loading

12010 Mulholland Dr

MEADOWS PLACE, TX 77477
Get Directions →
Currently not for sale
$210,224
2025 Market Value Per Appraisal District
3 Bedroom(s)
2 Full Bath(s)
1,632 Sqft.
7,810 Lot Sqft.

Home Value Comparables

Using a REALTOR is the best way to determine the market price of a home. Start this process by viewing the third-party valuations and then contact a Realtor to determine a reasonable market price for a home.

Current Valuations
Home Value Comparables
AVM Value
$281K
$172.18/sqft
AVM Value
$265K
$162.44/sqft
AVM Value
$210K
$128.81/sqft
Value Range
$247K - $315K
Value Range
$246K - $284K
Value Range
$ 210,224
Confidence Score
88%

Margin of Error*: 12%
Confidence Score
91%

Margin of Error*: 7%
Confidence Score
NA
Loading...

Description

12010 Mulholland Dr (currently not for sale) is located in Meadows subdivision in Fort Bend County. Scroll to see the property features, tax value, mortgage calculator, nearby schools and similar homes for sale.

The property information herein and below is from the county appraisal district and should be independently verified.

Listing Status
Currently not for sale
Market Value
$210,224
Address
12010 Mulholland Dr
City
MEADOWS PLACE
State
TX
Zip Code
77477
County
Fort Bend County
Subdivision
Legal Description
THE MEADOWS SEC 4, BLOCK 36, LOT 39
Bedroom
3 Bedroom(s)
Bath
2 Full Bath(s)
Stories
1/Appraisal District
Building Size
1,632 Sqft/Appraisal District
Lot Size
7,810 Sqft/Appraisal District
Year Built
1974 / Appraisal District
Market Area

Rooms

Bedroom
10 x 11, 1st
Den
17 x 15, 1st
Bedroom
10 x 12, 1st
Kitchen
10 x 12, 1st
Living
10 x 16, 1st
Bedroom
13 x 15, 1st

NumDining
Den,Formal Dining,Kitchen/Dining Combo,Living Area - 1st Floor
Floors
Carpet,Tile
Energy Feature
Ceiling Fans
Connections
Electric Dryer Connections,Gas Dryer Connections,Washer Connections