Home CONTACT
7132067653

search
(713) 206-7653
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Homes and Houses for Sale in Texas

10 of 10,000+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (10000 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
49 Photos
189 MORNING VIEW DR
New Braunfels, TX 78132
$279,900
Active
For Sale, Lots
In River Chase
3.4 Acres
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
40 Photos
410 Case St
Weatherford, TX 76086
$214,000
Active
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
Traditional style in Linda Park
3 bedrooms
1,056 Sqft. ($203/Sqft.)
2 full baths
0.1 Acres
1 story
1957 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
25 Photos
8300 Farm to Market 697
Whitewright, TX 75491
$289,999
Active
For Sale, Land / Unimproved Land
In G-0402
5 Acres
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
21 Photos
3707 Fm 2676
Hondo, TX 78861
$349,000
Active
For Sale, Single-Family
In Benner Farms
3 bedrooms
1,848 Sqft. ($189/Sqft.)
8 full & 8 half baths
2.9 Acres
1 story
1995 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
40 Photos
17777 FM 920
Poolville, TX 76487
$775,000
Active
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage
In Ae Winfrey
4 bedrooms
1,965 Sqft. ($394/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
13 Acres
1 story
Private Pool
2017 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
32 Photos
8305 Parish Ave
McKinney, TX 75071
$764,990
Active
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
In Shiloh Lakes Ph One
4 bedrooms
3,381 Sqft. ($226/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
0.2 Acres
2 stories
Private Pool
2013 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
37 Photos
7407 County Road 964
Nevada, TX 75173
$419,000
Active
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
Traditional style in Deep Water Point
4 bedrooms
2,187 Sqft. ($192/Sqft.)
2 full baths
0.4 Acres
1 story
2023 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
18 Photos
2323 Rusk Pl
Dallas, TX 75204
$550,000
Active
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
Contemporary/Modern style in Dwellings At Rusk
2 bedrooms
1,777 Sqft. ($310/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
0.0 Acres
3 stories
2011 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
24 Photos
52 LANDMARK RDG
Boerne, TX 78006
$2,950,000
Active
For Sale, Single-Family
Other Style style in Cordillera Ranch
5 bedrooms
5,483 Sqft. ($538/Sqft.)
5 full & 1 half baths
1.4 Acres
Private Pool
2019 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
6 Photos
8013 Big Water Ln
Kemp, TX 75143
$150,000
Active
For Sale, Land / Unimproved Land
In Edgewater Add Ph 1
2.6 Acres
Just Listed
  • ‹
  • 1
  • 2
  • ...
  • 77
  • 78
  • 79
  • 80
  • 81
  • 82
  • 83
  • 84
  • ›
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Wheelchair Accessible
899 homes
No Private Pool
219,287 homes
Private Pool
20,218 homes
Area Pool
37,299 homes
Cul-De-Sac
14,111 homes
Waterview
12,733 homes
Golf Community
5,981 homes
Waterfront
11,748 homes
1 Stories
111,509 homes
2 Stories
69,194 homes
3 Stories
4,418 homes
1.5 Stories
2,252 homes
4 Stories
368 homes
2.5 Stories
51 homes
Foreclosure
1,691 homes
New Construction
27881 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Sienna
293 homes
Elyson
228 homes
Republic Grand Ranch
212 homes
Meridiana
208 homes
Lago Mar Pod
194 homes
Galveston Outlots
192 homes
Jordan Ranch
186 homes
Artavia
185 homes
Galveston Townsite
182 homes
Cypress Green
162 homes
Ball High School  Close
2,567 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Waller High School  Close
2,091 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
East Central High School  Close
1,759 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty