Home CONTACT
9363281043

search
(936) 328-1043
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Sonoma Ranch Homes and Houses for Sale

10 of 10+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (10 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
39 Photos
$290,000
For Sale
Active
1827 Stieler Dr, Houston, TX 77049
Single-Family
Traditional style in Sonoma Ranch in North Channel (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
2,422 Sqft. ($120/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
5,500 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2014 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
37 Photos
$290,000
For Sale
Active
2015 Palmonari Dr, Houston, TX 77049
Single-Family
Traditional style in Sonoma Ranch Sec 07 in North Channel (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,130 Sqft. ($136/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
5,500 lot Sqft.
1 story
2015 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
48 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$355,000
For Sale
Active
15807 Sonoma Park Dr, Houston, TX 77049
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
3,002 Sqft. ($118/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
5,904 lot Sqft.
1 story
2012 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
40 Photos
$289,900
For Sale
Under Contract - P
15718 Coz Ct, Houston, TX 77049
Single-Family
Traditional style in Sonoma Ranch Sec 7 in North Channel (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,266 Sqft. ($128/Sqft.)
2 full baths
5,533 lot Sqft.
1 story
2012 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
41 Photos
$267,000
For Sale
Active
1703 Macclesby Ln, Houston, TX 77049
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern style in Sonoma Ranch Sec 06 in North Channel (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,706 Sqft. ($99/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
5,500 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2008 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
42 Photos
$259,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
16111 Marcelia Dr, Houston, TX 77049
Single-Family
Traditional style in Sonoma Ranch Sec 5 in North Channel (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,369 Sqft. ($109/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
4,999 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2005 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
22 Photos
$230,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
2006 Rock Ridge Dr, Houston, TX 77049
Residential - Single Family
Traditional style in Sonoma Ranch
3 bedrooms
1,794 Sqft. ($128/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
5,066 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2004 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$285,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
15911 Breanna Ln, Houston, TX 77049
Single-Family
Traditional style in Sonoma Ranch Sec 01 in North Channel (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,338 Sqft. ($122/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
6,123 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2003 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
22 Photos
$395,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
1923 Kaitlyn Dr, Houston, TX 77049
Single-Family
Other Style style in Sonoma Ranch Sec 03 in North Channel (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,750 Sqft. ($144/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
6,632 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2005 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
26 Photos
$395,000
For Sale
Active
16007 Makayla Dr, Houston, TX 77049
Single-Family
Traditional style in Sonoma Ranch Sec 03 in North Channel (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
3,192 Sqft. ($124/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
6,050 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2006 year built
Price Reduction
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Area Pool
3 homes
2 Stories
7 homes
1 Stories
3 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Close
Sonoma Ranch
10 homes
Channelview High School  Close
10 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Aguirre Junior High School  Close
10 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Harvey S Brown Elementary School  Close
10 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Channelview ISD  Close
10 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good

Quick Search

10 of 10+ Results

Message box
Placeholder for Message where we can display messages or alerts for this section.

Criteria

Available Status
Option Pending - OP + 1