Home CONTACT
9363281043

search
(936) 328-1043
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Pearlbrook Homes and Houses for Sale

19 of 19+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (19 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
10 Photos
$291,900
For Sale
Active
2602 Rose Quartz Dr, Texas City, TX 77591
Single-Family
Traditional style in Pearlbrook in Texas City (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,757 Sqft. ($166/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,160 lot Sqft.
1 story
2026 year built
New Construction
Just Listed
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
28 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$342,900
For Sale
Active
2821 Zircon Dr, Texas City, TX 77591
Single-Family
Traditional style in Pearlbrook in Texas City (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,012 Sqft. ($170/Sqft.)
3 full baths
9,325 lot Sqft.
1 story
2026 year built
New Construction
Just Listed
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
10 Photos
$287,900
For Sale
Active
2825 Zircon Dr, Texas City, TX 77591
Single-Family
Traditional style in Pearlbrook in Texas City (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,757 Sqft. ($164/Sqft.)
2 full baths
5,760 lot Sqft.
1 story
2026 year built
New Construction
Just Listed
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
28 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$324,900
For Sale
Active
8202 Coral Dr, Texas City, TX 77591
Single-Family
Traditional style in Pearlbrook in Texas City (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,012 Sqft. ($161/Sqft.)
3 full baths
6,985 lot Sqft.
1 story
2026 year built
New Construction
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
35 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$354,900
For Sale
Active
8104 Ocean Jasper Ln, Texas City, TX 77591
Single-Family
Traditional style in Pearlbrook in Texas City (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,447 Sqft. ($145/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
9,647 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2026 year built
New Construction
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
41 Photos
$295,000
For Sale
Active
7820 Quartz Ln, Texas City, TX 77591
Single-Family
Traditional style in Pearlbrook in Texas City (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,734 Sqft. ($170/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,982 lot Sqft.
1 story
2018 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
29 Photos
$250,000
For Sale
Active
2237 Onyx Ct, Texas City, TX 77591
Single-Family
Traditional style in Pearlbrook in Texas City (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,242 Sqft. ($112/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
7,084 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2014 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
32 Photos
$307,900
For Sale
Active
8207 Coral Drive Dr, Texas City, TX 77591
Single-Family
Traditional style in Pearlbrook in Texas City (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,932 Sqft. ($159/Sqft.)
2 full baths
7,377 lot Sqft.
1 story
2026 year built
New Construction
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
34 Photos
$354,900
For Sale
Active
8126 Coral Dr, Texas City, TX 77591
Single-Family
Traditional style in Pearlbrook in Texas City (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,472 Sqft. ($144/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
6,985 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2026 year built
Open House
New Construction
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
32 Photos
$306,900
For Sale
Under Contract - P
8106 Coral Dr, Texas City, TX 77591
Single-Family
Traditional style in Pearlbrook in Texas City (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,932 Sqft. ($159/Sqft.)
3 full baths
6,984 lot Sqft.
1 story
2026 year built
New Construction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
28 Photos
$339,900
For Sale
Active
8021 Aquamarine Ct, Texas City, TX 77591
Single-Family
Traditional style in Pearlbrook in Texas City (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,472 Sqft. ($138/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
5,560 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2025 year built
Open House
New Construction
Price Reduction
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
30 Photos
$252,900
For Sale
Under Contract - P
2511 Rose Quartz Dr, Texas City, TX 77591
Single-Family
Traditional style in Pearlbrook in Texas City (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,216 Sqft. ($208/Sqft.)
2 full baths
5,399 lot Sqft.
1 story
2026 year built
New Construction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
32 Photos
$299,900
For Sale
Active
8112 Tourmaline Way, Texas City, TX 77591
Single-Family
Traditional style in Pearlbrook in Texas City (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,932 Sqft. ($155/Sqft.)
2 full baths
7,774 lot Sqft.
1 story
2026 year built
New Construction
Price Reduction
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
23 Photos
$235,000
For Sale
Under Contract - PS
2609 Pearl Ct, Texas City, TX 77591
Single-Family
Traditional style in Pearlbrook Sec 7 in Texas City (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
1,854 Sqft. ($127/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,963 lot Sqft.
1 story
2018 year built
Price Reduction
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses Up To $5,000. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
40 Photos, 2 Videos/Tours
$350,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
8118 Coral Dr, Texas City, TX 77591
Single-Family
Traditional style in Pearlbrook in Texas City (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,507 Sqft. ($140/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
6,985 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2025 year built
New Construction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
30 Photos
$249,900
For Sale
Under Contract - P
2708 Citrine Ct, Texas City, TX 77591
Single-Family
Traditional style in Pearlbrook in Texas City (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,216 Sqft. ($206/Sqft.)
2 full baths
5,555 lot Sqft.
1 story
2026 year built
New Construction
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
44 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$341,900
For Sale
Active
8110 Coral Dr, Texas City, TX 77591
Single-Family
Traditional style in Pearlbrook in Texas City (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,447 Sqft. ($140/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
6,985 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2026 year built
New Construction
Price Reduction
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
42 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$350,000
For Sale
Active
2618 Rose Quartz Dr, Texas City, TX 77591
Single-Family
Traditional style in Pearlbrook in Texas City (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,507 Sqft. ($140/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
2 stories
2025 year built
Open House
New Construction
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
41 Photos
$355,000
For Sale
Active
2612 Rose Quartz Dr, Texas City, TX 77591
Single-Family
Traditional style in Pearlbrook in Texas City (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,513 Sqft. ($141/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
6,796 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2025 year built
Open House
New Construction
Price Reduction
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Cul-De-Sac
2 homes
1 Stories
11 homes
2 Stories
8 homes
New Construction
16 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Close
Pearlbrook
19 homes
Dickinson High School  Close
19 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Elva C Lobit Middle School  Close
19 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Hughes Road Elementary School  Close
19 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Dickinson ISD  Close
19 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good

Quick Search

19 of 19+ Results

Message box
Placeholder for Message where we can display messages or alerts for this section.

Criteria

Available Status
Option Pending - OP + 1