Home CONTACT
9363281043

search
(936) 328-1043
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Stillwater Homes and Houses for Sale

24 of 24+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (24 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos
$1,350,000
For Sale
Active
2033 Bluestem Dr, Conroe, TX 77384
Single-Family
Traditional style in Stillwater in Conroe Southwest (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
5,774 Sqft. ($234/Sqft.)
5 full & 2 half baths
13,643 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2017 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos, 2 Videos/Tours
$1,950,000
For Sale
Active
2118 Bennet Ct, Conroe, TX 77384
Single-Family
French style in Stillwater in Conroe Southwest (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
5,332 Sqft. ($366/Sqft.)
6 full & 1 half baths
18,086 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2024 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
42 Photos
$559,000
For Sale
Active
2034 Woodland Pine Ct, Conroe, TX 77384
Single-Family
Colonial style in No in Conroe Southwest (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
3,166 Sqft. ($177/Sqft.)
4 full baths
6,229 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2022 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
39 Photos
$610,000
For Sale
Active
2368 Goldenglade Dr, Conroe, TX 77384
Single-Family
Craftsman style in Stillwater in Conroe Southwest (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,862 Sqft. ($213/Sqft.)
3 full baths
12,689 lot Sqft.
1 story
2021 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
35 Photos
$699,000
For Sale
Active
2111 Woodland Elm Ln, Conroe, TX 77384
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,641 Sqft. ($265/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
6,599 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2022 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
33 Photos
$559,995
For Sale
Active
2006 Laurie Darlin Dr, Conroe, TX 77384
Single-Family
Traditional style in Stillwater 03 in Conroe Southwest (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,837 Sqft. ($197/Sqft.)
2 full baths
7,079 lot Sqft.
1 story
2017 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos, 2 Videos/Tours
$1,595,000
For Sale
Active
2203 Flameleaf Ct, Conroe, TX 77384
Single-Family
5 bedrooms
5,383 Sqft. ($296/Sqft.)
5 full & 2 half baths
18,400 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2017 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
49 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$1,010,000
For Sale
Active
2142 Gadwall Dr, Conroe, TX 77384
Single-Family
5 bedrooms
4,228 Sqft. ($239/Sqft.)
5 full & 1 half baths
9,396 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2016 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$875,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
2227 Blue Duck Ln, Conroe, TX 77384
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
3,783 Sqft. ($231/Sqft.)
4 full & 1 half baths
8,777 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2017 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
44 Photos
$525,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
2157 Woodland Pine Dr, Conroe, TX 77384
Single-Family
5 bedrooms
3,395 Sqft. ($155/Sqft.)
4 full baths
6,207 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2020 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
34 Photos
$590,000
For Sale
Active
2208 Salt Grass Trl, Conroe, TX 77384
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
2,789 Sqft. ($212/Sqft.)
3 full baths
10,189 lot Sqft.
1 story
2020 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos
$1,895,000
For Sale
Active
2017 Bennet Ln, Conroe, TX 77384
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern, Traditional style in Stillwater 02 in Conroe Southwest (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
4,454 Sqft. ($425/Sqft.)
5 full & 1 half baths
14,976 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2022 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
38 Photos
$1,075,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
2223 Blue Duck Ln, Conroe, TX 77384
Single-Family
Traditional style in Stillwater 01 in Conroe Southwest (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
4,469 Sqft. ($241/Sqft.)
4 full & 1 half baths
8,777 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2017 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
49 Photos
$929,976
For Sale
Active
2051 Bluestem Dr, Conroe, TX 77384
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
4,286 Sqft. ($217/Sqft.)
4 full & 1 half baths
13,621 lot Sqft.
1 story
2017 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
34 Photos
$475,000
For Sale
Active
2332 Hagerman Road, Conroe, TX 77384
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
3 full & 1 half baths
2 stories
2020 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
21 Photos
$670,000
For Sale
Active
2333 Goldenglade Dr, Conroe, TX 77384
Single-Family
Traditional style in Stillwater Sec 4 in Conroe Southwest (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
3,389 Sqft. ($198/Sqft.)
4 full & 1 half baths
13,268 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2020 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
36 Photos
$425,000
For Sale
Active
2375 Hagerman Rd, Conroe, TX 77384
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,637 Sqft. ($161/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
7,074 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2020 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
48 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$849,900
For Sale
Active
2221 Salt Grass Trl, Conroe, TX 77384
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
4,131 Sqft. ($206/Sqft.)
4 full & 1 half baths
8,995 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2018 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
50 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$1,699,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
2105 Bennet Ct, Conroe, TX 77384
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern, Other Style, Traditional style in Stillwater 02 in Conroe Southwest (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
5,153 Sqft. ($330/Sqft.)
4 full & 1 half baths
17,097 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2022 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
19 Photos
$700,000
For Sale
Active
000 Koenig Ln, Conroe, TX 77384
Lots
In Df Whilden Surv Abs #640 in Conroe Southwest (Marketarea)
1.5 Acres
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
43 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$645,000
For Sale
Active
2160 Rope Maker Rd, Conroe, TX 77384
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern style in Stillwater 03 Pt Rep N in Conroe Southwest (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
3,144 Sqft. ($205/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
8,607 lot Sqft.
1 story
2018 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
49 Photos
$579,999
For Sale
Active
2339 Pale Star Dr, Conroe, TX 77384
Single-Family
Ranch style in Stillwater in Conroe Southwest (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,874 Sqft. ($202/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
8,381 lot Sqft.
1 story
2019 year built
Price Reduction
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses Up To $15,000. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
35 Photos
$547,500
For Sale
Active
2212 Hay Field Ct, Conroe, TX 77384
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
3,317 Sqft. ($165/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
8,429 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2019 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
36 Photos
$650,000
For Sale
Active
2307 Pale Star Dr, Conroe, TX 77384
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,862 Sqft. ($227/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
8,599 lot Sqft.
1 story
2022 year built
Price Reduction
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

No Private Pool
16 homes
Private Pool
7 homes
Cul-De-Sac
4 homes
Waterview
6 homes
Waterfront
3 homes
2 Stories
16 homes
1 Stories
7 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Close
Stillwater
24 homes
The Woodlands High School  Close
24 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStart Full
A
Excellent
McCullough Junior High School  Close
24 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStart Full
A
Excellent
Powell Elementary School  Close
23 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStart Full
A
Excellent
Conroe ISD  Close
24 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good

Quick Search

24 of 24+ Results

Message box
Placeholder for Message where we can display messages or alerts for this section.

Criteria

Available Status
Option Pending - OP + 1