search
(936) 328-1043
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Hidden Lakes Homes and Houses for Sale

18 of 18+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (18 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
44 Photos
$679,000
For Sale
Active
3204 Rose Creek Ln, League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
Traditional style in Hidden Lakes in League City (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
3,568 Sqft. ($190/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
12,577 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2018 year built
Open House
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
49 Photos
$449,900
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
3012 Monticello Pines Ln, League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
Traditional style in Hidden Lakes Sec 3 Ph 1 2014 in League City (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,495 Sqft. ($180/Sqft.)
3 full baths
6,145 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2014 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
44 Photos
$775,999
Coming Soon
1512 Noble Way Ct, League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
5 bedrooms
4,476 Sqft. ($173/Sqft.)
4 full & 1 half baths
9,718 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2016 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$999,900
For Sale
Active
1628 Kaleta Pass Ln, League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
Traditional style in Hidden Lakes Sec 8 Ph I in League City (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
5,558 Sqft. ($180/Sqft.)
5 full & 1 half baths
16,660 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2016 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
50 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$649,900
For Sale
Active
1419 Norman Hill Ln, League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
Traditional style in Hidden Lakes Sec 6 in League City (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,348 Sqft. ($194/Sqft.)
3 full baths
8,837 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2016 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
37 Photos
$695,500
For Sale
Active
1704 Waterlilly River Ln, League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern style in Hidden Lakes Sec 10 in League City (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,800 Sqft. ($183/Sqft.)
3 full baths
10,825 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2019 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
44 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$449,000
For Sale
Active
1505 Palo Duro Canyon Dr, League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
Traditional style in Hidden Lakes Sec 5 Ph 1a 2014 in League City (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,403 Sqft. ($187/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
8,575 lot Sqft.
1 story
Private Pool
2015 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
49 Photos
$839,900
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
1707 Waterlilly River Ln, League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
Traditional style in Hidden Lakes Sec 10 in League City (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,869 Sqft. ($217/Sqft.)
3 full baths
12,457 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2018 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos
$499,000
For Sale
Active
2982 Austin Breeze Ln Ln, League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
Traditional style in Hidden Lakes Sec 1 2009 in League City (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,587 Sqft. ($193/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
9,241 lot Sqft.
1 story
2016 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
33 Photos
$395,000
For Sale
Active
1415 Nacogdoches Valley Dr, League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
2,204 Sqft. ($179/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
5,750 lot Sqft.
1 story
2014 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
42 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$600,000
For Sale
Active
3077 Tradinghouse Creek Ln, League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
Traditional style in Hidden Lakes Sec 4 Ph 1b 2014 in League City (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
5,136 Sqft. ($117/Sqft.)
3 full & 2 half baths
8,766 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2016 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos
$770,000
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
1621 Noble Way Ct, League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
3,462 Sqft. ($222/Sqft.)
4 full baths
10,980 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2017 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
33 Photos
$529,800
For Sale
Active
2960 Gibbons Hill Ln, League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
3,763 Sqft. ($141/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
8,795 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2014 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
17 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$530,000
For Sale
Active
3054 Choke Canyon Ln, League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
Traditional style in Hidden Lakes Sec 4 Ph 1a 2014 in League City (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,870 Sqft. ($185/Sqft.)
3 full baths
8,700 lot Sqft.
1 story
2016 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
23 Photos
$385,000
For Sale
Active
1604 Palo Duro Canyon Dr, League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
Traditional style in Hidden Lakes Ph 2 in League City (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,048 Sqft. ($188/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,192 lot Sqft.
1 story
2017 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
36 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$400,000
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
1529 Nacogdoches Valley Dr, League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
Traditional style in Hidden Lakes Sec 5 Ph 1b 2015 in League City (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,823 Sqft. ($142/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
9,548 lot Sqft.
1.5 stories
2015 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
47 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$479,900
For Sale
Active
3054 Tradinghouse Creek Ln, League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
Traditional style in Hidden Lakes Sec 4 Ph 1a in League City (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,969 Sqft. ($162/Sqft.)
3 full baths
8,400 lot Sqft.
1 story
2016 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
40 Photos
$575,000
For Sale
Active
3070 Tradinghouse Creek Ln, League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
5 bedrooms
4,005 Sqft. ($144/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
9,169 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2016 year built
Price Reduction
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

No Private Pool
12 homes
Private Pool
6 homes
Area Pool
14 homes
Cul-De-Sac
2 homes
2 Stories
11 homes
1 Stories
6 homes
1.5 Stories
1 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Close
Hidden Lakes
18 homes
Clear Falls High School  Close
18 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStart Full
A
Excellent
Bayside Intermediate  Close
18 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Art and Pat Goforth Elementary School  Close
18 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Clear Creek ISD  Close
18 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good

Quick Search

18 of 18+ Results

Message box
Placeholder for Message where we can display messages or alerts for this section.

Criteria

Available Status
Option Pending - OP + 1