Home CONTACT
9363281043

search
(936) 328-1043
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Mission Bend (harris) Homes and Houses for Sale

18 of 18+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (18 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
44 Photos
$315,000
For Sale
Active
6606 Winkleman Rd, Houston, TX 77083
Single-Family
Traditional style in Mission Bend Sec 03 in Mission Bend Area (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,088 Sqft. ($151/Sqft.)
2 full baths
8,206 lot Sqft.
1 story
1976 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
35 Photos
$327,000
For Sale
Active
6510 Tico Dr, Houston, TX 77083
Single-Family
Traditional style in Mission Bend Sec 10 in Mission Bend Area (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,015 Sqft. ($162/Sqft.)
2 full baths
7,923 lot Sqft.
1 story
Private Pool
1979 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
40 Photos
$329,750
For Sale
Active
15410 Rio Plaza Dr, Houston, TX 77083
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern, Traditional style in Mission Bend Sec 11 in Mission Bend Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,009 Sqft. ($164/Sqft.)
2 full baths
9,384 lot Sqft.
1 story
1982 year built
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
28 Photos
$260,000
For Sale
Active
7107 Plaza Del Sol Dr, Houston, TX 77083
Single-Family
Traditional style in Mission Bend Sec 07 in Mission Bend Area (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,889 Sqft. ($138/Sqft.)
2 full baths
5,000 lot Sqft.
1 story
1978 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
26 Photos
$200,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
15410 Empanada Dr, Houston, TX 77083
Single-Family
Traditional style in Mission Bend 5 in Mission Bend Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,083 Sqft. ($96/Sqft.)
2 full baths
8,400 lot Sqft.
1 story
1977 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
48 Photos
$397,000
For Sale
Active
6803 Las Brisas Dr, Houston, TX 77083
Single-Family
5 bedrooms
2,650 Sqft. ($150/Sqft.)
4 full baths
8,340 lot Sqft.
1 story
Private Pool
1977 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
20 Photos
$335,000
For Sale
Active
15411 Monte Vista Dr, Houston, TX 77083
Single-Family
Traditional style in Mission Bend in Mission Bend Area (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
2,356 Sqft. ($142/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
8,236 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1982 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
30 Photos, 2 Videos/Tours
$309,999
For Sale
Under Contract - P
6822 Marisol Dr, Houston, TX 77083
Single-Family
Traditional style in Mission Bend Sec 01 in Mission Bend Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,071 Sqft. ($150/Sqft.)
2 full baths
8,050 lot Sqft.
1 story
Private Pool
1978 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
17 Photos
$314,900
For Sale
Active
15403 El Padre Dr, Houston, TX 77083
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,921 Sqft. ($108/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
12,000 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1979 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
6 Photos
$385,000
For Sale
Active
6918 Marisol Dr, Houston, TX 77083
Single-Family
Other Style style in Mission Bend Sec 01 in Mission Bend Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,573 Sqft. ($150/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
7,788 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1978 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
26 Photos
$282,000
For Sale
Active
6514 Vialinda Dr, Houston, TX 77083
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,219 Sqft. ($127/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
7,245 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1978 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos
$369,000
For Sale
Active
15507 Sierra Valle Dr, Houston, TX 77083
Single-Family
Traditional style in Mission Bend Sec 05 in Mission Bend Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,228 Sqft. ($166/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
7,200 lot Sqft.
1 story
Private Pool
1977 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
36 Photos
$299,000
For Sale
Active
15826 Alta Mesa Dr, Houston, TX 77083
Single-Family
Traditional style in Mission Bend 2 in Mission Bend Area (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,318 Sqft. ($129/Sqft.)
2 full baths
7,391 lot Sqft.
1.5 stories
1979 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
10 Photos
$275,000
For Sale
Active
6511 Marisol Dr, Houston, TX 77083
Single-Family
English style in Mission Bend in Mission Bend Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
1,775 Sqft. ($155/Sqft.)
2 full baths
7,190 lot Sqft.
1 story
1980 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
31 Photos
$288,900
For Sale
Active
6614 Vialinda Dr, Houston, TX 77083
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
2,300 Sqft. ($126/Sqft.)
2 full baths
11,768 lot Sqft.
1 story
1978 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
25 Photos
$299,000
For Sale
Active
6615 Addicks Clodine Rd, Houston, TX 77083
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,268 Sqft. ($132/Sqft.)
3 full baths
9,300 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1983 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
39 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$249,900
For Sale
Under Contract - P
15815 Amapola Dr, Houston, TX 77083
Single-Family
Ranch style in Mission Bend Sec 02 in Mission Bend Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
1,901 Sqft. ($131/Sqft.)
2 full baths
7,590 lot Sqft.
1 story
1979 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
24 Photos
$255,000
For Sale
Active
6715 La Puente, Houston, TX 77083
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
1,778 Sqft. ($143/Sqft.)
2 full baths
1 story
1978 year built
Price Reduction
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

No Private Pool
14 homes
Private Pool
4 homes
Area Pool
3 homes
Cul-De-Sac
1 homes
1 Stories
12 homes
2 Stories
5 homes
1.5 Stories
1 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Close
Mission Bend (harris)
18 homes
Albright Middle School  Close
18 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Petrosky Elementary School  Close
18 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Alief ISD  Close
18 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average

Quick Search

18 of 18+ Results

Message box
Placeholder for Message where we can display messages or alerts for this section.

Criteria

Available Status
Option Pending - OP + 1