Home CONTACT
7138581735

• Search All MLS Listings
  • Homes for sale 77082

• Real Estate News
  • Why you should use me when selling your home.
menu
Smartfilters
Smartfilters
search
(713) 858-1735
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Homes and Houses for Sale in Texas

10 of 10,000+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (10000 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
48 Photos
$499,000
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
12554 CR 1260, Bullard, TX 75757
Single-Family
Traditional style in Morgan Estates
4 bedrooms
2,332 Sqft. ($214/Sqft.)
2 full baths
39,378 lot Sqft.
1 story
2013 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
40 Photos
$380,000
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
1232 Pisana, League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
Traditional style in Tuscan Lakes Sec Sf 55-12005 in League City (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,209 Sqft. ($172/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,895 lot Sqft.
1 story
2011 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
39 Photos
$409,000
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
604 Westview Terrace Dr, Sealy, TX 77474
Single-Family
Traditional style in Westview Terrace
3 bedrooms
2,439 Sqft. ($168/Sqft.)
2 full baths
9,148 lot Sqft.
1 story
Private Pool
1998 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
24 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$265,000
For Sale
Active
572 4th Street, Cushing, TX 75760
Single Family
Other style
3 bedrooms
1,456 Sqft. ($182/Sqft.)
2 full baths
1.4 Acres
2022 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
40 Photos
$1,499,000
For Sale
Active
109 Bluefish Court, Aransas Pass, TX 78336
Single Family
Mediterranean style in Aransas Pass-Pelican Cove Phas
3 bedrooms
3,212 Sqft. ($467/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
0.2 Acres
2 stories
2010 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
5 Photos
$189,000
For Sale
Active
1974 El Indio Hwy, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
Single Family
3 bedrooms
1,578 Sqft. ($120/Sqft.)
1 full baths
0.2 Acres
1 story
1969 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
1 Photo
$535,000
For Sale
Active
8705 Revell Drive, Killeen, TX 76542
Single Family
Other style in Heritage Oaks Ph 7
4 bedrooms
2,426 Sqft. ($221/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
0.3 Acres
1 story
2026 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
42 Photos
$450,000
For Sale
Active
4817 Piares Ln, League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
Traditional style in Mar Bella Sec 12-A 2012 in League City (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,692 Sqft. ($167/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
6,339 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2013 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
27 Photos
$280,000
For Sale
Active
209 Hoya Ln, San Marcos, TX 78666
Residential Single Family
In Cottonwood Creek Ph 1 Sec 1d
4 bedrooms
1,687 Sqft. ($166/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,098 lot Sqft.
1 story
2014 year built
Just Listed
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
40 Photos
$1,900,000
For Sale
Active
1021 Lower Peninsula Loop, Georgetown, TX 78633
Residential Single Family
In Peninsula
4 bedrooms
3,883 Sqft. ($489/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
1.3 Acres
1 story
Private Pool
2021 year built
Just Listed
  • ‹
  • 1
  • 2
  • ...
  • 77
  • 78
  • 79
  • 80
  • 81
  • 82
  • 83
  • 84
  • ›
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Wheelchair Accessible
896 homes
No Private Pool
221,268 homes
Private Pool
20,566 homes
Area Pool
37,929 homes
Cul-De-Sac
14,297 homes
Waterview
12,847 homes
Golf Community
6,029 homes
Waterfront
11,873 homes
1 Stories
112,736 homes
2 Stories
70,222 homes
3 Stories
4,452 homes
1.5 Stories
2,267 homes
4 Stories
369 homes
2.5 Stories
50 homes
Foreclosure
1,700 homes
New Construction
28150 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Sienna
300 homes
Elyson
241 homes
Meridiana
216 homes
Republic Grand Ranch
213 homes
Lago Mar Pod
198 homes
Jordan Ranch
194 homes
Galveston Outlots
191 homes
Artavia
188 homes
Galveston Townsite
185 homes
The Woodlands Hills
164 homes
Ball High School  Close
2,597 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Waller High School  Close
2,095 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
East Central High School  Close
1,786 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Medina Valley High School  Close
1,718 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Canyon Lake High School  Close
1,660 Homes