Home CONTACT
7138515100

search
(713) 851-5100
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Homes and Houses for Sale in Texas

10 of 10,000+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (10000 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
30 Photos
$259,000
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
2901 Hydrangea Avenue, Killeen, TX 76549
Single Family
Other style in Sunflower Estates Ph One
5 bedrooms
2,114 Sqft. ($123/Sqft.)
2 full baths
0.2 Acres
1 story
2005 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
44 Photos
$268,500
For Sale
Active
1905 Herndon Drive, Killeen, TX 76543
Single Family
Contemporary/Modern style in Cross Add
4 bedrooms
2,403 Sqft. ($112/Sqft.)
2 full baths
0.2 Acres
1 story
2003 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
31 Photos
$819,900
For Sale
Active
3308 Touchstone Street A/B, Austin, TX 78723
Townhouse / Condo
Craftsman style in Marlo Heights Sec 01
5 bedrooms
2,522 Sqft. ($325/Sqft.)
4 full baths
0.3 Acres
1 story
2025 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
40 Photos
$1,950,000
For Sale
Active
471 Turkey Drive, Dripping Springs, TX 78620
Single Family
Other style in Pedernales Place
5 bedrooms
2,978 Sqft. ($655/Sqft.)
3 full & 2 half baths
6.7 Acres
2 stories
2015 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
12 Photos
$31,500
For Sale
Active
Old Martindale Road, San Marcos, TX 78666
Residential Lots
2.1 Acres
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
26 Photos
$110,000
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
1208 N College Street, Killeen, TX 76541
Single Family
Ranch style in Scharbauer Add
2 bedrooms
1,592 Sqft. ($69/Sqft.)
2 full baths
0.6 Acres
1 story
1975 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
2 Photos
$314,215
For Sale
Active
240 Escape Way, Jarrell, TX 76537
Single Family
Other style in Eastwood At Sonterra
3 bedrooms
1,805 Sqft. ($174/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
0.1 Acres
2 stories
2024 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
8 Photos
$373,990
For Sale
Active
537 Bauer Loop, Liberty Hill, TX 78642
Single Family
Other style in Lariat
4 bedrooms
2,243 Sqft. ($167/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
0.2 Acres
2 stories
2026 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
30 Photos
$252,470
For Sale
Active
8714 Ponderosa Pine Road, Temple, TX 76502
Single Family
In Mesa Ridge
3 bedrooms
1,501 Sqft. ($168/Sqft.)
2 full baths
0.1 Acres
1 story
2026 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
32 Photos
$285,000
For Sale
Active
3027 Moffett Avenue, Wichita Falls, TX 76308
Single Family
Other style
3 bedrooms
2,460 Sqft. ($116/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
1 story
1980 year built
Just Listed
  • ‹
  • 1
  • 2
  • ...
  • 77
  • 78
  • 79
  • 80
  • 81
  • 82
  • 83
  • 84
  • ›
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Wheelchair Accessible
895 homes
No Private Pool
221,318 homes
Private Pool
20,570 homes
Area Pool
37,942 homes
Cul-De-Sac
14,301 homes
Waterview
12,853 homes
Golf Community
6,035 homes
Waterfront
11,877 homes
1 Stories
112,759 homes
2 Stories
70,249 homes
3 Stories
4,455 homes
1.5 Stories
2,269 homes
4 Stories
369 homes
2.5 Stories
50 homes
Foreclosure
1,700 homes
New Construction
28163 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Sienna
301 homes
Elyson
241 homes
Meridiana
216 homes
Republic Grand Ranch
213 homes
Lago Mar Pod
198 homes
Jordan Ranch
194 homes
Galveston Outlots
191 homes
Artavia
187 homes
Galveston Townsite
185 homes
The Woodlands Hills
164 homes
Ball High School  Close
2,597 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Waller High School  Close
2,093 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
East Central High School  Close
1,788 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Medina Valley High School  Close
1,719 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Canyon Lake High School  Close
1,661 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty