loading

11218 Pavonia Creek Ct

RICHMOND, TX 77406
Get Directions →
Currently not for sale
$389,316
2025 Market Value Per Appraisal District
4 Bedroom(s)
3 Full & 1 Half Bath(s)
2,494 Sqft.
5,765 Lot Sqft.

Home Value Comparables

Using a REALTOR is the best way to determine the market price of a home. Start this process by viewing the third-party valuations and then contact a Realtor to determine a reasonable market price for a home.

Current Valuations
Home Value Comparables
AVM Value
$420K
$168.40/sqft
AVM Value
$412K
$165.04/sqft
AVM Value
$389K
$156.10/sqft
Value Range
$374K - $466K
Value Range
$386K - $437K
Value Range
$ 389,316
Confidence Score
89%

Margin of Error*: 11%
Confidence Score
96%

Margin of Error*: 6%
Confidence Score
NA
Loading...

Description

11218 Pavonia Creek Ct (currently not for sale) is located in Sendero Tr subdivision in Fort Bend County. Scroll to see the property features, tax value, mortgage calculator, nearby schools and similar homes for sale.

The property information herein and below is from the county appraisal district and should be independently verified.

Listing Status
Currently not for sale
Market Value
$389,316
Address
11218 Pavonia Creek Ct
City
RICHMOND
State
TX
Zip Code
77406
County
Fort Bend County
Subdivision
Legal Description
SF 125 Plan 3L16D
Bedroom
4 Bedroom(s)
Bath
3 Full & 1 Half Bath(s)
Stories
2/Appraisal District
Building Size
2,494 Sqft/Appraisal District
Lot Size
5,765 Sqft/Appraisal District
Year Built
2018 / Appraisal District

Rooms

Bedroom
10 x 11, 2nd
Primary Bedroom
14 x 16, 1st
Bedroom
11 x 12, 2nd
Bedroom
12 x 14, 2nd
Dining
14 x 9, 1st
Kitchen
10 x 13, 1st
Game Room
16 x 11, 2nd

Interior

Interior
Fire/Smoke Alarm,Fully Sprinklered,High Ceiling,Interior Storage Closet
Energy Feature
Ceiling Fans,Digital Program Thermostat,Energy Star/CFL/LED Lights,High-Efficiency HVAC,Tankless/On-Demand H2O Heater
Connections
Electric Dryer Connections,Washer Connections
Oven