Home CONTACT
7133055284

search
(713) 305-5284
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Homes and Houses for Sale in Texas

10 of 10,000+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (10000 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
2 Photos
$299,990
For Sale
Active
8720 Lone Star St, Aubrey, TX 76227
Residential - Single Family
Traditional style in Saratoga
3 bedrooms
1,440 Sqft. ($208/Sqft.)
2 full baths
5,750 lot Sqft.
1 story
2026 year built
Share Listing
10 Photos
$475,000
For Sale
Active
683 Butler Oaks, Bulverde, TX 78163
Lots
In Belle Oaks Ranch
3.3 Acres
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
28 Photos
$535,000
For Sale
Active
1706 Asbury Dr, Wylie, TX 75098
Residential - Single Family
In Covington Estates Ph One
4 bedrooms
2,635 Sqft. ($203/Sqft.)
2 full baths
0.3 Acres
1 story
2018 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
34 Photos
$365,000
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
1918 Sunderidge, San Antonio, TX 78260
Single-Family
In Lookout Canyon
3 bedrooms
2,416 Sqft. ($151/Sqft.)
2 full baths
1 story
2002 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
18 Photos
$1,146,700
For Sale
Active
000 County Road 1113, Tyler, TX 75703
Land / Unimproved Land
120.7 Acres
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
58 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$495,000
For Sale
Active
1130 CANYON SPGS, Canyon Lake, TX 78133
Single-Family
Traditional style in Canyon Springs Resort
3 bedrooms
2,046 Sqft. ($242/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
2 stories
2006 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
6 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$325,000
For Sale
Active
300 Linda St, Roanoke, TX 76262

In Howe
0.3 Acres
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
40 Photos
$386,500
For Sale
Active
1001 NW 11th St, Mineral Wells, TX 76067
Residential - Single Family
Contemporary/Modern style in Lakeview Place
3 bedrooms
2,001 Sqft. ($193/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
0.3 Acres
1 story
1964 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
33 Photos
$499,000
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
1704 Elk Grove Dr, Richardson, TX 75081
Residential - Single Family
Traditional style in Arapaho East 05 03 Instl Repl
4 bedrooms
2,344 Sqft. ($213/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
0.2 Acres
2 stories
1977 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
40 Photos
$249,999
For Sale
Active
1712 Timberline Ln, Sherman, TX 75092
Residential - Single Family
Traditional style in Pebblebrook Ph 1a
4 bedrooms
1,648 Sqft. ($152/Sqft.)
2 full baths
0.5 Acres
1 story
1987 year built
Just Listed
  • ‹
  • 1
  • 2
  • ...
  • 77
  • 78
  • 79
  • 80
  • 81
  • 82
  • 83
  • 84
  • ›
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Wheelchair Accessible
895 homes
No Private Pool
221,086 homes
Private Pool
20,540 homes
Area Pool
37,885 homes
Cul-De-Sac
14,280 homes
Waterview
12,844 homes
Golf Community
6,023 homes
Waterfront
11,875 homes
1 Stories
112,610 homes
2 Stories
70,163 homes
3 Stories
4,452 homes
1.5 Stories
2,263 homes
4 Stories
369 homes
2.5 Stories
50 homes
Foreclosure
1,695 homes
New Construction
28088 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Sienna
295 homes
Elyson
241 homes
Meridiana
212 homes
Republic Grand Ranch
212 homes
Lago Mar Pod
198 homes
Galveston Outlots
192 homes
Jordan Ranch
191 homes
Artavia
188 homes
Galveston Townsite
185 homes
The Woodlands Hills
163 homes
Ball High School  Close
2,598 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Waller High School  Close
2,089 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
East Central High School  Close
1,770 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Medina Valley High School  Close
1,714 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Canyon Lake High School  Close
1,663 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty