Home CONTACT
9363281043

search
(936) 328-1043
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Copper Lakes Homes and Houses for Sale

17 of 17+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (17 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
28 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$729,999
For Sale
Active
8123 Cranbrook Hollow Ln, Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
Traditional style in Copper Lakes Sec 08 in Copperfield Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
4,975 Sqft. ($147/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
11,534 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2002 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3 Photos
$395,000
Coming Soon
8419 Castle Pond Ct, Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
Traditional style in Copper Lakes Sec 3 R/P in Copperfield Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,081 Sqft. ($128/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
9,074 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1997 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
24 Photos
$314,900
For Sale
Active
17623 W Copper Lakes Dr, Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
Traditional style in Copper Lakes Sec 07 in Copperfield Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,119 Sqft. ($149/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
7,289 lot Sqft.
1 story
2001 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
26 Photos
$384,900
For Sale
Active
8530 Calverton Pines Ln, Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
Traditional style in Copper Lakes Sec 10 in Copperfield Area (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
3,584 Sqft. ($107/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
9,461 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2003 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
1 Photo
$342,000
For Sale
Active
8322 Castle Pond Ct, Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
Traditional style in Copper Lakes Sec 03 R/P in Copperfield Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,182 Sqft. ($107/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
8,854 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
1996 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
29 Photos
$309,900
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
17603 W Copper Lakes Dr, Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
1,836 Sqft. ($169/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,770 lot Sqft.
1 story
2001 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
48 Photos, 2 Videos/Tours
$515,000
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
17007 Calm Lagoon Ct, Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
Traditional style in Copper Lakes Sec 1 in Copperfield Area (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
3,046 Sqft. ($169/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
9,679 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
1993 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
39 Photos
$650,000
For Sale
Active
8106 Hollowhaven Ct, Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
Traditional style in Copper Lakes in Copperfield Area (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
4,241 Sqft. ($153/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
10,692 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2005 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
30 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$330,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
8722 Iris Arbor Ln, Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
2,384 Sqft. ($138/Sqft.)
2 full baths
8,539 lot Sqft.
1 story
2005 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
38 Photos
$515,000
For Sale
Active
16803 Sandestine Dr, Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern style in Copper Lakes Sec 03 R/P in Copperfield Area (Marketarea)
6 bedrooms
3,864 Sqft. ($133/Sqft.)
4 full baths
10,994 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
1997 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
33 Photos
$469,000
For Sale
Under Contract - PS
17707 Retreat Ridge Ln, Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
Traditional style in Copper Lakes Sec 17 in Copperfield Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,960 Sqft. ($158/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
8,048 lot Sqft.
1 story
Private Pool
2012 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
33 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$375,000
For Sale
Active
17714 Fairgrove Park Dr, Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,506 Sqft. ($150/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
6,844 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
1999 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
38 Photos
$334,900
For Sale
Active
8214 Morning Dawn Dr, Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
Traditional style in Copper Lakes Sec 06 in Copperfield Area (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,982 Sqft. ($169/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,440 lot Sqft.
1 story
1999 year built
Open House
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
10 Photos
$349,999
For Sale
Active
8711 Preston Field Ln, Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
Traditional style in Copper Lakes Sec 12 in Copperfield Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,158 Sqft. ($111/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
7,290 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2006 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
39 Photos
$618,000
For Sale
Under Contract - PS
8107 Cranbrook Hollow Ln, Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern style in Copper Lakes Sec 8 in Copperfield Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,491 Sqft. ($177/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
11,260 lot Sqft.
1 story
2004 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
33 Photos
$649,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
8707 Crossriver Ln, Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
Traditional style in Copper Lakes Sec 14 in Copperfield Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
4,646 Sqft. ($140/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
11,953 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2006 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
19 Photos
$324,999
For Sale
Active
17215 Shallow Lake Ln, Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,507 Sqft. ($130/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
7,105 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2006 year built
Price Reduction
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Wheelchair Accessible
1 homes
No Private Pool
11 homes
Private Pool
6 homes
Area Pool
9 homes
Cul-De-Sac
5 homes
Waterview
1 homes
Waterfront
1 homes
2 Stories
11 homes
1 Stories
6 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Close
Copper Lakes
17 homes
Langham Creek High School  Close
17 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Aragon Middle School  Close
17 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStart Full
A
Excellent
Copeland Elementary School  Close
17 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Cypress-Fairbanks ISD  Close
17 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good

Quick Search

17 of 17+ Results

Message box
Placeholder for Message where we can display messages or alerts for this section.

Criteria