Home CONTACT
9363281043

search
(936) 328-1043
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Stone Gate Homes and Houses for Sale

23 of 23+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (23 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
49 Photos
$435,000
For Sale
Active
16615 Barrett Post Ln, Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
Traditional style in Stone Gate Sec 15 Final in Copperfield Area (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
4,082 Sqft. ($107/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
7,200 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2004 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
42 Photos, 2 Videos/Tours
$489,000
For Sale
Active
16230 S Southern Stone Dr, Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
Traditional style in Stone Gate Sec 08 in Copperfield Area (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
4,027 Sqft. ($121/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
9,085 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2002 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
47 Photos
$485,000
For Sale
Active
16730 Sonoma Del Norte Dr, Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
Traditional style in Stone Gate Sec 03 in Copperfield Area (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
3,856 Sqft. ($126/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
8,463 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2002 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
20 Photos
$420,000
For Sale
Active
16503 Chalk Maple Ln, Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
Traditional style in Stone Gate Sec 7 in Copperfield Area (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
2,732 Sqft. ($154/Sqft.)
3 full baths
12,396 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2000 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
46 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$368,000
For Sale
Active
16315 Cliff Haven Dr, Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
Traditional style in Stone Gate Sec 11 in Copperfield Area (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,300 Sqft. ($160/Sqft.)
2 full baths
8,160 lot Sqft.
1 story
2002 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
33 Photos
$470,000
For Sale
Active
16639 Barrett Post Ln, Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
Traditional style in Stone Gate Sec 15 in Copperfield Area (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
3,543 Sqft. ($133/Sqft.)
4 full baths
7,257 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2004 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
14 Photos
$499,000
For Sale
Active
11614 Canyon Mills Dr, Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
Traditional style in Stone Gate Sec 01 Amd in Copperfield Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,698 Sqft. ($185/Sqft.)
3 full baths
9,000 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
1999 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
24 Photos
$539,000
For Sale
Active
10707 Mandavilla Dr Dr, Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern style in Stone Gate Sec 09 in Copperfield Area (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
3,628 Sqft. ($149/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
9,731 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2004 year built
Open House
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
29 Photos
$385,000
For Sale
Active
16503 Shady Canyon Ct, Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
Traditional style in Stone Gate in Copperfield Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,930 Sqft. ($131/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
8,927 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2001 year built
Open House
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
34 Photos
$399,000
For Sale
Active
10019 Red Mesa Dr, Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
2,309 Sqft. ($173/Sqft.)
2 full baths
9,665 lot Sqft.
1 story
Private Pool
2002 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
31 Photos
$359,000
For Sale
Under Contract - PS
11207 Velvet Grass Ln, Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,808 Sqft. ($128/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
7,482 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2001 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
7 Photos
$270,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
11927 Canyon Mills Dr, Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,858 Sqft. ($94/Sqft.)
3 full baths
9,000 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2000 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
24 Photos
$349,990
For Sale
Active
10531 Oleander Point Dr, Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
Traditional style in Stone Gate Sec 16 in Copperfield Area (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,648 Sqft. ($212/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,722 lot Sqft.
1 story
Private Pool
2003 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
49 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$525,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
10103 Heron Meadows Dr, Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern style in Stone Gate Sec 15 in Copperfield Area (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
4,032 Sqft. ($130/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
7,800 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2004 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
48 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$569,000
For Sale
Active
16614 Shorecrest Dr, Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern style in Stone Gate Sec 02 Amd in Copperfield Area (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
4,813 Sqft. ($118/Sqft.)
4 full baths
10,975 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2000 year built
Open House
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
27 Photos
$425,000
For Sale
Active
11826 Canyon Mills Dr, Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,564 Sqft. ($166/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
8,760 lot Sqft.
1 story
1999 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
34 Photos
$410,000
For Sale
Active
11507 Ruby Canyon Ln, Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
Traditional style in Stone Gate Sec 04 in Copperfield Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,110 Sqft. ($132/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
8,725 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2002 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos
$579,000
For Sale
Active
16602 Blue Vista Dr, Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
Traditional style in Stone Gate Sec 02 Amd in Copperfield Area (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
4,777 Sqft. ($121/Sqft.)
4 full & 1 half baths
9,923 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2000 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
44 Photos
$379,000
For Sale
Active
16434 Redcrest Dr, Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,459 Sqft. ($154/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
7,800 lot Sqft.
1 story
2000 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
40 Photos
$370,000
For Sale
Active
16310 Pinon Vista Dr, Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
Traditional style in Stone Gate Sec 13 in Copperfield Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,751 Sqft. ($135/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
7,058 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2004 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$459,900
For Sale
Under Contract - PS
16507 E Canterra Cir, Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
3,295 Sqft. ($140/Sqft.)
3 full baths
9,000 lot Sqft.
1.5 stories
2003 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
45 Photos
$450,000
For Sale
Active
12119 Canyon Glen Dr, Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
3,469 Sqft. ($130/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
9,365 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
1999 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
29 Photos, 2 Videos/Tours
$389,900
For Sale
Active
11534 Alpena Ln, Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern style in Stone Gate Sec 07 in Copperfield Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,785 Sqft. ($103/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
6,115 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2001 year built
Price Reduction
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

No Private Pool
18 homes
Private Pool
5 homes
Area Pool
16 homes
Cul-De-Sac
7 homes
Waterview
2 homes
Golf Community
12 homes
2 Stories
17 homes
1 Stories
5 homes
1.5 Stories
1 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Close
Stone Gate
23 homes
Cypress Falls High School  Close
23 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Spillane Middle School  Close
23 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStart Full
A
Excellent
Lamkin Elementary School  Close
14 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Birkes Elementary School  Close
9 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStart Full
A
Excellent
Cypress-Fairbanks ISD  Close
23 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good

Quick Search

23 of 23+ Results