Home CONTACT
9363281043

search
(936) 328-1043
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Sendero Tr Homes and Houses for Sale

13 of 13+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (13 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
49 Photos
$489,000
For Sale
Active
24906 Aspen Thicket Ct, Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
Traditional style in Sendero Tr Sec 3 in Fort Bend County North/Richmond (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,250 Sqft. ($150/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
9,290 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2019 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
45 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$365,000
For Sale
Active
11611 Brookside Arbor Ln, Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern style in Sendero Tr Sec 10 in Fort Bend County North/Richmond (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
1,946 Sqft. ($188/Sqft.)
2 full baths
5,625 lot Sqft.
1 story
2020 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
33 Photos
$345,000
For Sale
Active
24911 Prairie Briar circle, Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
Traditional style in Sendero Tract in Fort Bend County North/Richmond (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,810 Sqft. ($191/Sqft.)
2 full baths
7,540 lot Sqft.
1 story
2019 year built
Just Listed
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses Up To $10,500. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
36 Photos
$434,900
For Sale
Active
24726 Alaiga Glen Dr, Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
Traditional style in Sendero Tr in Fort Bend County North/Richmond (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,692 Sqft. ($162/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
7,571 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2021 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
36 Photos
$352,100
For Sale
Active
24654 Greenwood Bay Dr, Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
Traditional style in Sendero Tr Sec 9 in Fort Bend County North/Richmond (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,012 Sqft. ($175/Sqft.)
3 full baths
5,625 lot Sqft.
1 story
2020 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
17 Photos
$340,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
24931 Allendale Hollow Trce, Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern style in Talavera/Sendero in Fort Bend County North/Richmond (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,917 Sqft. ($177/Sqft.)
2 full baths
5,832 lot Sqft.
1 story
2019 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
25 Photos
$449,000
For Sale
Active
24990 Jessamine Meadow Trl, Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
Traditional style in Sendero Tr Sec 10 in Fort Bend County North/Richmond (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
2,942 Sqft. ($153/Sqft.)
4 full baths
14,170 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2020 year built
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses Up To $5,000. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos
$400,000
For Sale
Active
11107 Laguna Heights Ln, Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
Traditional style in Sendero Tr Sec 1 in Fort Bend County North/Richmond (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,292 Sqft. ($175/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,199 lot Sqft.
1 story
2017 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
19 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$345,000
For Sale
Active
11523 Harmony Summit Trce, Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
Traditional style in Sendero Tr Sec 7 in Fort Bend County North/Richmond (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,936 Sqft. ($178/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,640 lot Sqft.
1 story
2019 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
32 Photos
$425,000
For Sale
Active
11419 Glenwick Haven Dr, Katy, TX 77406
Single-Family
Traditional style in Talavera in Fort Bend County North/Richmond (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,692 Sqft. ($158/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
5,809 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2021 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
38 Photos
$415,000
For Sale
Active
10906 Avana Falls Ln, Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,447 Sqft. ($170/Sqft.)
3 full baths
8,487 lot Sqft.
1 story
2018 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
32 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$575,000
For Sale
Active
11102 Mineral Island Ln, Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern, Traditional style in Talavera/Sendero in Fort Bend County North/Richmond (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,457 Sqft. ($166/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
9,029 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2017 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos
$575,000
For Sale
Active
24710 Twilight Hollow Ln, Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
Traditional style in Talavera/Sendero Tr Sec 1 in Fort Bend County North/Richmond (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,891 Sqft. ($199/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
8,157 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2019 year built
Price Reduction
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Area Pool
8 homes
Cul-De-Sac
3 homes
Waterview
1 homes
1 Stories
7 homes
2 Stories
6 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Close
Sendero Tr
13 homes
Tomas High School  Close
13 Homes
Star EmptyStar EmptyStar EmptyStar EmptyStar Empty
Not Available
Not Available
Ella Banks Junior High School  Close
13 Homes
Star EmptyStar EmptyStar EmptyStar EmptyStar Empty
Not Available
Not Available
Alice Deanne Fagert Elementary School  Close
13 Homes
Star EmptyStar EmptyStar EmptyStar EmptyStar Empty
Not Available
Not Available
Lamar CISD  Close
13 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good

Quick Search

13 of 13+ Results

Message box
Placeholder for Message where we can display messages or alerts for this section.

Criteria

Available Status
Option Pending - OP + 1