Home CONTACT
9363281043

search
(936) 328-1043
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Steeplechase Homes and Houses for Sale

21 of 21+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (21 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
47 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$350,000
For Sale
Active
9915 Gold Cup Way, Houston, TX 77065
Single-Family
Traditional style in Steeplechase in 1960/Cypress (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,820 Sqft. ($124/Sqft.)
3 full baths
8,050 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1982 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
7 Photos
$345,000
For Sale
Active
12039 Canterhurst Way, Houston, TX 77065
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern style in Steeplechase Sec 02 R/P in 1960/Cypress (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
1,980 Sqft. ($174/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,300 lot Sqft.
1 story
1983 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
32 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$237,000
For Sale
Active
12011 Roan Dr, Houston, TX 77065
Single-Family
Traditional style in Steeplechase Sec 04 in 1960/Cypress (Marketarea)
2 bedrooms
1,381 Sqft. ($172/Sqft.)
2 full baths
19,320 lot Sqft.
1 story
1982 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
30 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$249,900
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
9639 Dapple Ln, Houston, TX 77065
Single-Family
Traditional style in Steeplechase 4 in 1960/Cypress (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,560 Sqft. ($160/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,000 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1982 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
25 Photos
$325,000
For Sale
Active
9838 Stableway Dr, Houston, TX 77065
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,082 Sqft. ($156/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
6,600 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
1983 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
25 Photos
$259,900
For Sale
Active
11426 Hambleton Way, Houston, TX 77065
Single-Family
Traditional style in Steeplechase Sec 01 in 1960/Cypress (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,682 Sqft. ($97/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
8,050 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1982 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
25 Photos
$245,000
For Sale
Active
12007 Yearling DR Dr, Houston, TX 77065
Single-Family
2 bedrooms
1,291 Sqft. ($190/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,360 lot Sqft.
1 story
1982 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
14 Photos
$285,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
10202 Jockey Club Dr, Houston, TX 77065
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
2,461 Sqft. ($116/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
8,050 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1991 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
15 Photos
$233,000
For Sale
Active
12022 Yearling Dr, Houston, TX 77065
Single-Family
2 bedrooms
1,381 Sqft. ($169/Sqft.)
2 full baths
7,140 lot Sqft.
1 story
1982 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
39 Photos
$244,500
For Sale
Active
12231 Flaxen Dr, Houston, TX 77065
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
1,490 Sqft. ($164/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,000 lot Sqft.
1 story
1984 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
44 Photos
$360,000
For Sale
Active
12206 Paddock Way, Houston, TX 77065
Single-Family
Traditional style in Steeplechase Sec 02 R/P in 1960/Cypress (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,684 Sqft. ($134/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
6,985 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1991 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
47 Photos
$299,999
For Sale
Under Contract - P
9806 Paddock Park Dr, Houston, TX 77065
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
1,964 Sqft. ($153/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
7,150 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
1982 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
36 Photos
$299,990
For Sale
Under Contract - P
11526 Meadowchase Dr, Houston, TX 77065
Single-Family
5 bedrooms
2,690 Sqft. ($112/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
5,775 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1993 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
30 Photos
$324,999
For Sale
Active
9843 Stableway Dr, Houston, TX 77065
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
1,825 Sqft. ($178/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
6,600 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1984 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
27 Photos
$269,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
9823 Stableway Dr, Houston, TX 77065
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
1,914 Sqft. ($141/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
6,600 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1983 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
32 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$385,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
9907 Gold Cup Way, Houston, TX 77065
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,508 Sqft. ($154/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
8,050 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
1982 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
36 Photos
$239,000
For Sale
Active
12215 Fetlock Dr, Houston, TX 77065
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
1,490 Sqft. ($160/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,900 lot Sqft.
1 story
1984 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
47 Photos
$285,000
For Sale
Active
9619 E Withers Way Cir, Houston, TX 77065
Single-Family
Traditional style in Steeplechase Sec 05 02 Prcl R/ in 1960/Cypress (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,780 Sqft. ($160/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,458 lot Sqft.
1 story
1992 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
27 Photos
$315,000
For Sale
Active
9806 Gold Cup Way, Houston, TX 77065
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,592 Sqft. ($122/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
7,590 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1991 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos
$286,000
For Sale
Active
11819 Meadowchase Dr, Houston, TX 77065
Single-Family
Traditional style in Steeplechase Sec 05 in 1960/Cypress (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
1,992 Sqft. ($144/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
5,546 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1983 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
27 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$229,000
For Sale
Active
11910 Yearling Dr, Houston, TX 77065
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
1,490 Sqft. ($154/Sqft.)
2 full baths
7,140 lot Sqft.
1 story
1984 year built
Price Reduction
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

No Private Pool
18 homes
Private Pool
3 homes
Area Pool
12 homes
Cul-De-Sac
1 homes
2 Stories
13 homes
1 Stories
8 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Close
Steeplechase
21 homes
Cypress Ridge High School  Close
21 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Campbell Middle School  Close
21 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Emmott Elementary School  Close
21 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Cypress-Fairbanks ISD  Close
21 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good

Quick Search

21 of 21+ Results

Message box
Placeholder for Message where we can display messages or alerts for this section.

Criteria

Available Status
Option Pending - OP + 1
Price
Rent Price
Bedrooms