Home CONTACT
9363281043

search
(936) 328-1043
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Sharpstown Cc Terrace Homes and Houses for Sale

31 of 31+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (31 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
40 Photos
$299,000
For Sale
Active
8218 Hazen St, Houston, TX 77036
Single-Family
Traditional style in Sharpstown Country Club Terrac in Sharpstown Area (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
2,038 Sqft. ($147/Sqft.)
2 full baths
8,806 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1966 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
8 Photos
$379,900
Coming Soon
7919 Mobud Dr, Houston, TX 77036
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern, Ranch, Traditional style in Sharpstown Country Club Terrac in Sharpstown Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,374 Sqft. ($160/Sqft.)
2 full baths
8,833 lot Sqft.
1 story
1964 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
31 Photos
$349,900
For Sale
Active
8530 Roos Rd, Houston, TX 77036
Single-Family
Traditional style in Sharpstown Cc Terrace Sec 02 in Sharpstown Area (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,819 Sqft. ($192/Sqft.)
2 full baths
8,160 lot Sqft.
1 story
1965 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
17 Photos
$295,000
For Sale
Active
8811 Leader St, Houston, TX 77036
Single-Family
Traditional style in Sharpstown Country Club Terrace in Sharpstown Area (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
1,635 Sqft. ($180/Sqft.)
4 full baths
9,240 lot Sqft.
1 story
1964 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
26 Photos, 2 Videos/Tours
$280,000
For Sale
Active
7230 Redding Rd, Houston, TX 77036
Single-Family
Traditional style in Sharpstown in Sharpstown Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
1,778 Sqft. ($157/Sqft.)
2 full baths
8,395 lot Sqft.
1 story
Private Pool
1964 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
26 Photos
$240,000
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
8110 Leader St, Houston, TX 77036
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern style in Sharpstown Country Club Terrac in Sharpstown Area (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,745 Sqft. ($138/Sqft.)
2 full baths
9,573 lot Sqft.
1 story
Private Pool
1962 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
38 Photos
$325,000
For Sale
Active
9235 Sharpview Dr, Houston, TX 77036
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,446 Sqft. ($133/Sqft.)
2 full baths
8,807 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1970 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
24 Photos
$285,000
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
9019 Grape St, Houston, TX 77036
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
1,736 Sqft. ($164/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
7,680 lot Sqft.
1 story
1968 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
22 Photos
$335,000
For Sale
Active
8103 Mobud Dr, Houston, TX 77036
Single-Family
Other Style style in Sharpstown Country Club Terrac in Sharpstown Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
1,991 Sqft. ($168/Sqft.)
2 full baths
10,611 lot Sqft.
1 story
1964 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
$375,000
Coming Soon
7230 Pella Dr, Houston, TX 77036
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,055 Sqft. ($182/Sqft.)
2 full baths
15,190 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1967 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
34 Photos
$319,000
For Sale
Active
8818 Roos Rd, Houston, TX 77036
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
1,713 Sqft. ($186/Sqft.)
2 full baths
8,425 lot Sqft.
1 story
1969 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
47 Photos
$360,000
For Sale
Under Contract - PS
8802 Hazen St, Houston, TX 77036
Single-Family
Ranch, Traditional style in Sharpstown Country Club Terrace in Sharpstown Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,039 Sqft. ($177/Sqft.)
2 full baths
9,180 lot Sqft.
1 story
1969 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
35 Photos
$358,888
For Sale
Active
8207 Langdon Ln, Houston, TX 77036
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,371 Sqft. ($151/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
8,052 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1966 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
43 Photos, 2 Videos/Tours
$485,000
For Sale
Active
7914 Roos Rd, Houston, TX 77036
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,688 Sqft. ($180/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
9,000 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
1965 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
34 Photos
$289,000
For Sale
Active
8314 Edgemoor Dr, Houston, TX 77036
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
1,809 Sqft. ($160/Sqft.)
2 full baths
9,472 lot Sqft.
1 story
1963 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
19 Photos
$355,000
For Sale
Active
7902 La Roche Ln, Houston, TX 77036
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
1,666 Sqft. ($213/Sqft.)
2 full baths
7,440 lot Sqft.
1 story
1967 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
36 Photos
$289,900
For Sale
Active
8926 Langdon Ln, Houston, TX 77036
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
1,764 Sqft. ($164/Sqft.)
2 full baths
8,165 lot Sqft.
1 story
1967 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
22 Photos
$320,000
For Sale
Active
7927 Pella Dr, Houston, TX 77036
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
1,810 Sqft. ($177/Sqft.)
2 full baths
10,200 lot Sqft.
1 story
1968 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
40 Photos
$265,000
For Sale
Active
8918 Grape St, Houston, TX 77036
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
1,985 Sqft. ($134/Sqft.)
2 full baths
7,440 lot Sqft.
1 story
1967 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
6 Photos
$269,999
For Sale
Active
8910 Neff St, Houston, TX 77036
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
1,474 Sqft. ($183/Sqft.)
2 full baths
8,541 lot Sqft.
1 story
1964 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
38 Photos
$420,000
For Sale
Active
9231 Neff St, Houston, TX 77036
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern style in Sharpstown Country Club Terrace in Sharpstown Area (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,036 Sqft. ($206/Sqft.)
2 full baths
9,000 lot Sqft.
1 story
Private Pool
1969 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
42 Photos
$320,000
For Sale
Active
8114 Pella Dr, Houston, TX 77036
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
1,688 Sqft. ($190/Sqft.)
2 full baths
7,560 lot Sqft.
1 story
1970 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
47 Photos
$189,000
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
8818 Mobud Dr, Houston, TX 77036
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,634 Sqft. ($72/Sqft.)
3 full baths
9,335 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1967 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
39 Photos
$315,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
9223 Sandstone St, Houston, TX 77036
Single-Family
Colonial style in Sharpstown Country Club Terrace in Sharpstown Area (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,817 Sqft. ($173/Sqft.)
2 full baths
8,498 lot Sqft.
1 story
1971 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
30 Photos
$340,000
For Sale
Active
9238 Stroud Dr, Houston, TX 77036
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,339 Sqft. ($145/Sqft.)
2 full baths
9,258 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1970 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
45 Photos
$279,990
For Sale
Active
8011 La Roche Ln, Houston, TX 77036
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
1,738 Sqft. ($161/Sqft.)
2 full baths
8,515 lot Sqft.
1 story
1969 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
35 Photos
$364,900
For Sale
Active
8119 Concho St St, Houston, TX 77036
Single-Family
5 bedrooms
2,556 Sqft. ($143/Sqft.)
4 full baths
8,052 lot Sqft.
1.5 stories
1966 year built
Price Reduction
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
32 Photos
$365,000
For Sale
Under Contract - PS
7723 Kendalia Dr, Houston, TX 77036
Single-Family
5 bedrooms
2,765 Sqft. ($132/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
8,400 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1971 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
24 Photos
$299,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
8038 Carvel Ln, Houston, TX 77036
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
1,783 Sqft. ($168/Sqft.)
2 full baths
8,400 lot Sqft.
1 story
1966 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
26 Photos
$320,000
For Sale
Active
8826 Rowan Ln, Houston, TX 77036
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
2,052 Sqft. ($156/Sqft.)
2 full baths
8,505 lot Sqft.
1 story
Private Pool
1965 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
19 Photos
$299,000
For Sale
Under Contract - PS
9006 Roos Rd, Houston, TX 77036
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
1,697 Sqft. ($176/Sqft.)
2 full baths
8,650 lot Sqft.
1 story
1966 year built
Price Reduction
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Wheelchair Accessible
2 homes
No Private Pool
26 homes
Private Pool
5 homes
Area Pool
4 homes
Golf Community
1 homes
1 Stories
22 homes
2 Stories
8 homes
1.5 Stories
1 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Close
Sharpstown Cc Terrace
31 homes
Sharpstown High School  Close
31 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Sugar Grove Academy  Close
31 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
White E Elementary School  Close
20 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Neff Ecc  Close
11 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Houston ISD  Close
31 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good

Quick Search

31 of 31+ Results

Message box
Placeholder for Message where we can display messages or alerts for this section.