Home CONTACT
9363281043

search
(936) 328-1043
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Copper Grove Homes and Houses for Sale

12 of 12+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (12 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
6 Photos
$405,000
For Sale
Active
9402 Hudson Bend Cir, Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
Traditional style in Copper Grove in Copperfield Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,933 Sqft. ($138/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
10,572 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2000 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
32 Photos
$409,900
Coming Soon
9211 Abbey Chase Ln, Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern style in Copper Grove Sec 04 02 Amd in Copperfield Area (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
3,024 Sqft. ($136/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
8,927 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1998 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
34 Photos
$329,900
For Sale
Active
15627 Haleys Landing Ln, Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
Traditional style in Copper Grove Sec 09 in Copperfield Area (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,456 Sqft. ($134/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
5,000 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2003 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
42 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$375,000
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
15242 Shapiro Springs Ln, Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,774 Sqft. ($135/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
6,082 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
1995 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
24 Photos
$255,000
For Sale
Active
15607 Barber Grove Ln, Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
1,279 Sqft. ($199/Sqft.)
2 full baths
5,051 lot Sqft.
1 story
2004 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
49 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$349,990
For Sale
Under Contract - P
15407 Copper Branch Ln, Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
Traditional style in Copper Grove Sec 05 in Copperfield Area (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,531 Sqft. ($138/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
8,407 lot Sqft.
1 story
1999 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
17 Photos
$270,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
15618 Ashbournne Spgs, Cypress, TX 77095
Single-Family
Colonial style in Copper Grove Sec 08 Amd in Copperfield Area (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,175 Sqft. ($124/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
5,040 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2002 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
29 Photos
$259,900
For Sale
Under Contract - P
15610 Manorford Ct, Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
Traditional style in Copper Grove Sec 08 Amd in Copperfield Area (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,921 Sqft. ($135/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
8,535 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2002 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
45 Photos
$305,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
15314 Tysor Park Ln, Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
Traditional style in Copper Grove Sec 02 in Copperfield Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,659 Sqft. ($115/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
6,538 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1998 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
19 Photos
$249,900
For Sale
Active
15627 Kentwater Ct, Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
1,921 Sqft. ($130/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
4,719 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2002 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
17 Photos
$289,900
For Sale
Active
15634 Haleys Landing Ln, Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
2,205 Sqft. ($131/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
5,184 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2003 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
21 Photos
$315,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
9303 Reston Grove Ln, Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
Traditional style in Copper Grove Sec 06 Amd in Copperfield Area (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
3,254 Sqft. ($97/Sqft.)
3 full baths
8,108 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2001 year built
Price Reduction
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

No Private Pool
9 homes
Private Pool
3 homes
Area Pool
5 homes
Cul-De-Sac
3 homes
2 Stories
10 homes
1 Stories
2 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Close
Copper Grove
12 homes
Cypress Falls High School  Close
12 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Labay Middle School  Close
12 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Fiest Elementary School  Close
12 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Cypress-Fairbanks ISD  Close
12 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good

Quick Search

12 of 12+ Results

Message box
Placeholder for Message where we can display messages or alerts for this section.

Criteria

Available Status
Option Pending - OP + 1
Price
Rent Price
Bedrooms