Homes and Houses for Sale in Texas

10 of 10,000+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (10000 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
21 Photos
$310,000
For Sale
Active
1201 Ambrosia Drive, Weslaco, TX 78596
Single Family
In Mid Point Manor Estates
5 bedrooms
2,620 Sqft. ($118/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
0.1 Acres
2 stories
2020 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
20 Photos
$198,000
For Sale
Active
2905 Kingsborough Avenue, McAllen, TX 78504
Single Family
In Los Encinos Del Norte
3 bedrooms
1,158 Sqft. ($171/Sqft.)
2 full baths
0.1 Acres
1 story
2004 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
15 Photos
$258,000
For Sale
Active
3404 Princeton Avenue, McAllen, TX 78504
Single Family
In Saddle Creek #2
3 bedrooms
1,720 Sqft. ($150/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
0.1 Acres
2 stories
2003 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
26 Photos
$330,000
For Sale
Active
2318 Flushing Meadows, Weslaco, TX 78596
Single Family
In Hidden Valley
4 bedrooms
2,244 Sqft. ($147/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
0.5 Acres
1 story
2002 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
10 Photos
$45,000
For Sale
Active
154415 Old Port Isabel Road, Brownsville, TX 78578
Residential Lots
In Rio Grande
5.7 Acres
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
4 Photos
$54,000
For Sale
Active
6615 Bella Drive, Edinburg, TX 78542
Residential Lots
In Bellawoods
0.1 Acres
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
26 Photos
$230,000
For Sale
Active
2508 Lotus Street, Harlingen, TX 78550
Single Family
In Treasure Hills
5 bedrooms
2,964 Sqft. ($78/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
0.3 Acres
2 stories
1975 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
15 Photos
$219,900
For Sale
Active
4912 S 36th Street, McAllen, TX 78503
Single Family
In Idela Park
4 bedrooms
1,938 Sqft. ($113/Sqft.)
2 full baths
0.1 Acres
1 story
1990 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
8 Photos
$110,000
For Sale
Active
2201 Colorado Street, Mission, TX 78572
Residential Lots
In Cimarron Country Club
0.1 Acres
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
18 Photos
$228,000
For Sale
Active
708 N Mexico Street, Alton, TX 78573
Single Family
In Palm Lake Estates
3 bedrooms
2,076 Sqft. ($110/Sqft.)
2 full baths
0.2 Acres
1 story
2009 year built
Open House
Just Listed
  • ‹
  • 1
  • 2
  • ...
  • 77
  • 78
  • 79
  • 80
  • 81
  • 82
  • 83
  • 84
  • ›
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Wheelchair Accessible
895 homes
No Private Pool
220,866 homes
Private Pool
20,473 homes
Area Pool
37,822 homes
Cul-De-Sac
14,242 homes
Waterview
12,847 homes
Golf Community
6,017 homes
Waterfront
11,884 homes
1 Stories
112,464 homes
2 Stories
70,054 homes
3 Stories
4,408 homes
1.5 Stories
2,250 homes
4 Stories
363 homes
2.5 Stories
52 homes
Foreclosure
1,687 homes
New Construction
28043 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Sienna
303 homes
Elyson
243 homes
Republic Grand Ranch
213 homes
Meridiana
212 homes
Lago Mar Pod
199 homes
Galveston Outlots
192 homes
Jordan Ranch
191 homes
Galveston Townsite
188 homes
Artavia
184 homes
The Woodlands Hills
161 homes
Ball High School  Close
2,612 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Waller High School  Close
2,096 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
East Central High School  Close
1,784 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Medina Valley High School  Close
1,724 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Canyon Lake High School  Close
1,672 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty