loading

15919 Lake Loop Dr

CYPRESS, TX 77433
Get Directions →
Currently not for sale
$671,303
2025 Market Value Per Appraisal District
5 Bedroom(s)
3 Full & 1 Half Bath(s)
4,353 Sqft.
11,282 Lot Sqft.

Home Value Comparables

Using a REALTOR is the best way to determine the market price of a home. Start this process by viewing the third-party valuations and then contact a Realtor to determine a reasonable market price for a home.

Current Valuations
Home Value Comparables
AVM Value
$693K
$159.20/sqft
AVM Value
$738K
$169.49/sqft
AVM Value
$638K
$146.61/sqft
AVM Value
$671K
$154.22/sqft
Value Range
$624K - $762K
Value Range
$694K - $782K
Value Range
$600K - $676K
Value Range
$ 671,303
Confidence Score
90%

Margin of Error*: 10%
Confidence Score
97%

Margin of Error*: 6%
Confidence Score
NA
Confidence Score
NA
Loading...

Description

15919 Lake Loop Dr (currently not for sale) is located in Lakes Fairfield subdivision in Harris County. Scroll to see the property features, tax value, mortgage calculator, nearby schools and similar homes for sale.

The property information herein and below is from the county appraisal district and should be independently verified.

Listing Status
Currently not for sale
Market Value
$671,303
Address
15919 Lake Loop Dr
City
CYPRESS
State
TX
Zip Code
77433
County
Harris County
Subdivision
Legal Description
LT 8 BLK 1 LAKES OF FAIRFIELD SEC 3
Bedroom
5 Bedroom(s)
Bath
3 Full & 1 Half Bath(s)
Stories
2/Appraisal District
Building Size
4,353 Sqft/Appraisal District
Lot Size
11,282 Sqft/Appraisal District
Year Built
2001 / Appraisal District
Market Area

Rooms

Utility Room Desc
10 x 6, In House
Media Room
20 x 15
Library
13 x 13
Extra Room
9 x 4
Bedroom
14 x 12
Bedroom
16 x 14
Bedroom
13 x 13
Bedroom
15 x 12
Primary Bedroom
21 x 14, 1st
Breakfast
13 x 12
Kitchen
15 x 10
Dining
15 x 12, Formal
Game Room
23 x 17, Up
Living
20 x 16

Interior

Fireplace
1/Gaslog Fireplace
Floors
Carpet,Tile
Countertop
Granite/Avanza
Cooling
Central Electric,Zoned
Connections
Electric Dryer Connections,Gas Dryer Connections,Washer Connections
Interior