Home CONTACT
9363281043

search
(936) 328-1043
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Madison Bend Homes and Houses for Sale

13 of 13+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (13 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
23 Photos, 2 Videos/Tours
$329,000
For Sale
Active
2906 Lawrence Park Ct, Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern, Traditional style in Madison Bend in Lake Conroe Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,726 Sqft. ($121/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
4,400 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2022 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
43 Photos
$280,000
For Sale
Active
2717 Williams Grove Ct, Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
Traditional style in Madison Bend in Lake Conroe Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,027 Sqft. ($138/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
4,500 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2021 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
29 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$239,950
For Sale
Active
2816 Madison Dr, Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
Ranch, Traditional style in Madison Bend in Lake Conroe Area (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,417 Sqft. ($169/Sqft.)
2 full baths
4,730 lot Sqft.
1 story
2022 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
40 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$314,000
For Sale
Active
2903 August Mist Ct, Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,484 Sqft. ($126/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
5,371 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2023 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
26 Photos
$275,000
For Sale
Active
2923 Lawrence Park Ct, Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,385 Sqft. ($115/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
5,563 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2022 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
33 Photos
$300,000
For Sale
Active
4423 Stephanie Park Ln, Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,260 Sqft. ($133/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
5,467 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2021 year built
Open House
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
7 Photos
$304,900
For Sale
Active
2836 Madison Dr, Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,443 Sqft. ($125/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
4,731 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2022 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
22 Photos
$238,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
2734 Williams Grove Ct, Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
1,389 Sqft. ($171/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,172 lot Sqft.
1 story
2021 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
21 Photos
$275,000
For Sale
Active
4314 Mcgregor Bluff Ln, Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
1,796 Sqft. ($153/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
4,800 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2020 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$295,000
For Sale
Active
4308 Rosemary Ln, Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,321 Sqft. ($127/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
4,500 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2021 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
21 Photos
$240,000
For Sale
Active
4508 Danielle Gardens, Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
1,365 Sqft. ($176/Sqft.)
2 full baths
5,323 lot Sqft.
1 story
2022 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
43 Photos
$295,000
For Sale
Active
2512 Austin Hills Ct, Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
Traditional style in Madison Bend 01, Block 2, Lot 26 in Lake Conroe Area (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,225 Sqft. ($133/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
4,887 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2020 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
25 Photos
$250,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
4438 Stephanie Park Ln, Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
2,104 Sqft. ($119/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
4,600 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2021 year built
Price Reduction
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Area Pool
7 homes
Cul-De-Sac
2 homes
2 Stories
10 homes
1 Stories
3 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Close
Madison Bend
13 homes
Conroe High School  Close
11 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Willis High School  Close
2 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Peet Junior High School  Close
11 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Homer Calfee Middle School  Close
2 Homes
Star EmptyStar EmptyStar EmptyStar EmptyStar Empty
Not Available
Not Available
Giesinger Elementary School  Close
11 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Eddie Ruth Lagway Elementary School  Close
2 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStart Full
A
Excellent
Conroe ISD  Close
11 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Willis ISD  Close
2 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average

Quick Search

13 of 13+ Results