Home CONTACT
9363281043

search
(936) 328-1043
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Sienna Village of Destrehan Homes and Houses for Sale

30 of 30+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (30 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
28 Photos
$625,000
For Sale
Active
2710 Big Vine Ct, Sienna Plantation, TX 77459
Single-Family
Traditional style in Sienna in Sienna Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,478 Sqft. ($180/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
11,849 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2017 year built
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses Up To $850. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
48 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$1,695,000
For Sale
Active
9218 Fox Bend Ln, Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
Mediterranean style in Sienna Village of Destrehan Sec 6-B in Sienna Area (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
5,897 Sqft. ($287/Sqft.)
5 full & 1 half baths
18,405 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2021 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
48 Photos
$1,092,500
For Sale
Active
9502 Plaza Terrace Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
Traditional style in Sienna Village of Destrehan in Sienna Area (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
5,008 Sqft. ($218/Sqft.)
4 full & 2 half baths
17,779 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2016 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
43 Photos
$865,000
For Sale
Active
2102 Old Town Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
Traditional style in Sienna in Sienna Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
4,063 Sqft. ($213/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
17,883 lot Sqft.
1 story
Private Pool
2017 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
35 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$425,000
For Sale
Active
2627 River Run Rd, Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
Traditional style in Sienna Plantation in Sienna Area (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,501 Sqft. ($170/Sqft.)
3 full baths
7,188 lot Sqft.
1 story
2015 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
38 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$495,000
For Sale
Active
2503 Ormond Run, Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
Traditional style in Sienna Village of Destrehan Sec 3 in Sienna Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,127 Sqft. ($158/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
7,507 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2015 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
45 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$865,000
For Sale
Active
2306 Twilight Peak, Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
4,249 Sqft. ($204/Sqft.)
4 full & 2 half baths
10,238 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2017 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
48 Photos
$449,900
For Sale
Active
2607 River Run Rd, Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,853 Sqft. ($158/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
6,350 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2015 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
45 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$665,000
For Sale
Active
9711 Iberia Way, Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
3,427 Sqft. ($194/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
8,476 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2016 year built
Open House
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
48 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$750,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
2618 Lazy Vine Ln, Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
Traditional style in Sienna Village of Destrehan Sec 5 in Sienna Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,478 Sqft. ($216/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
15,461 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2015 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
49 Photos
$699,900
For Sale
Under Contract - P
9811 Mount Shasta, Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
Other Style, Traditional style in Sienna in Sienna Area (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
4,150 Sqft. ($169/Sqft.)
5 full baths
11,842 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2017 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$1,100,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
9503 Plaza Point Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern, Other Style, Traditional style in Sienna in Sienna Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
5,045 Sqft. ($218/Sqft.)
4 full & 1 half baths
11,965 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2017 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
29 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$505,000
For Sale
Active
2622 Big Vine Ct, Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
Mediterranean, Spanish, Traditional style in Sienna in Sienna Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,176 Sqft. ($159/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
8,580 lot Sqft.
1 story
2017 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos
$1,325,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
9407 Pershing Ct, Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern, French, Other Style, Ranch, Tradi style in Sienna in Sienna Area (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
5,915 Sqft. ($224/Sqft.)
5 full & 1 half baths
15,540 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2016 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
49 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$1,145,989
For Sale
Under Contract - P
2114 Grand Place Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
5,640 Sqft. ($203/Sqft.)
4 full & 1 half baths
14,889 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2017 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
48 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$859,000
For Sale
Active
9819 Mount Shasta, Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
5 bedrooms
4,161 Sqft. ($206/Sqft.)
4 full & 1 half baths
14,713 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2015 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
47 Photos
$600,000
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
2610 Orleans Way, Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
5 bedrooms
3,527 Sqft. ($170/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
9,341 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2016 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
49 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$1,200,000
For Sale
Active
2510 Serene Path, Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern, Mediterranean, Split Level, Trad style in Sienna Village of Destrehan in Sienna Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
4,242 Sqft. ($283/Sqft.)
4 full & 1 half baths
10,383 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2018 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$724,900
For Sale
Under Contract - P
9434 San Marco Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
4,234 Sqft. ($171/Sqft.)
4 full & 1 half baths
10,529 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2017 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
23 Photos
$669,000
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
9815 Mount Whitney, Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
Traditional style in Sienna Village of Destrehan Sec 2 in Sienna Area (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
4,275 Sqft. ($156/Sqft.)
4 full & 1 half baths
10,092 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2017 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
46 Photos
$2,599,990
For Sale
Active
9231 Fox Bend Ln, Sienna Plantation, TX 77459
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern style in Sienna Village of Destrehan Sec 6-B in Sienna Area (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
5,664 Sqft. ($459/Sqft.)
6 full & 1 half baths
15,871 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2021 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos, 2 Videos/Tours
$965,000
For Sale
Active
2322 Red Fox Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
Traditional style in Sienna in Sienna Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
4,365 Sqft. ($221/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
15,525 lot Sqft.
1 story
2015 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
29 Photos
$524,900
For Sale
Active
9515 Spring Rose Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
Traditional style in Sienna Village of Destrehan Sec 8 in Sienna Area (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,955 Sqft. ($178/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
7,920 lot Sqft.
1 story
2015 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
32 Photos
$799,999
For Sale
Under Contract - P
9411 Plaza Point Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
Traditional style in Sienna Village of Destrehan Sec 9b in Sienna Area (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
5,328 Sqft. ($150/Sqft.)
4 full & 1 half baths
12,868 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2018 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
37 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$1,399,800
For Sale
Active
9407 Fox Bend Ln, Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
Mediterranean, Traditional style in Sienna Village of Destrehan Sec 6 in Sienna Area (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
5,631 Sqft. ($249/Sqft.)
4 full & 1 half baths
16,720 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2017 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos
$679,000
For Sale
Active
2511 Marble Hill Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern style in Sienna Village of Destrehan in Sienna Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,737 Sqft. ($182/Sqft.)
4 full baths
10,426 lot Sqft.
1 story
2019 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$1,325,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
2330 Red Fox Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
Mediterranean, Spanish, Traditional style in Sienna Village of Destrehan in Sienna Area (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
5,730 Sqft. ($231/Sqft.)
5 full & 1 half baths
15,393 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2020 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
31 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$699,900
For Sale
Active
2515 Legacy Pt, Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern, Traditional style in Sienna Village of Destrehan in Sienna Area (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
4,184 Sqft. ($167/Sqft.)
4 full & 1 half baths
10,541 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2019 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
41 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$449,999
For Sale
Under Contract - P
10018 Foggy Riv, Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
2,944 Sqft. ($153/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
6,357 lot Sqft.
1 story
2015 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
43 Photos, 2 Videos/Tours
$699,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
9806 MOUNT SHASTA, Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
Traditional style in Sienna in Sienna Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
4,268 Sqft. ($164/Sqft.)
4 full & 1 half baths
11,612 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2015 year built
Price Reduction
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

No Private Pool
16 homes
Private Pool
14 homes
Area Pool
26 homes
Cul-De-Sac
6 homes
Golf Community
18 homes
2 Stories
23 homes
1 Stories
7 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Close
Sienna Village of Destrehan
30 homes
Ridge Point High School  Close
30 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Ronald Thornton Middle School  Close
30 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Alyssa Ferguson Elementary School  Close
19 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Donald Leonetti Elementary School  Close
11 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStart Full
A
Excellent
Fort Bend ISD  Close
30 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good

Quick Search

30 of 30+ Results