Home CONTACT
9363281043

search
(936) 328-1043
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Breckenridge West Homes and Houses for Sale

22 of 22+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (22 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
46 Photos
$255,000
For Sale
Active
2422 Silver Prairie Ln, Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
Traditional style in Breckenridge West in Spring East (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,422 Sqft. ($179/Sqft.)
2 full baths
4,810 lot Sqft.
1 story
2021 year built
Open House
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
33 Photos
$292,000
For Sale
Active
23210 Barberry Creek Trl, Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
Traditional style in Breckenridge West Sec 6 in Spring East (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,580 Sqft. ($185/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,373 lot Sqft.
1 story
2021 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
16 Photos
$250,000
For Sale
Active
2419 Roaming Elk Ct, Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
Traditional style in Breckenridge in Spring East (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,486 Sqft. ($168/Sqft.)
2 full baths
4,783 lot Sqft.
1 story
2022 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
30 Photos
$269,990
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
22503 Aspen Tarn Trl, Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,124 Sqft. ($127/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
4,849 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2021 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
34 Photos
$239,950
For Sale
Active
2315 Chaparrel Cliff Trl, Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern style in Breckenridge West Sec 6 in Spring East (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,434 Sqft. ($167/Sqft.)
2 full baths
5,754 lot Sqft.
1 story
2021 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
41 Photos
$285,000
For Sale
Active
2347 Pettingell Way, Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
Traditional style in Breckenridge West Sec 8 in Spring East (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,023 Sqft. ($141/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
6,918 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2021 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
41 Photos
$277,900
For Sale
Active
2306 Rainier Mist Rd, Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,174 Sqft. ($128/Sqft.)
3 full baths
7,091 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2020 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
26 Photos
$299,000
For Sale
Active
2403 Heeney Park Ln, Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
Traditional style in Breckenridge West Sec 9 in Spring East (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
2,523 Sqft. ($119/Sqft.)
3 full baths
9,384 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2021 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
14 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$240,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
23318 Pelham Prairie Ln, Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
Traditional style in Breckenridge West Sec in Spring East (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,230 Sqft. ($108/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
4,861 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2019 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
33 Photos
$274,990
For Sale
Active
6067 Diamond Vista Ct, Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
Traditional style in Breckenridge East in Spring East (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,015 Sqft. ($136/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
6,771 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2024 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
29 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$269,000
For Sale
Active
23119 Rivercane Shadow Trl, Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern style in Breckenridge West in Spring East (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,085 Sqft. ($129/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
6,024 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2019 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
30 Photos
$275,000
For Sale
Active
2406 Silver Prairie Ln, Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
2,004 Sqft. ($137/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
6,653 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2021 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
41 Photos
$275,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
2407 Staverton Cir, Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
Ranch, Traditional style in Breckenridge West Sec 4 in Spring East (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
1,805 Sqft. ($152/Sqft.)
2 full baths
9,000 lot Sqft.
1 story
2021 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
19 Photos
$239,900
For Sale
Active
2518 Kingsford Arbor Way, Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
2,021 Sqft. ($119/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
4,800 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2019 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
42 Photos
$237,500
For Sale
Under Contract - P
22803 Berthoud Trl, Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,023 Sqft. ($117/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
8,064 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2020 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
16 Photos
$258,000
For Sale
Active
22411 Gilded Peak Ln, Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
1,560 Sqft. ($165/Sqft.)
2 full baths
4,800 lot Sqft.
1 story
2021 year built
Price Reduction
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
25 Photos
$240,000
For Sale
Active
22446 N Gilded Peak ln, Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
1,495 Sqft. ($161/Sqft.)
2 full baths
4,813 lot Sqft.
1 story
2022 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
32 Photos
$279,990
For Sale
Active
23711 Blodgett Peak Trl, Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
Traditional style in Breckenridge Forest Sec 11 in Spring East (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,214 Sqft. ($126/Sqft.)
3 full baths
6,000 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2020 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
33 Photos
$247,500
For Sale
Under Contract - P
2518 Joyful Forest Dr, Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
Traditional style in Breckenridge West Sec 2 in Spring East (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
1,720 Sqft. ($144/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,525 lot Sqft.
1 story
2020 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
26 Photos
$248,000
For Sale
Active
2407 Hartsel Forest Trl, Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
1,442 Sqft. ($172/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,254 lot Sqft.
1 story
2021 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
26 Photos
$265,000
For Sale
Active
22306 Forest Gorge Ln, Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
2,057 Sqft. ($129/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
6,681 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2021 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
18 Photos
$253,000
For Sale
Active
22431 Gilded Peak Ln, Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
2,057 Sqft. ($123/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
4,894 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2021 year built
Price Reduction
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Area Pool
7 homes
Cul-De-Sac
3 homes
2 Stories
13 homes
1 Stories
9 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Close
Breckenridge West
22 homes
Spring High School  Close
22 Homes
Star EmptyStar EmptyStar EmptyStar EmptyStar Empty
F
Rickey C Bailey Middle School  Close
22 Homes
Star EmptyStar EmptyStar EmptyStar EmptyStar Empty
F
Gloria Marshall Elementary School  Close
21 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Spring ISD  Close
22 Homes
Start FullStart FullStar EmptyStar EmptyStar Empty
D
Below Average

Quick Search

22 of 22+ Results

Message box
Placeholder for Message where we can display messages or alerts for this section.

Criteria

Available Status
Option Pending - OP + 1
Price