Home CONTACT
9363281043

search
(936) 328-1043
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Pine Brook Homes and Houses for Sale

9 of 9+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (9 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
29 Photos
$470,000
For Sale
Active
4314 N Pine Brook Way, Houston, TX 77059
Single-Family
Traditional style in Pine Brook Sec 10 in Clear Lake Area (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,717 Sqft. ($173/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
9,360 lot Sqft.
1 story
1998 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
32 Photos
$585,000
For Sale
Active
4514 Olive Green Ct, Pasadena, TX 77059
Single-Family
Traditional style in Pine Brook Sec 13 in Clear Lake Area (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
3,900 Sqft. ($150/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
8,802 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2000 year built
Just Listed
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses Up To $20,000. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos
$495,000
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
3915 Cinnamon Fern Ct, Houston, TX 77059
Single-Family
Traditional style in Pine Brook Sec 02 in Clear Lake Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,100 Sqft. ($160/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
9,578 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1995 year built
Just Listed
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses Up To $5,000. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
47 Photos
$575,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
3910 S Beechwood Ct, Houston, TX 77059
Single-Family
5 bedrooms
3,420 Sqft. ($168/Sqft.)
4 full baths
9,475 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
1994 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
20 Photos
$445,000
For Sale
Active
15814 El Dorado Oaks Dr, Houston, TX 77059
Single-Family
Traditional style in Pine Brook Sec 01 in Clear Lake Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,553 Sqft. ($174/Sqft.)
2 full baths
9,300 lot Sqft.
1 story
1994 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
43 Photos, 2 Videos/Tours
$529,000
For Sale
Active
4011 W Pine Brook Way, Houston, TX 77059
Single-Family
Traditional style in Pine Brook Sec 03 in Clear Lake Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,376 Sqft. ($157/Sqft.)
3 full baths
11,200 lot Sqft.
1 story
1995 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
21 Photos
$474,500
For Sale
Active
4402 Water Elm Way, Houston, TX 77059
Single-Family
Traditional style in Pine Brook Sec 07 in Clear Lake Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,771 Sqft. ($171/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
10,296 lot Sqft.
1 story
1996 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
42 Photos
$560,000
For Sale
Active
4303 Noble Oak Trl, Houston, TX 77059
Single-Family
Traditional style in Pine Brook Sec 09 in Clear Lake Area (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
3,649 Sqft. ($153/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
10,500 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1998 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
30 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$579,500
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
4411 Cedar Ridge Trl, Houston, TX 77059
Single-Family
Traditional style in Pine Brook in Clear Lake Area (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
3,812 Sqft. ($152/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
9,498 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
1996 year built
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

No Private Pool
7 homes
Private Pool
2 homes
Area Pool
5 homes
Cul-De-Sac
3 homes
2 Stories
5 homes
1 Stories
4 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Close
Pine Brook
9 homes
Clear Lake High School  Close
9 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStart Full
A
Excellent
Space Center Intermediate  Close
9 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Brookwood Elementary School  Close
9 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStart Full
A
Excellent
Clear Creek ISD  Close
9 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good

Quick Search

9 of 9+ Results

Message box
Placeholder for Message where we can display messages or alerts for this section.

Criteria

Available Status
Option Pending - OP + 1
Price
Rent Price
Bedrooms
Bathrooms