loading

17902 La Cantera Pkwy Unit 108

SAN ANTONIO, TX 78257
Get Directions →
Currently not for sale
$420,510
2025 Market Value Per Appraisal District
3 Bedroom(s)
2 Full Bath(s)
1,628 Sqft.

Home Value Comparables

Using a REALTOR is the best way to determine the market price of a home. Start this process by viewing the third-party valuations and then contact a Realtor to determine a reasonable market price for a home.

Current Valuations
Home Value Comparables
AVM Value
$398K
$244.47/sqft
AVM Value
$383K
$235.07/sqft
AVM Value
$421K
$258.30/sqft
Value Range
$358K - $438K
Value Range
$354K - $412K
Value Range
$ 420,510
Confidence Score
90%

Margin of Error*: 10%
Confidence Score
90%

Margin of Error*: 8%
Confidence Score
NA
Loading...

Description

17902 La Cantera Pkwy Unit 108 (currently not for sale) is located in The Ricchi Luxury Condos subdivision in Bexar County. Scroll to see the property features, tax value, mortgage calculator, nearby schools and similar homes for sale.

The property information herein and below is from the county appraisal district and should be independently verified.

Listing Status
Currently not for sale
Market Value
$420,510
Address
17902 La Cantera Pkwy Unit 108
City
SAN ANTONIO
State
TX
Zip Code
78257
County
Bexar County
Legal Description
NCB 14747 (THE RICCHI LUXURY CONDOS), 1ST FLOOR UNIT 108 2014-NEW--THE RICCHI LUXURY CONDOMINIUMS PER DECLARATION 16034/515
Bedroom
3 Bedroom(s)
Bath
2 Full Bath(s)
Building Size
1,628 Sqft/Appraisal District
Year Built
2012 / Appraisal District

Rooms

Master Bath
8 x 10
Bedroom
13 x 15
Primary Bedroom
14 x 15
Kitchen
14 x 14
Dining
13 x 13
Living
13 x 13

Interior

Bedroom Description
En-Suite Bath,Walk-In Closet
Energy Feature
Insulation - Other,Insulated/Low-E windows,Other Energy Features,Digital Program Thermostat
Interior
Breakfast Bar,High Ceiling,Fire/Smoke Alarm
Bathroom Description
Primary Bath: Double Sinks,Primary Bath: Shower Only