Home CONTACT
9363281043

search
(936) 328-1043
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Brady Place Homes and Houses for Sale

8 of 8+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (8 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
20 Photos
$369,900
For Sale
Active
421 Sidney St #1, Houston, TX 77003
Multi-Family - Duplex
In Brady Place Blk 1 To 16 in East End Revitalized (Marketarea)
2,572 Sqft. ($144/Sqft.)
5,927 lot Sqft.
1 story
2004 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
28 Photos
$340,000
For Sale
Active
118 Jenkins St, Houston, TX 77003
Single-Family
Craftsman, Traditional style in Brady Place in East End Revitalized (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,425 Sqft. ($239/Sqft.)
2 full baths
5,000 lot Sqft.
1 story
1935 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
16 Photos
$250,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
213 Hunt St, Houston, TX 77003
Single-Family
Craftsman style in Brady Place in East End Revitalized (Marketarea)
2 bedrooms
1,072 Sqft. ($233/Sqft.)
1 full baths
5,000 lot Sqft.
1 story
1935 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
33 Photos
$714,990
For Sale
Active
5 Estelle St #1, Houston, TX 77003
Multi-Family
In Brady Place in East End Revitalized (Marketarea)
3,140 Sqft. ($228/Sqft.)
5,000 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1938 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
31 Photos
$303,000
For Sale
Active
4305 Wilmer St, Houston, TX 77003
Single-Family
2 bedrooms
1,328 Sqft. ($228/Sqft.)
2 full baths
5,000 lot Sqft.
1 story
1927 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
26 Photos
$339,900
For Sale
Active
4400 Canal St, Houston, TX 77011
Lots
In Brady Place in East End Revitalized (Marketarea)
6,526 lot Sqft.
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
7 Photos
$625,000
For Sale
Active
301 Grace St #4, Houston, TX 77003
Multi-Family - Fourplex
In Brady Place in East End Revitalized (Marketarea)
2,284 Sqft. ($274/Sqft.)
5,000 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1928 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
23 Photos
$799,999
For Sale
Active
7 & 9 Hunt St, Houston, TX 77003
Multi-Family - Fourplex
In Brady Place in East End Revitalized (Marketarea)
3,456 Sqft. ($231/Sqft.)
10,000 lot Sqft.
1 story
1935 year built
Price Reduction
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.
Close

Smartfilters

  • Special Features
  • Neighborhoods
  • Schools
  • School District
1 Stories
5 homes
2 Stories
2 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Close
Brady Place
8 homes
Austin High School  Close
8 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Navarro Middle School  Close
8 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Lantrip Elementary School  Close
8 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Houston ISD  Close
8 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good

Quick Search

8 of 8+ Results

Message box
Placeholder for Message where we can display messages or alerts for this section.

Criteria

Available Status
Option Pending - OP + 1