Home CONTACT
9363281043

search
(936) 328-1043
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Groves Homes and Houses for Sale

46 of 46+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (46 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
16 Photos
$385,000
For Sale
Active
16607 Yaklin Meadow Ct, Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
Traditional style in Groves Sec 40 in Summerwood/Lakeshore (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,950 Sqft. ($197/Sqft.)
2 full baths
5,471 lot Sqft.
1 story
2025 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$574,900
For Sale
Active
12014 Parsifal Creek Rd, Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
Traditional style in Groves in Summerwood/Lakeshore (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,093 Sqft. ($186/Sqft.)
3 full baths
9,025 lot Sqft.
1 story
2021 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
25 Photos
$359,999
Coming Soon
11922 Radura Rd, Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
Traditional style in Groves Sec 33 in Summerwood/Lakeshore (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,866 Sqft. ($193/Sqft.)
2 full baths
7,070 lot Sqft.
1 story
2021 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
41 Photos
$460,000
For Sale
Active
16830 Fowler Pines Dr, Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,969 Sqft. ($155/Sqft.)
3 full baths
7,800 lot Sqft.
1 story
2017 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
40 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$369,999
For Sale
Active
12338 Castano Creek Dr, Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
Traditional style in Groves Sec 24 in Summerwood/Lakeshore (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,722 Sqft. ($136/Sqft.)
3 full baths
5,200 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2019 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
49 Photos, 2 Videos/Tours
$745,000
For Sale
Active
12218 Hickory Arroyo Dr, Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
5 bedrooms
3,931 Sqft. ($190/Sqft.)
4 full & 1 half baths
11,412 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2020 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
28 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$299,000
For Sale
Active
11818 California Sister Dr, Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
1,474 Sqft. ($203/Sqft.)
2 full baths
3,713 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2022 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
45 Photos
$464,900
For Sale
Active
12123 Woodnote Ln, Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
Traditional style in Groves Sec 26 in Summerwood/Lakeshore (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,376 Sqft. ($196/Sqft.)
3 full baths
7,182 lot Sqft.
1 story
Private Pool
2020 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
40 Photos
$400,000
For Sale
Active
16307 Pintado Forest Rd, Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
Traditional style in Groves Sec 27 in Summerwood/Lakeshore (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,160 Sqft. ($185/Sqft.)
2 full baths
5,850 lot Sqft.
1 story
2020 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
47 Photos
$475,000
For Sale
Active
12919 Leolyn Woods Ln, Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
Traditional style in Groves Sec 10 in Summerwood/Lakeshore (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,438 Sqft. ($138/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
6,997 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2017 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
26 Photos
$385,000
For Sale
Active
12515 Pierson Hollow Dr, Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,496 Sqft. ($154/Sqft.)
3 full baths
6,948 lot Sqft.
1 story
2018 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
39 Photos
$599,000
For Sale
Active
11914 Parsifal Creek Rd, Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
Traditional style in Groves Sec 30 in Summerwood/Lakeshore (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,253 Sqft. ($184/Sqft.)
3 full baths
8,440 lot Sqft.
1 story
2023 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
$449,000
Coming Soon
12103 Richardson Fort Way, Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern style in The Groves in Summerwood/Lakeshore (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,495 Sqft. ($180/Sqft.)
3 full baths
9,200 lot Sqft.
1 story
2020 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos
$425,000
For Sale
Active
16823 Hammon Woods Dr, Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
Traditional style in Groves Sec 20 in Summerwood/Lakeshore (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,746 Sqft. ($155/Sqft.)
3 full baths
6,722 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2019 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
6 Photos
$329,900
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
12226 Castano Creek Dr, Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
1,726 Sqft. ($191/Sqft.)
2 full baths
8,663 lot Sqft.
1 story
2019 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
28 Photos
$374,900
For Sale
Active
16310 Ringlet River Trl, Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
Traditional style in Groves Sec 39 in Summerwood/Lakeshore (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,090 Sqft. ($179/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
4,149 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2024 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
44 Photos
$539,950
For Sale
Active
13315 Itasca Pine Dr, Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
Traditional style in Groves Sec 1 Residence B in Summerwood/Lakeshore (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,301 Sqft. ($164/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
9,727 lot Sqft.
1 story
2018 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
42 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$365,000
For Sale
Active
16327 Tawny Emperor Dr, Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
1,936 Sqft. ($189/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
5,898 lot Sqft.
1 story
2021 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
50 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$400,000
For Sale
Active
11210 Burgus Farm Rd, Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
Traditional style in The Groves in Summerwood/Lakeshore (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,984 Sqft. ($202/Sqft.)
2 full baths
5,680 lot Sqft.
1 story
2023 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
41 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$499,900
For Sale
Active
17207 Rainier Creek Dr, Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
3,000 Sqft. ($167/Sqft.)
4 full baths
7,535 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2015 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
38 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$620,000
For Sale
Active
11927 Carillon Forest Dr, Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
Traditional style in Groves Sec 31 in Summerwood/Lakeshore (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
3,318 Sqft. ($187/Sqft.)
3 full baths
8,389 lot Sqft.
1 story
2022 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$429,000
For Sale
Active
16334 Silver Emperor St, Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
Traditional style in The Groves Sec 32 in Summerwood/Lakeshore (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,767 Sqft. ($155/Sqft.)
3 full baths
7,816 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2021 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
29 Photos, 2 Videos/Tours
$399,000
For Sale
Active
11231 Burgus Farm Rd, Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
1,924 Sqft. ($207/Sqft.)
3 full baths
5,388 lot Sqft.
1 story
2023 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
40 Photos
$720,000
For Sale
Active
17215 Inyo National Dr, Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
Traditional style in Groves Sec 3 in Summerwood/Lakeshore (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,675 Sqft. ($196/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
9,590 lot Sqft.
1 story
Private Pool
2015 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
24 Photos
$379,000
For Sale
Active
12154 Texas Trumpet, Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,432 Sqft. ($156/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
4,800 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2021 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
44 Photos
$479,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
13103 Six Rivers Dr, Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern, Traditional style in Groves Sec 12 in Summerwood/Lakeshore (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,043 Sqft. ($157/Sqft.)
3 full baths
7,558 lot Sqft.
1.5 stories
2018 year built
Just Listed
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses Up To $4,000. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
43 Photos
$499,000
For Sale
Active
17627 Cook Forest Dr, Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern, Traditional style in Groves in Summerwood/Lakeshore (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,153 Sqft. ($158/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
15,554 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2016 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos
$439,000
For Sale
Active
13403 Beall Woods Ln, Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
Traditional style in Groves Sec 4 in Summerwood/Lakeshore (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,130 Sqft. ($140/Sqft.)
3 full baths
10,097 lot Sqft.
1 story
2015 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
30 Photos
$375,000
For Sale
Active
16343 Tawny Emperor Dr, Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
1,982 Sqft. ($189/Sqft.)
2 full baths
5,625 lot Sqft.
1 story
2022 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
36 Photos
$495,000
For Sale
Active
12110 Woodnote Ln, Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,828 Sqft. ($175/Sqft.)
3 full baths
7,715 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2020 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
27 Photos
$620,000
For Sale
Active
13018 Fernbank Forest Dr, Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
Traditional style in Groves Sec 9 in Summerwood/Lakeshore (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,735 Sqft. ($166/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
9,611 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2018 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
33 Photos
$549,000
For Sale
Active
17631 Sequoia Kings Dr, Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
Traditional style in Groves Sec 5 in Summerwood/Lakeshore (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,999 Sqft. ($183/Sqft.)
4 full baths
7,150 lot Sqft.
1 story
2016 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
37 Photos, 2 Videos/Tours
$399,900
For Sale
Active
16875 Olympic National Dr, Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
Traditional style in Groves Sec 18 in Summerwood/Lakeshore (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,598 Sqft. ($154/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
6,575 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2018 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
36 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$439,900
For Sale
Active
17231 Blanton Forest Dr, Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
3,217 Sqft. ($137/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
7,957 lot Sqft.
1.5 stories
2015 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
45 Photos
$689,900
For Sale
Active
12310 May Pop Path, Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
Ranch, Traditional style in The Groves in Summerwood/Lakeshore (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,668 Sqft. ($188/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
12,306 lot Sqft.
1 story
2019 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
48 Photos
$375,000
For Sale
Active
12234 Texas Trumpet Trl, Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,458 Sqft. ($153/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
5,448 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2020 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
48 Photos, 2 Videos/Tours
$599,999
For Sale
Active
16803 Whiteoak Canyon Dr, Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
5 bedrooms
3,745 Sqft. ($160/Sqft.)
4 full baths
8,246 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2017 year built
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
48 Photos
$379,000
For Sale
Active
12623 Sumter National Dr, Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,388 Sqft. ($159/Sqft.)
3 full baths
6,802 lot Sqft.
1 story
2018 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
49 Photos
$575,000
For Sale
Active
17215 Sages Ravine Dr, Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
4,215 Sqft. ($136/Sqft.)
3 full & 2 half baths
9,100 lot Sqft.
1.5 stories
2015 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
40 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$535,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
16946 Lupine Meadow Ln, Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern style in Groves Sec 36 in Summerwood/Lakeshore (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,899 Sqft. ($185/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
9,949 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2021 year built
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
41 Photos
$440,000
For Sale
Active
16815 Lupine Meadow Ln, Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,344 Sqft. ($188/Sqft.)
3 full baths
6,797 lot Sqft.
1 story
2022 year built
Open House
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
42 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$380,000
For Sale
Active
11702 Claro Forest Ln, Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
Traditional style in Groves Sec 41 in Summerwood/Lakeshore (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,380 Sqft. ($160/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
5,528 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2025 year built
Price Reduction
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
37 Photos
$480,999
For Sale
Active
16831 Headwaters Forest Dr, Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
3,178 Sqft. ($151/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
7,290 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2017 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos
$399,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
11918 Red Admiral Rd, Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,388 Sqft. ($167/Sqft.)
4 full baths
7,020 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2021 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
45 Photos
$365,000
For Sale
Active
11935 Radura Rd, Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,023 Sqft. ($180/Sqft.)
2 full baths
7,188 lot Sqft.
1 story
2021 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
25 Photos
$479,625
For Sale
Under Contract - P
16647 Yaklin Meadow Ct, Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,650 Sqft. ($181/Sqft.)
3 full baths
5,490 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2025 year built
New Construction
Price Reduction
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

No Private Pool
43 homes
Private Pool
3 homes
Area Pool
31 homes
Cul-De-Sac
9 homes
Waterview
1 homes
Waterfront
1 homes
1 Stories
23 homes
2 Stories
20 homes
1.5 Stories
3 homes
New Construction
1 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Close
Groves
46 homes
Summer Creek High School  Close
39 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Atascocita High School  Close
7 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
West Lake Middle School  Close
46 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Groves Elementary School  Close
45 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Humble ISD  Close
46 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average

Quick Search

46 of 46+ Results