Home CONTACT
7132063928

search
(713) 206-3928
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Homes and Houses for Sale in Texas

10 of 10,000+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (10000 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
33 Photos
$450,000
For Sale
Active
3442 County Road 2326, Dayton, TX 77535
Single-Family
Traditional style in W M Swail in Dayton (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,092 Sqft. ($412/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
3.4 Acres
1 story
2018 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
39 Photos
$575,000
For Sale
Active
11002 Hillside Oak Ln, Austin, TX 78750
Residential Single Family
In Deerbrook Village
4 bedrooms
1,997 Sqft. ($288/Sqft.)
2 full baths
9,657 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1977 year built
Open House
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
7 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$601,411
For Sale
Under Contract - P
12014 Dusty Boot Dr, Montgomery, TX 77316
Single-Family
Traditional style in Two Step Farm in Conroe Southwest (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,530 Sqft. ($238/Sqft.)
3 full baths
6,413 Acres
1 story
New Construction
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
16 Photos
$100,000
For Sale
Active
9102 Blue Lake Dr, Plantersville, TX 77363
Lots
In Shadow Woods, Sec 2 in Plantersville Area (Marketarea)
1.1 Acres
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
21 Photos
$459,900
For Sale
Active
25408 Cove Dr, Spicewood, TX 78669
Residential Single Family
In Point Pedernales
3 bedrooms
2,380 Sqft. ($193/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
1.0 Acres
2 stories
1970 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
29 Photos
$444,900
For Sale
Active
7421 Vaquero Drive, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
Single Family
Contemporary/Modern style in Rancho Vista
4 bedrooms
2,347 Sqft. ($190/Sqft.)
2 full baths
0.2 Acres
1 story
2006 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
47 Photos
$1,695,000
For Sale
Active
13015 Tosca Ln, Houston, TX 77079
Single-Family
Traditional style in Rummel Creek in Memorial West (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
3,667 Sqft. ($462/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
9,600 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
1966 year built
Open House
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
22 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$849,000
For Sale
Active
533 W 27th St, Houston, TX 77008
Single-Family
Traditional style in Houston Heights in Heights/Greater Heights (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
3,080 Sqft. ($276/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
3,275 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2021 year built
Open House
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
31 Photos
$1,075,000
For Sale
Active
8615 Haven Woods Way, Tomball, TX 77375
Single-Family
Traditional style in Haven Lake Estates in Tomball (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
4,663 Sqft. ($231/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
1.0 Acres
1 story
1998 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
29 Photos
$365,000
For Sale
Active
8903 Spring Knoll Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77080
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern style in Spring Knoll Estates Pt Repl in Spring Branch (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,053 Sqft. ($178/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
2,122 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2017 year built
Open House
Just Listed
  • ‹
  • 1
  • 2
  • ...
  • 77
  • 78
  • 79
  • 80
  • 81
  • 82
  • 83
  • 84
  • ›
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Wheelchair Accessible
896 homes
No Private Pool
221,276 homes
Private Pool
20,547 homes
Area Pool
37,930 homes
Cul-De-Sac
14,301 homes
Waterview
12,839 homes
Golf Community
6,030 homes
Waterfront
11,871 homes
1 Stories
112,731 homes
2 Stories
70,227 homes
3 Stories
4,454 homes
1.5 Stories
2,271 homes
4 Stories
368 homes
2.5 Stories
50 homes
Foreclosure
1,699 homes
New Construction
28158 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Sienna
300 homes
Elyson
241 homes
Meridiana
215 homes
Republic Grand Ranch
212 homes
Lago Mar Pod
198 homes
Jordan Ranch
194 homes
Galveston Outlots
192 homes
Artavia
186 homes
Galveston Townsite
185 homes
The Woodlands Hills
164 homes
Ball High School  Close
2,593 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Waller High School  Close
2,093 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
East Central High School  Close
1,793 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Medina Valley High School  Close
1,719 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Canyon Lake High School  Close