Home CONTACT
9363281043

search
(936) 328-1043
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Huntwick Forest Homes and Houses for Sale

18 of 18+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (18 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
35 Photos
$630,000
Coming Soon
5206 Court Of York, Houston, TX 77069
Single-Family
Traditional style in Huntwick Forest Sec 05 in Champions Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
4,320 Sqft. ($146/Sqft.)
3 full & 2 half baths
10,400 lot Sqft.
1 story
Private Pool
1982 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
18 Photos
$439,000
Coming Soon
5614 Braxtonshire Ct, Houston, TX 77069
Single-Family
Traditional style in Huntwick Forest in Champions Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,490 Sqft. ($126/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
14,388 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1978 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
47 Photos
$455,000
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
13623 Charwell Crossing Ln, Houston, TX 77069
Single-Family
5 bedrooms
3,210 Sqft. ($142/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
22,200 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
1977 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
41 Photos, 2 Videos/Tours
$367,000
For Sale
Active
13643 Glen Erica Dr, Houston, TX 77069
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
3,282 Sqft. ($112/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
11,040 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1972 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
6 Photos
$309,900
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
5214 Lookout Mountain Dr, Houston, TX 77069
Single-Family
Colonial style in Huntwick Forest Sec 01 R/P in Champions Area (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
2,785 Sqft. ($111/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
12,000 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1970 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
12 Photos
$320,000
Coming Soon
13214 Glen Erica Dr, Houston, TX 77069
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,628 Sqft. ($122/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
12,000 lot Sqft.
1.5 stories
1970 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$434,000
For Sale
Active
5619 Willow Walk St, Houston, TX 77069
Single-Family
5 bedrooms
3,384 Sqft. ($128/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
12,250 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1976 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
50 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$559,625
For Sale
Active
13702 Barons Bridge Dr, Houston, TX 77069
Single-Family
Traditional style in Huntwick Forest Sec 09 R/P in Champions Area (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
4,763 Sqft. ($117/Sqft.)
5 full & 1 half baths
12,600 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
1977 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
30 Photos
$475,000
For Sale
Active
13807 Balmore Circle, Houston, TX 77069
Single-Family
5 bedrooms
4,229 Sqft. ($112/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
9,600 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
1988 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
19 Photos
$329,900
For Sale
Under Contract - P
5614 Ascalon Cir, Houston, TX 77069
Single-Family
French style in Huntwick Forest Sec 09 R/P in Champions Area (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
3,497 Sqft. ($94/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
11,700 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
1976 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
48 Photos
$470,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
5403 Coral Ridge Rd, Houston, TX 77069
Single-Family
Traditional style in Huntwick Forest Sec 08 in Champions Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,362 Sqft. ($140/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
12,857 lot Sqft.
1 story
Private Pool
1974 year built
Just Listed
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
42 Photos
$439,900
For Sale
Active
14010 Court Of Regents, Houston, TX 77069
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
3,983 Sqft. ($110/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
10,200 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1979 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos
$430,000
For Sale
Active
5415 Olympia Fields Ln, Houston, TX 77069
Single-Family
Traditional style in Huntwick Forrest Sec 08 in Champions Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
4,163 Sqft. ($103/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
10,625 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1975 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
30 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$420,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
5623 Bermuda Dunes Dr, Houston, TX 77069
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,828 Sqft. ($149/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
11,700 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
1976 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos
$399,999
For Sale
Under Contract - PS
5323 Olympia Fields Ln, Houston, TX 77069
Single-Family
Mediterranean style in Huntwick Forest Sec 01 in Champions Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,806 Sqft. ($143/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
19,000 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
1970 year built
Price Reduction
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
32 Photos
$349,900
For Sale
Active
13339 Balmore Cir, Houston, TX 77069
Single-Family
5 bedrooms
2,842 Sqft. ($123/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
13,175 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
1975 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos
$465,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
5307 Westminister Ct, Houston, TX 77069
Single-Family
5 bedrooms
4,115 Sqft. ($113/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
15,600 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
1971 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
35 Photos
$363,500
For Sale
Active
13718 Balmore Cir, Houston, TX 77069
Single-Family
Colonial style in Huntwick Forest in Champions Area (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
2,691 Sqft. ($135/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
9,775 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
1974 year built
Price Reduction
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Private Pool
11 homes
No Private Pool
7 homes
Area Pool
11 homes
Cul-De-Sac
11 homes
2 Stories
15 homes
1 Stories
2 homes
1.5 Stories
1 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Close
Huntwick Forest
18 homes
Cypress Creek High School  Close
16 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Klein High School  Close
2 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStart Full
A
Excellent
Bleyl Middle School  Close
16 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Kleb Intermediate  Close
2 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Yeager Elementary School  Close
16 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Mittelstadt Elementary School  Close
2 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Cypress-Fairbanks ISD  Close
16 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Klein ISD  Close
2 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good

Quick Search

18 of 18+ Results
Share List
Draw Draw Clear Cancel