Home CONTACT
9363281043

search
(936) 328-1043
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Graystone Hills Homes and Houses for Sale

27 of 27+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (27 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
43 Photos
$619,000
For Sale
Active
1400 Graystone Hills Dr, Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
Traditional style in Graystone Hills in Lake Conroe Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,936 Sqft. ($157/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
9,845 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2019 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
45 Photos
$519,000
For Sale
Active
1840 Leela Springs Dr, Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
Traditional style in Graystone Hills 10 in Lake Conroe Area (Marketarea)
6 bedrooms
4,470 Sqft. ($116/Sqft.)
4 full baths
10,903 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2011 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
33 Photos
$392,000
For Sale
Active
2406 Winter Trail Dr, Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
2,200 Sqft. ($178/Sqft.)
2 full baths
8,059 lot Sqft.
1 story
2012 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos
$465,000
For Sale
Active
4 Logan Creek Ln, Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,968 Sqft. ($157/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
9,923 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2012 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos
$535,000
For Sale
Active
2502 Wynden Meadow Ln, Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
Traditional style in Graystone Hills 02 in Lake Conroe Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,258 Sqft. ($164/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
9,614 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2009 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
15 Photos
$95,000
For Sale
Active
2402 Bramlet Dr, Conroe, TX 77304
Lots
In Graystone Hills 04 in Lake Conroe Area (Marketarea)
11,330 lot Sqft.
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
14 Photos
$95,000
For Sale
Active
2400 Bramlet Dr, Conroe, TX 77304
Lots
In Graystone Hills 04 in Lake Conroe Area (Marketarea)
12,406 lot Sqft.
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos
$379,000
For Sale
Active
1938 Honey Laurel Dr, Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern style in Graystone Hills 06 in Lake Conroe Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,849 Sqft. ($133/Sqft.)
3 full baths
8,381 lot Sqft.
1 story
2012 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
36 Photos
$429,000
For Sale
Active
2504 N Yorkchase Ln, Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
5 bedrooms
3,053 Sqft. ($141/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
8,782 lot Sqft.
1 story
2007 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
48 Photos
$429,999
For Sale
Active
2642 Tacoma Springs Dr, Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
Traditional style in Graystone Hills 11 in Lake Conroe Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,459 Sqft. ($124/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
7,632 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2014 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
35 Photos
$699,999
For Sale
Under Contract - P
2007 Cliff Manor Dr, Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
Traditional style in Graystone Hills 07 in Lake Conroe Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
4,563 Sqft. ($153/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
19,750 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2008 year built
Price Reduction
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
50 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$590,000
For Sale
Active
2153 Summit Mist Dr, Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
Traditional style in Graystone Hills 04 in Lake Conroe Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
4,411 Sqft. ($134/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
11,504 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2007 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$685,000
For Sale
Active
2146 Graystone Hills Dr, Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
4,115 Sqft. ($166/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
18,326 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2015 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
32 Photos
$369,900
For Sale
Active
2420 Winter Trail Dr, Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern style in Graystone Hills 03 in Lake Conroe Area (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,133 Sqft. ($173/Sqft.)
2 full baths
9,945 lot Sqft.
1 story
2009 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
40 Photos
$343,700
For Sale
Under Contract - P
1904 Pagemill Ln, Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
2,100 Sqft. ($164/Sqft.)
2 full baths
7,253 lot Sqft.
1 story
2009 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
35 Photos
$414,500
For Sale
Active
1940 Honey Laurel Dr, Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,328 Sqft. ($178/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
8,381 lot Sqft.
1 story
2012 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
34 Photos
$665,000
For Sale
Active
2167 Summit Mist Dr, Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
5 bedrooms
3,742 Sqft. ($178/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
13,813 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2008 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
32 Photos
$399,000
For Sale
Active
2507 Franklin Woods Dr, Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,662 Sqft. ($150/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
9,374 lot Sqft.
1 story
2007 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
47 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$499,999
For Sale
Active
2517 Legacy Meadows Ln, Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
5 bedrooms
3,207 Sqft. ($156/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
10,620 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2011 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
43 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$649,700
For Sale
Active
2441 W Bramlet Dr, Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
Traditional style in Graystone Hills 09 in Lake Conroe Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
4,174 Sqft. ($156/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
14,039 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2009 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
38 Photos
$475,000
For Sale
Active
2408 Ellis Park Ln, Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
Traditional style in Graystone Hills 13 in Lake Conroe Area (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
3,750 Sqft. ($127/Sqft.)
4 full baths
9,331 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2012 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
49 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$549,900
For Sale
Active
1821 Lily Meadows Dr, Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
Traditional style in Graystone Hills 14 in Lake Conroe Area (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
3,784 Sqft. ($145/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
11,931 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2013 year built
Price Reduction
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses Up To $10,000. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$490,000
For Sale
Active
2606 Tacoma Springs Dr, Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
3,528 Sqft. ($139/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
9,126 lot Sqft.
1 story
2014 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$799,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
2500 Eagle Post Dr, Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
5 bedrooms
4,665 Sqft. ($171/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
29,941 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2007 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
44 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$489,000
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
2446 W Bramlet Dr, Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
5 bedrooms
3,702 Sqft. ($132/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
11,369 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2011 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
31 Photos
$600,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
2425 W Bramlet Dr, Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
5 bedrooms
3,429 Sqft. ($175/Sqft.)
4 full & 1 half baths
20,961 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2008 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
46 Photos
$410,000
For Sale
Active
2602 Tacoma Springs Dr, Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
2,577 Sqft. ($159/Sqft.)
3 full baths
8,032 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2014 year built
Price Reduction
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Wheelchair Accessible
1 homes
No Private Pool
20 homes
Private Pool
5 homes
Area Pool
17 homes
Cul-De-Sac
8 homes
2 Stories
17 homes
1 Stories
8 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Close
Graystone Hills
27 homes
Conroe High School  Close
27 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Peet Junior High School  Close
27 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Giesinger Elementary School  Close
27 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Conroe ISD  Close
27 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good

Quick Search

27 of 27+ Results

Message box
Placeholder for Message where we can display messages or alerts for this section.

Criteria

Available Status
Option Pending - OP + 1