loading

7575 Kirby Dr Apt 3403

HOUSTON, TX 77030
Get Directions →
Currently not for sale
$164,320
2025 Market Value Per Appraisal District
1 Bedroom(s)
1 Full Bath(s)
838 Sqft.
109,975 Lot Sqft.

Home Value Comparables

Using a REALTOR is the best way to determine the market price of a home. Start this process by viewing the third-party valuations and then contact a Realtor to determine a reasonable market price for a home.

Current Valuations
Home Value Comparables
AVM Value
$165K
$196.90/sqft
AVM Value
$180K
$214.92/sqft
AVM Value
$164K
$196.09/sqft
Value Range
$145K - $185K
Value Range
$168K - $192K
Value Range
$ 164,320
Confidence Score
88%

Margin of Error*: 12%
Confidence Score
93%

Margin of Error*: 7%
Confidence Score
NA
Loading...

Description

7575 Kirby Dr Apt 3403 (currently not for sale) is located in 7575 Kirby subdivision in Harris County. Scroll to see the property features, tax value, mortgage calculator, nearby schools and similar homes for sale.

The property information herein and below is from the county appraisal district and should be independently verified.

Listing Status
Currently not for sale
Market Value
$164,320
Address
7575 Kirby Dr Apt 3403
City
HOUSTON
State
TX
Zip Code
77030
County
Harris County
Subdivision
Legal Description
UNIT 3403 .0044 INT COMMON LAND & ELE 7575 KIRBY CONDO
Bedroom
1 Bedroom(s)
Bath
1 Full Bath(s)
Stories
1/Appraisal District
Building Size
838 Sqft/Appraisal District
Lot Size
109,975 Sqft/Appraisal District
Year Built
2003 / Appraisal District

Rooms

Primary Bedroom
15 x 13, 1st

Interior

NumDining
1 Living Area,Formal Living,Living Area - 1st Floor,Utility Room in House
Bathroom Description
Primary Bath: Tub/Shower Combo
Connections
Electric Dryer Connections,Gas Dryer Connections,Washer Connections
Room Description
1 Living Area
Bedroom Description
Primary Bed - 1st Floor,Walk-In Closet