Home CONTACT
9363281043

search
(936) 328-1043
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Sunterra Homes and Houses for Sale

39 of 159+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (159 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
21 Photos
27519 Crystalline Sage Ln
Katy, TX 77493
$371,990
Under Contract - PS
For Sale, Single-Family
Traditional style in Sunterra in Katy - Old Towne (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,035 Sqft. ($183/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,511 lot Sqft.
1 story
2026 year built
New Construction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
20 Photos
27531 Crystalline Sage Ln
Katy, TX 77493
$368,990
Under Contract - PS
For Sale, Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,035 Sqft. ($181/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,809 lot Sqft.
1 story
2026 year built
New Construction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
27 Photos
27014 Wandering Glen Ln
Katy, TX 77493
$360,000
Active
For Sale, Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,460 Sqft. ($146/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
2 stories
2024 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
14 Photos
4959 Shimmer Side Dr
Katy, TX 77493
$305,000
Under Contract - P
For Sale, Single-Family
Traditional style in Sunterra Sec 17 in Katy - Old Towne (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
1,948 Sqft. ($157/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
7,895 lot Sqft.
1 story
2023 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
46 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
5330 Paradise Cove Ln
Katy, TX 77493
$565,000
Active
For Sale, Single-Family
5 bedrooms
3,265 Sqft. ($173/Sqft.)
4 full & 1 half baths
14,595 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2023 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
21 Photos
27723 Oasis Ridge Dr
Katy, TX 77493
$375,990
Under Contract - PS
For Sale, Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,294 Sqft. ($164/Sqft.)
3 full baths
7,423 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2026 year built
New Construction
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
28 Photos
27519 Paddle Grove Dr
Katy, TX 77493
$335,000
Active
For Sale, Single-Family
3 bedrooms
2,047 Sqft. ($164/Sqft.)
2 full baths
7,061 lot Sqft.
1 story
2025 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
18 Photos
27715 Hudson Sands Ln
Katy, TX 77493
$353,990
Under Contract - PS
For Sale, Single-Family
4 bedrooms
1,750 Sqft. ($202/Sqft.)
2 full baths
7,200 lot Sqft.
1 story
2026 year built
New Construction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
39 Photos
5210 Biscay Cove Ln
Katy, TX 77493
$299,000
Active
For Sale, Single-Family
Traditional style in Sunterra Sec 39 in Katy - Old Towne (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,612 Sqft. ($185/Sqft.)
2 full baths
8,304 lot Sqft.
1 story
2023 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
45 Photos
1020 Greenshank Drive
Katy, TX 77493
$410,000
Active
For Sale, Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,331 Sqft. ($176/Sqft.)
3 full baths
2 stories
2022 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
50 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
5603 Pearl Vista Dr
Katy, TX 77493
$375,654
Active
For Sale, Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,175 Sqft. ($173/Sqft.)
3 full baths
1 story
2025 year built
New Construction
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
17 Photos
27119 Peaceful Cove Dr
Katy, TX 77493
$365,000
Active
For Sale, Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,862 Sqft. ($128/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
5,671 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2024 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
19 Photos
27134 Talora Lake Dr
Katy, TX 77493
$338,893
Under Contract - P
For Sale, Single-Family
3 bedrooms
2,012 Sqft. ($168/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
2 stories
2025 year built
New Construction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
24 Photos
27606 Crystalline Sage Ln
Katy, TX 77493
$340,990
Under Contract - PS
For Sale, Single-Family
4 bedrooms
1,831 Sqft. ($186/Sqft.)
2 full baths
7,959 lot Sqft.
1 story
2026 year built
New Construction
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
34 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
27122 Turtle Vista Dr
Katy, TX 77493
$366,990
Under Contract - P
For Sale, Single-Family
3 bedrooms
1,635 Sqft. ($224/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
1 story
2025 year built
New Construction
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
45 Photos
5311 Acapulco Mist Dr
Katy, TX 77493
$589,000
Active
For Sale, Single-Family
Traditional style in Sunterra Sec 40 in Brookshire (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,498 Sqft. ($168/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
7,617 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2023 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
16 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
27034 Flower Isle Ln
Katy, TX 77493
$375,315
Under Contract - P
For Sale, Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,262 Sqft. ($166/Sqft.)
3 full baths
4,718 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2026 year built
New Construction
Price Reduction
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
20 Photos
27635 Oasis Ridge Dr
Katy, TX 77493
$375,990
Under Contract - PS
For Sale, Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,294 Sqft. ($164/Sqft.)
3 full baths
8,797 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2025 year built
New Construction
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
13 Photos
5627 Pearl Vista Dr
Katy, TX 77493
$419,115
Under Contract - P
For Sale, Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,449 Sqft. ($171/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
6,540 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2026 year built
New Construction
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
19 Photos
27210 Tulum Cove Ln
Katy, TX 77493
$422,890
Under Contract - PS
For Sale, Single-Family
5 bedrooms
2,733 Sqft. ($155/Sqft.)
3 full baths
8,157 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2025 year built
New Construction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
22 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
27010 Aurora Garden Ln
Katy, TX 77493
$340,000
Active
For Sale, Single-Family
3 bedrooms
1,627 Sqft. ($209/Sqft.)
2 full baths
5,392 lot Sqft.
1 story
2026 year built
Open House
New Construction
Price Reduction
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
46 Photos
2904 Apple Rose
Katy, TX 77493
$539,900
Active
For Sale, Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern, Mediterranean style in Sunterra in Katy - Old Towne (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,405 Sqft. ($159/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
8,165 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2024 year built
New Construction
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos
2916 Apple Rose
Katy, TX 77493
$524,990
Active
For Sale, Single-Family
4 bedrooms
3,154 Sqft. ($166/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
6,377 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2024 year built
New Construction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
31 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
5028 Marcasca Dr
Katy, TX 77493
$301,990
Under Contract - P
For Sale, Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern, Mediterranean style in Sunterra in Brookshire (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,834 Sqft. ($165/Sqft.)
2 full baths
5,714 lot Sqft.
1 story
2024 year built
New Construction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
29 Photos
27522 Paddle Grove Dr
Katy, TX 77493
$427,936
Under Contract - P
For Sale, Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern, Traditional style in Sunterra in Katy - Old Towne (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,079 Sqft. ($206/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
6,551 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2025 year built
New Construction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
40 Photos, 2 Videos/Tours
5006 Mesa Cove Dr
Katy, TX 77493
$321,156
Active
For Sale, Single-Family
3 bedrooms
1,402 Sqft. ($229/Sqft.)
2 full baths
1 story
2023 year built
New Construction
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
14 Photos
27411 Cinnamon Shores Dr
Katy, TX 77493
$349,990
Under Contract - P
For Sale, Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,206 Sqft. ($159/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
7,090 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2026 year built
New Construction
Price Reduction
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
13 Photos
5619 Pearl Vista Dr
Katy, TX 77493
$394,889
Under Contract - P
For Sale, Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,432 Sqft. ($162/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
6,314 lot Sqft.
1 story
2026 year built
New Construction
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
28 Photos
4938 Sand Clouds Dr
Katy, TX 77493
$280,000
Active
For Sale, Single-Family
4 bedrooms
1,840 Sqft. ($152/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
5,011 lot Sqft.
1 story
2023 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
7 Photos
27310 Clear Breeze Dr
Katy, TX 77493
$269,999
Active
For Sale, Single-Family
Traditional style in Sunterra Sec 35 in Katy - Old Towne (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
1,844 Sqft. ($146/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,120 lot Sqft.
1 story
2023 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
22 Photos
5615 Pearl Vista Dr
Katy, TX 77493
$350,189
Under Contract - P
For Sale, Single-Family
3 bedrooms
1,697 Sqft. ($206/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,250 lot Sqft.
1 story
2026 year built
New Construction
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
18 Photos
5614 Pearl Vista Dr
Katy, TX 77493
$352,614
Active
For Sale, Single-Family
3 bedrooms
1,702 Sqft. ($207/Sqft.)
2 full baths
1 story
2026 year built
New Construction
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
38 Photos
5030 Blessing Dr
Katy, TX 77493
$340,990
Under Contract - P
For Sale, Single-Family
4 bedrooms
1,869 Sqft. ($182/Sqft.)
3 full baths
1 story
2024 year built
New Construction
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
42 Photos
5106 Blessing Dr
Katy, TX 77493
$380,990
Under Contract - P
For Sale, Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,620 Sqft. ($145/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
2 stories
2024 year built
New Construction
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
48 Photos
5122 Sedona Creek Dr
Katy, TX 77493
$360,000
Active
For Sale, Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,340 Sqft. ($154/Sqft.)
3 full baths
5,400 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2024 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
20 Photos
5815 Capri Forest Dr
Katy, TX 77493
$319,900
Active
For Sale, Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,012 Sqft. ($159/Sqft.)
3 full baths
6,417 lot Sqft.
1 story
2025 year built
Open House
New Construction
Price Reduction
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
19 Photos
27611 Oasis Ridge Dr
Katy, TX 77493
$389,990
Under Contract - PS
For Sale, Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,294 Sqft. ($170/Sqft.)
3 full baths
6,645 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2025 year built
New Construction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
17 Photos
27623 Oasis Ridge Dr
Katy, TX 77493
$375,990
Under Contract - PS
For Sale, Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,294 Sqft. ($164/Sqft.)
3 full baths
7,771 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2025 year built
New Construction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
18 Photos
6034 Bella Breeze Dr
Katy, TX 77493
$397,990
Under Contract - PS
For Sale, Single-Family
Traditional style in Sunterra in Brookshire (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,294 Sqft. ($173/Sqft.)
3 full baths
2 stories
2025 year built
New Construction
  • ‹
  • 1
  • 2
  • ›
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Area Pool
96 homes
Cul-De-Sac
19 homes
Waterview
14 homes
Waterfront
3 homes
2 Stories
87 homes
1 Stories
72 homes
New Construction
126 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Close
Sunterra
159 homes
Freeman High School  Close
148 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Royal High School  Close
11 Homes
Start FullStart FullStar EmptyStar EmptyStar Empty
D
Below Average
Nelson Junior High School  Close
134 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Haskett Junior High School  Close
14 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Royal Junior High School  Close
11 Homes
Start FullStart FullStar EmptyStar EmptyStar Empty
D
Below Average
David & Terri Youngblood Elementary School  Close
137 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
James & Mitzi Cross Elementary School  Close
14 Homes
Star EmptyStar EmptyStar EmptyStar EmptyStar Empty
Not Available
Not Available
Royal Elementary School  Close
8 Homes
Start FullStart FullStar EmptyStar EmptyStar Empty
D
Below Average
Katy ISD  Close
151 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Royal ISD  Close
8 Homes
Start FullStart FullStar EmptyStar EmptyStar Empty