Home CONTACT
9363281043

search
(936) 328-1043
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Dellrose Homes and Houses for Sale

47 of 47+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (47 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
19 Photos
$339,000
For Sale
Active
17238 Broadleaf Oak Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
Single-Family
Traditional style in Dellrose Sec 10 in Hockley (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,758 Sqft. ($193/Sqft.)
2 full baths
5,000 lot Sqft.
1 story
2022 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
47 Photos
$478,000
For Sale
Active
31834 Sorrel Copley Ln, Hockley, TX 77447
Single-Family
Traditional style in Dellrose in Hockley (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,942 Sqft. ($162/Sqft.)
4 full baths
6,722 lot Sqft.
1 story
2024 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
1 Photo
$309,500
For Sale
Active
31719 Autumn Spur Ln, Hockley, TX 77447
Single-Family
Traditional style in Dellrose Sec 18 in Hockley (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,720 Sqft. ($180/Sqft.)
2 full baths
5,000 lot Sqft.
1 story
2026 year built
New Construction
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
41 Photos
$285,000
For Sale
Active
31222 Pinebrook Falls Ln, Hockley, TX 77447
Single-Family
Traditional style in Dellrose Sec 5 in Hockley (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,556 Sqft. ($183/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,187 lot Sqft.
1 story
2019 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
40 Photos
$395,000
For Sale
Active
17410 Aurora Haven Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
Single-Family
Traditional style in Dellrose in Hockley (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,743 Sqft. ($144/Sqft.)
3 full baths
12,218 lot Sqft.
1 story
2023 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
50 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$555,000
For Sale
Active
31939 Pippin Orchard Ln, Hockley, TX 77447
Single-Family
Traditional style in Dellrose in Hockley (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
3,126 Sqft. ($178/Sqft.)
4 full & 1 half baths
7,321 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2023 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$324,900
For Sale
Active
17400 Farm Pasture Trl, Hockley, TX 77447
Single-Family
Traditional style in Dellrose Sec 5 in Hockley (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,129 Sqft. ($153/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
6,219 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2019 year built
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses Up To $2,000. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
37 Photos
$354,500
For Sale
Active
31715 Autumn Spur, Hockley, TX 77447
Single-Family
Traditional style in Dellrose in Hockley (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,386 Sqft. ($149/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
5,000 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2025 year built
New Construction
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
30 Photos
$339,500
For Sale
Active
31731 Autumn Spur, Hockley, TX 77447
Single-Family
Traditional style in Dellrose in Hockley (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,173 Sqft. ($156/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
5,000 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2026 year built
New Construction
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
36 Photos
$364,500
For Sale
Active
31723 Autumn Spur, Hockley, TX 77447
Single-Family
Traditional style in Dellrose in Hockley (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,649 Sqft. ($138/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
5,000 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2026 year built
New Construction
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
29 Photos
$304,500
For Sale
Active
31802 Rosebud Valley, Hockley, TX 77447
Single-Family
Traditional style in Dellrose in Hockley (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,579 Sqft. ($193/Sqft.)
2 full baths
5,124 lot Sqft.
1 story
2026 year built
New Construction
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
26 Photos
$417,000
For Sale
Active
17327 Lynn Orchard Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
Single-Family
Traditional style in Dellrose Sec 6 in Hockley (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,821 Sqft. ($148/Sqft.)
4 full baths
8,028 lot Sqft.
1 story
2020 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
18 Photos
$389,990
For Sale
Active
17507 Tulip Willow Way, Hockley, TX 77447
Single-Family
Traditional style in Dellrose in Hockley (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,147 Sqft. ($182/Sqft.)
3 full baths
7,415 lot Sqft.
1 story
2026 year built
New Construction
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
24 Photos
$405,000
For Sale
Active
31302 Little Garden Ct, Hockley, TX 77447
Single-Family
Traditional style in Dellrose in Hockley (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,535 Sqft. ($160/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
11,980 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2018 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
18 Photos
$249,900
For Sale
Active
17231 Walden Lake Ln, Hockley, TX 77447
Single-Family
Traditional style in Dellrose Sec 14 in Hockley (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,451 Sqft. ($172/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
4,023 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2024 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
36 Photos
$280,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
31342 Gulf Cypress Ln, Hockley, TX 77447
Single-Family
Traditional style in Dellrose in Hockley (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,763 Sqft. ($159/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,231 lot Sqft.
1 story
2018 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$525,000
For Sale
Active
17302 Willow Lexington Ct, Hockley, TX 77447
Single-Family
Traditional style in Dellrose in Hockley (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
3,660 Sqft. ($143/Sqft.)
4 full & 1 half baths
7,195 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2022 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
44 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$550,000
For Sale
Active
31322 Little Garden Ct, Hockley, TX 77447
Single-Family
Traditional style in Dellrose Sec 1 in Hockley (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,690 Sqft. ($204/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
13,237 lot Sqft.
1 story
2018 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
18 Photos
$324,990
For Sale
Active
17611 Lavendar Blossom Ln, Hockley, TX 77447
Single-Family
Traditional style in Dellrose in Hockley (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,160 Sqft. ($150/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
1 story
2026 year built
New Construction
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
21 Photos
$374,990
For Sale
Active
32107 Waterlily View Ct, Hockley, TX 77447
Single-Family
Traditional style in Dellrose in Hockley (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,147 Sqft. ($175/Sqft.)
3 full baths
11,030 lot Sqft.
1 story
2026 year built
New Construction
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
36 Photos
$365,000
For Sale
Active
31207 White Cypress Ln, Hockley, TX 77447
Single-Family
Traditional style in Dellrose Sec 3 in Hockley (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,488 Sqft. ($147/Sqft.)
3 full baths
7,138 lot Sqft.
1 story
2016 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
21 Photos
$437,631
For Sale
Under Contract - P
32030 Sweet Pea Meadows Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
Single-Family
Traditional style in Dellrose in Hockley (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,147 Sqft. ($204/Sqft.)
3 full baths
5,948 lot Sqft.
1 story
2026 year built
New Construction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
23 Photos
$374,990
For Sale
Active
32011 Sweet Pea Meadows Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
Single-Family
Traditional style in Dellrose in Hockley (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,448 Sqft. ($153/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
6,250 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2026 year built
New Construction
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
33 Photos
$354,500
For Sale
Active
31739 Autumn Spur Ln, Hockley, TX 77447
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,386 Sqft. ($149/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
5,000 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2026 year built
New Construction
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
31 Photos
$349,500
For Sale
Under Contract - P
31735 Autumn Spur Ln, Hockley, TX 77447
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,450 Sqft. ($143/Sqft.)
3 full baths
5,000 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2026 year built
New Construction
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
27 Photos
$374,990
For Sale
Active
32111 Waterlily View Ct, Hockley, TX 77447
Single-Family
Traditional style in Dellrose in Hockley (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,147 Sqft. ($175/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
6,618 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2026 year built
New Construction
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
32 Photos
$324,900
For Sale
Active
17315 Lynn Orchard Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
Single-Family
Traditional style in Dellrose Sec 6 in Hockley (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,123 Sqft. ($153/Sqft.)
2 full baths
8,048 lot Sqft.
1 story
2020 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
26 Photos
$319,000
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
31415 Cardrona Peak Pl, Hockley, TX 77447
Single-Family
Traditional style in Dellrose in Hockley (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,023 Sqft. ($158/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,000 lot Sqft.
1 story
2020 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
46 Photos
$360,000
For Sale
Active
17111 Daylily Dune Way, Hockley, TX 77447
Single-Family
Traditional style in Dellrose Sec 15 in Hockley (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,222 Sqft. ($162/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
6,291 lot Sqft.
1 story
2023 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
49 Photos, 2 Videos/Tours
$285,000
For Sale
Active
17479 Farm Pasture Trl, Hockley, TX 77447
Single-Family
Traditional style in Dellrose in Hockley (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,747 Sqft. ($163/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,052 lot Sqft.
1 story
2020 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos
$299,999
For Sale
Active
31243 Pinebrook Falls Ln, Hockley, TX 77447
Single-Family
Ranch style in Dellrose in Hockley (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,702 Sqft. ($176/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,423 lot Sqft.
1 story
2020 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
24 Photos
$472,600
For Sale
Under Contract - P
32110 Sweet Pea Meadows Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
Single-Family
Traditional style in Dellrose in Hockley (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,744 Sqft. ($172/Sqft.)
3 full baths
6,000 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2026 year built
New Construction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
31 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$435,320
For Sale
Under Contract - P
17407 Rose Gap Ct, Hockley, TX 77447
Single-Family
Traditional style in Dellrose in Hockley (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,180 Sqft. ($200/Sqft.)
3 full baths
8,296 lot Sqft.
1 story
2026 year built
New Construction
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
44 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$315,000
For Sale
Under Contract - PS
17018 Lily Burton Ln, Hockley, TX 77447
Single-Family
Traditional style in Dellrose in Hockley (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
1,901 Sqft. ($166/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,389 lot Sqft.
1 story
2021 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
28 Photos
$366,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
31807 Autumn Spur Ln, Hockley, TX 77447
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,450 Sqft. ($149/Sqft.)
3 full baths
5,000 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2025 year built
New Construction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
22 Photos
$279,500
For Sale
Active
17107 Bluebonnet Creek Trl, Hockley, TX 77447
Single-Family
Traditional style in Dellrose in Hockley (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,594 Sqft. ($175/Sqft.)
2 full baths
4,759 lot Sqft.
1 story
2025 year built
New Construction
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
40 Photos
$380,000
For Sale
Active
17515 Cypress Hilltop Way, Hockley, TX 77447
Single-Family
Traditional style in Dellrose in Hockley (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,401 Sqft. ($158/Sqft.)
3 full baths
8,845 lot Sqft.
1 story
2018 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
38 Photos
$259,900
For Sale
Active
17118 Pentland Hills Way, Hockley, TX 77447
Single-Family
Traditional style in Dellrose in Hockley (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,626 Sqft. ($160/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
2,975 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2024 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
27 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$325,950
For Sale
Active
17451 Farm Pasture Trail, Hockley, TX 77447
Single-Family
English style in Dellrose in Hockley (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,142 Sqft. ($104/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
2 stories
2019 year built
Price Reduction
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
14 Photos
$416,907
For Sale
Under Contract - P
32103 Kalmia Hill, Hockley, TX 77447
Single-Family
Traditional style in Dellrose in Hockley (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,910 Sqft. ($218/Sqft.)
2 full baths
9,483 lot Sqft.
1 story
2026 year built
New Construction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
16 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$287,040
For Sale
Under Contract - P
17003 Strathwood Oaks Trl, Hockley, TX 77447
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern, Ranch style in Dellrose Sec 11 in Hockley (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
1,916 Sqft. ($150/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,640 lot Sqft.
1 story
2022 year built
Price Reduction
Foreclosure
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
36 Photos, 2 Videos/Tours
$465,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
31827 Sorrel Copley Ln, Hockley, TX 77447
Single-Family
Traditional style in Dellrose Sec 19 in Hockley (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,942 Sqft. ($158/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
8,367 lot Sqft.
1 story
2025 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
28 Photos
$453,561
For Sale
Under Contract - P
32114 Sweet Pea Meadows Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
Single-Family
Traditional style in Dellrose in Cypress North (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,448 Sqft. ($185/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
6,000 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2025 year built
New Construction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
21 Photos
$299,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
17106 Plover Rock Trl, Hockley, TX 77447
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
1,760 Sqft. ($170/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,581 lot Sqft.
1 story
2023 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
45 Photos
$369,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
31634 Rosebud Valley Ln, Hockley, TX 77447
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern, Traditional style in Dellrose in Hockley (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,582 Sqft. ($143/Sqft.)
3 full baths
6,312 lot Sqft.
1 story
2023 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
36 Photos
$375,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
17218 Roxburgh Lake Ln, Hockley, TX 77447
Single-Family
Traditional style in Dellrose in Hockley (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,740 Sqft. ($137/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
6,205 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2021 year built
Price Reduction
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
32 Photos
$295,000
For Sale
Active
31434 Dell Valley Ln, Hockley, TX 77447
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern style in Dellrose in Hockley (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,895 Sqft. ($156/Sqft.)
2 full baths
7,320 lot Sqft.
1 story
2020 year built
Price Reduction
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Area Pool
33 homes
Cul-De-Sac
12 homes
1 Stories
29 homes
2 Stories
18 homes
New Construction
19 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Close
Dellrose
47 homes
Waller High School  Close
47 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Waller Junior High School  Close
47 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Bryan Lowe Elementary School  Close
47 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Waller ISD  Close
47 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average

Quick Search

47 of 47+ Results

Message box
Placeholder for Message where we can display messages or alerts for this section.

Criteria

Available Status
Option Pending - OP + 1
Price
Rent Price
Bedrooms
Bathrooms
Half Bathroom
Building Sqft