loading

20310 Silverwood Trl

CYPRESS, TX 77433
Get Directions →
Currently not for sale
$601,970
2025 Market Value Per Appraisal District
5 Bedroom(s)
3 Full & 1 Half Bath(s)
4,160 Sqft.
10,240 Lot Sqft.

Home Value Comparables

Using a REALTOR is the best way to determine the market price of a home. Start this process by viewing the third-party valuations and then contact a Realtor to determine a reasonable market price for a home.

Current Valuations
Home Value Comparables
AVM Value
$605K
$145.43/sqft
AVM Value
$650K
$156.27/sqft
AVM Value
$602K
$144.70/sqft
Value Range
$551K - $659K
Value Range
$612K - $688K
Value Range
$ 601,970
Confidence Score
91%

Margin of Error*: 9%
Confidence Score
97%

Margin of Error*: 6%
Confidence Score
NA
Loading...

Description

20310 Silverwood Trl (currently not for sale) is located in Lakes Fairfield subdivision in Harris County. Scroll to see the property features, tax value, mortgage calculator, nearby schools and similar homes for sale.

The property information herein and below is from the county appraisal district and should be independently verified.

Listing Status
Currently not for sale
Market Value
$601,970
Address
20310 Silverwood Trl
City
CYPRESS
State
TX
Zip Code
77433
County
Harris County
Subdivision
Legal Description
LT 11 BLK 3 LAKES OF FAIRFIELD SEC 3
Bedroom
5 Bedroom(s)
Bath
3 Full & 1 Half Bath(s)
Stories
2/Appraisal District
Building Size
4,160 Sqft/Appraisal District
Lot Size
10,240 Sqft/Appraisal District
Year Built
1999 / Appraisal District

Rooms

Primary Bedroom
20 x 14, 1st
Bedroom
13 x 13, 2nd
Bedroom
13 x 13, 2nd
Bedroom
14 x 12, 2nd
Bedroom
14 x 12, 2nd
Dining
14 x 12, 1st
Game Room
20 x 18, 2nd

Interior

Bedroom Description
Primary Bed - 1st Floor,Walk-In Closet
Kitchen Description
Island w/o Cooktop,Kitchen open to Family Room,Pantry
NumDining
Breakfast Room,Family Room,Formal Dining,Gameroom Up,Home Office/Study,Utility Room in House
Interior
Fire/Smoke Alarm,High Ceiling
Bathroom Description
Primary Bath: Double Sinks,Primary Bath: Separate Shower
Countertop