Home CONTACT
9363281043

search
(936) 328-1043
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Tanglewilde Homes and Houses for Sale

15 of 15+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (15 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
25 Photos
$329,000
For Sale
Active
9619 Highmeadow Dr, Houston, TX 77063
Single-Family
Traditional style in Tanglewilde Sec 02 in Briarmeadow/Tanglewilde (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
1,826 Sqft. ($180/Sqft.)
2 full baths
8,510 lot Sqft.
1.5 stories
1959 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
30 Photos
$399,786
For Sale
Active
9623 Meadowglen Ln, Houston, TX 77063
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
1,643 Sqft. ($243/Sqft.)
2 full baths
8,510 lot Sqft.
1 story
1959 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
27 Photos
$429,000
For Sale
Active
9522 Winsome Ln, Houston, TX 77063
Single-Family
Traditional style in Tanglewilde Sec 01 in Briarmeadow/Tanglewilde (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,620 Sqft. ($265/Sqft.)
2 full baths
8,510 lot Sqft.
1 story
1956 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
20 Photos
$345,000
For Sale
Active
9634 Fairdale Ln, Houston, TX 77063
Single-Family
Ranch, Traditional style in Tanglewilde Sec 04 in Briarmeadow/Tanglewilde (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,588 Sqft. ($217/Sqft.)
2 full baths
8,050 lot Sqft.
1 story
1960 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
36 Photos
$365,000
For Sale
Active
9539 Beverlyhill St, Houston, TX 77063
Single-Family
Ranch, Traditional style in Tanglewilde Sec 06 in Briarmeadow/Tanglewilde (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,545 Sqft. ($236/Sqft.)
2 full baths
7,608 lot Sqft.
1 story
1962 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
42 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$377,000
For Sale
Active
9610 Meadowglen Ln, Houston, TX 77063
Single-Family
Ranch style in Tanglewilde in Briarmeadow/Tanglewilde (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,977 Sqft. ($191/Sqft.)
2 full baths
8,510 lot Sqft.
1 story
1959 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
30 Photos
$799,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
9507 Meadowglen Ln, Houston, TX 77063
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
2,692 Sqft. ($297/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
9,085 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2013 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
30 Photos
$335,000
For Sale
Active
9615 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77063
Single-Family
Traditional style in Tanglewilde Sec 05 in Briarmeadow/Tanglewilde (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,224 Sqft. ($274/Sqft.)
2 full baths
8,750 lot Sqft.
1 story
1965 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
29 Photos
$345,000
For Sale
Active
9651 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77063
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
1,334 Sqft. ($259/Sqft.)
2 full baths
9,301 lot Sqft.
1 story
1966 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
17 Photos
$279,000
For Sale
Active
9650 Highmeadow Dr, Houston, TX 77063
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
1,649 Sqft. ($169/Sqft.)
2 full baths
9,890 lot Sqft.
1 story
Private Pool
1959 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
31 Photos
$345,000
For Sale
Active
9515 Beverlyhill St, Houston, TX 77063
Single-Family
Traditional style in Tanglewilde Sec 6 in Briarmeadow/Tanglewilde (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,686 Sqft. ($205/Sqft.)
2 full baths
8,050 lot Sqft.
1 story
1962 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
45 Photos
$550,000
For Sale
Active
9515 Meadowglen Ln, Houston, TX 77063
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern style in Tanglewilde Sec 02 in Briarmeadow/Tanglewilde (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
1,606 Sqft. ($342/Sqft.)
2 full baths
9,200 lot Sqft.
1 story
1960 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
24 Photos
$425,000
For Sale
Active
9606 Winsome Ln, Houston, TX 77063
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern, Ranch, Traditional style in Tanglewilde Sec 01 in Briarmeadow/Tanglewilde (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,974 Sqft. ($215/Sqft.)
2 full baths
8,395 lot Sqft.
1 story
1954 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
17 Photos
$264,995
For Sale
Active
9606 Pagewood Ln, Houston, TX 77063
Single-Family
Traditional style in Tanglewilde Sec 08 in Briarmeadow/Tanglewilde (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,589 Sqft. ($167/Sqft.)
2 full baths
7,360 lot Sqft.
1 story
1967 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
21 Photos
$309,000
For Sale
Active
9642 Judalon Ln, Houston, TX 77063
Single-Family
Traditional style in Tanglewilde Sec 8 in Briarmeadow/Tanglewilde (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,696 Sqft. ($182/Sqft.)
2 full baths
7,490 lot Sqft.
1 story
1967 year built
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.
Close

Smartfilters

  • Special Features
  • Neighborhoods
  • Schools
  • School District
1 Stories
13 homes
1.5 Stories
1 homes
2 Stories
1 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Close
Tanglewilde
15 homes
Wisdom High School  Close
15 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Revere Middle School  Close
15 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Emerson Elementary School  Close
15 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Houston ISD  Close
15 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good

Quick Search

15 of 15+ Results

Message box
Placeholder for Message where we can display messages or alerts for this section.

Criteria

Available Status
Option Pending - OP + 1