loading

3130 N Harwood St 903

DALLAS, TX 75201
Get Directions →
Currently not for sale
$1,170,000
2025 Market Value Per Appraisal District
3 Bedroom(s)
3 Full Bath(s)
1,764 Sqft.
81,457 Lot Sqft.

Home Value Comparables

Using a REALTOR is the best way to determine the market price of a home. Start this process by viewing the third-party valuations and then contact a Realtor to determine a reasonable market price for a home.

Current Valuations
Home Value Comparables
AVM Value
$1.34M
$760.20/sqft
AVM Value
$1.26M
$716.44/sqft
AVM Value
$1.17M
$663.27/sqft
Value Range
$1.19M - $1.49M
Value Range
$1.15M - $1.37M
Value Range
$ 1,170,000
Confidence Score
89%

Margin of Error*: 11%
Confidence Score
94%

Margin of Error*: 9%
Confidence Score
NA
Loading...

Description

3130 N Harwood St 903 (currently not for sale) is located in Dallas County. Scroll to see the property features, tax value, mortgage calculator, nearby schools and similar homes for sale.

The property information herein and below is from the county appraisal district and should be independently verified.

Listing Status
Currently not for sale
Market Value
$1,170,000
Address
3130 N Harwood St 903
City
DALLAS
State
TX
Zip Code
75201
County
Dallas County
Legal Description
BLEU CIEL CONDO BLK 2/932 LT 1 ACS 1.87 UNIT 903 CE%0.528 INT201800270988 DD10052018 CO-DC 0932 002 00100 6DA0932 002
Bedroom
3 Bedroom(s)
Bath
3 Full Bath(s)
Stories
1/Appraisal District
Building Size
1,764 Sqft/Appraisal District
Lot Size
81,457 Sqft/Appraisal District
Year Built
2015 / Appraisal District

Rooms

Bedroom
13 x 10, 1st
Bedroom
13 x 10, 1st
Primary Bedroom
15 x 14, 1st
Kitchen
18 x 11, 1st
Living
18 x 16, 1st

Interior

Window Features
Electric Shades
NumberOfLivingAreas
1
Security System
Gated Community, Security Gate, Security Guard
Interior
Built-in Wine Cooler, Cable TV Available, Double Vanity, Decorative Lighting, Dry Bar, Eat-in Kitchen, Flat Screen Wiring, Granite Counters, High Speed Internet Available, Kitchen Island, Open Floorplan, Smart Home System, Sound System Wiring, Walk-In Closet(s), Wired for Data