in Bear Branch Village Sec 03 in Kingwood West (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,987 Sqft. ($130/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
10,126 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
1977 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
27 Photos
$339,900
For Sale
Active
3506 Lost Lake Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,608 Sqft. ($130/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
11,716 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1979 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
17 Photos
$249,900
For Sale
Active
2318 Parkdale Dr, Houston, TX 77339
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,758 Sqft. ($91/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
10,200 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1975 year built
Price Reduction
Foreclosure
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

No Private Pool
10 homes
Private Pool
4 homes
Area Pool
8 homes
Cul-De-Sac
5 homes
Golf Community
4 homes
2 Stories
11 homes
1 Stories
2 homes
3 Stories
1 homes
Foreclosure
2 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Close
Kingwood Bear Branch Village
14 homes
Kingwood Park High School  Close
9 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Kingwood High School  Close
5 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Kingwood Middle School  Close
9 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Creekwood Middle School  Close
5 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStart Full
A
Excellent
Bear Branch Elementary School  Close
14 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Humble ISD  Close
14 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average

Quick Search

14 of 14+ Results