Home CONTACT
9363281043

search
(936) 328-1043
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Hidden Creek (abstract 539) Homes and Houses for Sale

10 of 10+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (10 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
27 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$225,000
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
1614 Juniper Knoll Way, Conroe, TX 77301
Single-Family
Traditional style in Hidden Creek 02 Amd in Conroe Southeast (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,556 Sqft. ($145/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,900 lot Sqft.
1 story
2013 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
46 Photos
$259,900
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
1620 Hickory Burl Ln, Conroe, TX 77301
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
1,658 Sqft. ($157/Sqft.)
2 full baths
7,013 lot Sqft.
1 story
2013 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
43 Photos
$299,000
For Sale
Active
8 Landscape Ct, Conroe, TX 77301
Single-Family
Traditional style in Hidden Creek in Conroe Southeast (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,354 Sqft. ($127/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
8,542 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2012 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
20 Photos
$275,000
For Sale
Active
7 Maple Mill Ct, Conroe, TX 77301
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern style in Hidden Creek 02 Amd in Conroe Southeast (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,480 Sqft. ($111/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
10,210 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2011 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
31 Photos
$225,000
For Sale
Active
1615 Redbud Grove Ct, Conroe, TX 77301
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
1,642 Sqft. ($137/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
5,306 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2008 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
21 Photos
$230,000
For Sale
Active
1607 Redbud Grove Ct, Conroe, TX 77301
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
1,687 Sqft. ($136/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
5,785 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2007 year built
Open House
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
30 Photos
$225,000
For Sale
Active
1609 Peach Dale Ct, Conroe, TX 77301
Single-Family
Ranch style in Hidden Creek in Conroe Southeast (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,240 Sqft. ($181/Sqft.)
2 full baths
5,798 lot Sqft.
1 story
2010 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
38 Photos
$374,000
For Sale
Active
1706 Elmside Ct, Conroe, TX 77301
Single-Family
5 bedrooms
2,824 Sqft. ($132/Sqft.)
4 full baths
6,347 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2011 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
28 Photos
$282,500
For Sale
Active
1604 Hickory Burl Ln, Conroe, TX 77301
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,247 Sqft. ($126/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
6,839 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2013 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
35 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$270,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
1703 Balsam Spruce Cir, Conroe, TX 77301
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,259 Sqft. ($120/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
6,151 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2009 year built
Price Reduction
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Cul-De-Sac
6 homes
2 Stories
7 homes
1 Stories
3 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Close
Hidden Creek (abstract 539)
10 homes
Conroe High School  Close
10 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Stockton Junior High School  Close
10 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Runyan Elementary School  Close
10 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Conroe ISD  Close
10 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good

Quick Search

10 of 10+ Results

• Drive Time
Hidden Creek (abstract 539)  
More Location Filters ↓
Select Area
Message box
Placeholder for Message where we can display messages or alerts for this section.

Criteria

Available Status
Option Pending - OP + 1
Price
Rent Price
Bedrooms
Bathrooms
Half Bathroom
Building Sqft
Price/Sqft