Home CONTACT
3468004006

search
(346) 800-4006
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Homes and Houses for Sale in Texas

10 of 10,000+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (10000 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
48 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$795,000
For Sale
Active
28618 Benders Crossing Dr, Spring, TX 77386
Single-Family
Traditional style in Benders Landing in Spring Northeast (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
3,458 Sqft. ($230/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
1.1 Acres
1 story
2005 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$500,000
For Sale
Active
15719 Dunbar Ridge Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
Traditional style in Wildwood/Oakcrest North Sec 16 in Tomball South/Lakewood (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,852 Sqft. ($175/Sqft.)
3 full baths
7,500 lot Sqft.
1 story
2019 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
45 Photos
$480,000
For Sale
Active
2425 Harbor Chase Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
Single-Family
Traditional style in Shadow Creek Ranch Sf-50 in Pearland (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
3,478 Sqft. ($138/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
8,027 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2007 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
27 Photos
$279,995
For Sale
Active
18242 Brooknoll Dr, Houston, TX 77084
Single-Family
Traditional style in Windsong in Bear Creek South (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,696 Sqft. ($165/Sqft.)
2 full baths
8,505 lot Sqft.
1 story
1983 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
38 Photos
$269,000
For Sale
Active
11602 Brookledge Dr, Houston, TX 77099
Single-Family
Traditional style in Parkglen West Sec 01 in Stafford Area (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,679 Sqft. ($160/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,960 lot Sqft.
1 story
1972 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3 Photos
$509,950
For Sale
Active
6108 OLEASTER Drive, El Paso, TX 79932
Single Family
Other style in Green Acres
5 bedrooms
2,991 Sqft. ($170/Sqft.)
1 full baths
0.2 Acres
2 stories
2026 year built
Open House
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
2 Photos
$100,000
For Sale
Active
Tracts 1-8 CR 11 Road, Tahoka, TX 79373
Residential Lots
10 Acres
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
19 Photos
$269,900
For Sale
Active
6140 Wheaton Loop, Temple, TX 76502
Single Family
Other style in Wyndham Hill Add
3 bedrooms
1,685 Sqft. ($160/Sqft.)
2 full baths
0.2 Acres
1 story
2020 year built
Open House
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
34 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$169,000
For Sale
Active
914 Shumard Oak Street, Nacogdoches, TX 75964
Single Family
Traditional style in Arbor Oaks
3 bedrooms
1,048 Sqft. ($161/Sqft.)
1 full baths
2000 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
26 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$99,500
For Sale
Active
540 Pine, Crockett, TX 75835
Single Family
Ranch style in Golden Acres
3 bedrooms
1,104 Sqft. ($90/Sqft.)
2 full baths
0.4 Acres
1981 year built
Just Listed
  • ‹
  • 1
  • 2
  • ...
  • 77
  • 78
  • 79
  • 80
  • 81
  • 82
  • 83
  • 84
  • ›
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Wheelchair Accessible
898 homes
No Private Pool
221,346 homes
Private Pool
20,550 homes
Area Pool
37,926 homes
Cul-De-Sac
14,312 homes
Waterview
12,836 homes
Golf Community
6,026 homes
Waterfront
11,853 homes
1 Stories
112,782 homes
2 Stories
70,243 homes
3 Stories
4,458 homes
1.5 Stories
2,275 homes
4 Stories
369 homes
2.5 Stories
49 homes
Foreclosure
1,696 homes
New Construction
28156 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Sienna
298 homes
Elyson
240 homes
Meridiana
215 homes
Republic Grand Ranch
212 homes
Lago Mar Pod
198 homes
Jordan Ranch
194 homes
Galveston Outlots
191 homes
Artavia
186 homes
Galveston Townsite
184 homes
The Woodlands Hills
164 homes
Ball High School  Close
2,589 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Waller High School  Close
2,091 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
East Central High School  Close
1,796 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Medina Valley High School  Close
1,720 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Canyon Lake High School  Close
1,664 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty