search
(936) 328-1043
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Pelham Place Homes and Houses for Sale

17 of 17+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (17 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
28 Photos
$189,900
For Sale
Active
6931 Weaver Rd, Houston, TX 77028
Multi-Family - Duplex
In Pelham Place Sec 01 in Northside (Marketarea)
1,080 Sqft. ($176/Sqft.)
7,680 lot Sqft.
1 story
1940 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
8 Photos
$175,000
For Sale
Active
0 Kittridge St, Houston, TX 77028
Lots
In Pelham Place Sec 03 in Northside (Marketarea)
11,505 lot Sqft.
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
4 Photos
$224,999
For Sale
Active
6714/0 E Crosstimbers/Landor St, Houston, TX 77028
Lots
In Pelham Place Sec 03 in Northside (Marketarea)
20,000 lot Sqft.
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
6 Photos
$130,000
For Sale
Active
6826 Larkstone St, Houston, TX 77028
Single-Family
Other Style style in Pelham Place in Northside (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
960 Sqft. ($135/Sqft.)
1 full baths
7,930 lot Sqft.
1 story
1950 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
37 Photos
$275,000
For Sale
Active
6705 Roanoke St, Houston, TX 77028
Single-Family
Traditional style in Pelham Place Sec 03 in Northside (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,671 Sqft. ($165/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,720 lot Sqft.
1 story
2024 year built
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
4 Photos
$87,000
For Sale
Active
6842 Carothers Street, Houston, TX 77028
Lots
In Pelham Place in Northside (Marketarea)
8,424 lot Sqft.
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
17 Photos
$234,000
For Sale
Active
6908 LARKSTONE St, Houston, TX 77028
Multi-Family - Duplex
In Pelham Place Sec 1 in Northside (Marketarea)
2,017 Sqft. ($116/Sqft.)
7,680 lot Sqft.
1 story
1945 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
13 Photos
$135,000
For Sale
Active
7001 Finch St, Houston, TX 77028
Single-Family
Other Style style in Pelham Place Sec 01 in Northside (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
952 Sqft. ($142/Sqft.)
1 full & 1 half baths
9,600 lot Sqft.
1 story
1950 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
6 Photos
$90,000
For Sale
Active
6817 Roanoke St, Houston, TX 77028
Lots
In Pelham Place Sec 03 in Northside (Marketarea)
8,040 lot Sqft.
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
5 Photos
$85,000
For Sale
Active
7001 S Hall St, Houston, TX 77028
Lots
In Pelham Place Sec 02 in Northside (Marketarea)
7,800 lot Sqft.
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
6 Photos
$139,000
For Sale
Active
6907 Finch St, Houston, TX 77028
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern style in Pelham Place Sec 01 in Northside (Marketarea)
2 bedrooms
932 Sqft. ($149/Sqft.)
1 full baths
9,600 lot Sqft.
1 story
1950 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
9 Photos
$125,000
For Sale
Active
6911 Finch St, Houston, TX 77028
Single-Family
2 bedrooms
832 Sqft. ($150/Sqft.)
1 full baths
9,600 lot Sqft.
1 story
1940 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
9 Photos
$110,000
For Sale
Active
6606 Weaver Rd, Houston, TX 77028
Lots
In Pelham Place Sec 03 in Northside (Marketarea)
13,440 lot Sqft.
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
6 Photos
$77,000
For Sale
Active
6908 S Hall St, Houston, TX 77028
Lots
In Pelham Place Sec 02 in Northside (Marketarea)
8,017 lot Sqft.
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
7 Photos
$199,900
For Sale
Active
6729 Kittridge St, Houston, TX 77028
Lots
In Pelham Place Sec 3 in Northside (Marketarea)
20,800 lot Sqft.
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
33 Photos
$190,000
For Sale
Active
7010 S Hall St, Houston, TX 77028
Single-Family
Traditional style in Pelham Place in Northside (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,216 Sqft. ($156/Sqft.)
1 full baths
7,800 lot Sqft.
1 story
1940 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
12 Photos
$250,499
For Sale
Active
6909 Kittridge St, Houston, TX 77028
Multi-Family - Fourplex
In Pelham Place Sec 01 in Northside (Marketarea)
480 Sqft. ($522/Sqft.)
9,600 lot Sqft.
1 story
1930 year built
Price Reduction
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.
Close

Smartfilters

  • Special Features
  • Neighborhoods
  • Schools
  • School District
1 Stories
9 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Close
Pelham Place
17 homes
Kashmere High School  Close
17 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Key Middle School  Close
17 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
McGowen Elementary School  Close
17 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Houston ISD  Close
17 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good

Quick Search

17 of 17+ Results

Message box
Placeholder for Message where we can display messages or alerts for this section.

Criteria

Available Status
Option Pending - OP + 1