loading

31126 Mistletoe Trl

MAGNOLIA, TX 77354
Get Directions →
Currently not for sale
$89,312
2025 Market Value Per Appraisal District
3 Bedroom(s)
2 Full Bath(s)
1,680 Sqft.
44,388 Lot Sqft.

Home Value Comparables

Using a REALTOR is the best way to determine the market price of a home. Start this process by viewing the third-party valuations and then contact a Realtor to determine a reasonable market price for a home.

Current Valuations
Home Value Comparables
AVM Value
$275K
$163.69/sqft
AVM Value
$251K
$149.52/sqft
AVM Value
$89K
$53.16/sqft
Value Range
$228K - $322K
Value Range
$232K - $270K
Value Range
$ 89,312
Confidence Score
83%

Margin of Error*: 17%
Confidence Score
95%

Margin of Error*: 8%
Confidence Score
NA
Loading...

Description

31126 Mistletoe Trl (currently not for sale) is located in Hazy Hollow East Estate subdivision in Montgomery County. Scroll to see the property features, tax value, mortgage calculator, nearby schools and similar homes for sale.

The property information herein and below is from the county appraisal district and should be independently verified.

Listing Status
Currently not for sale
Market Value
$89,312
Address
31126 Mistletoe Trl
City
MAGNOLIA
State
TX
Zip Code
77354
County
Montgomery County
Legal Description
HAZY HOLLOW EAST EST 11, BLOCK 74, LOT 17, 19, MH SERIAL # 87414601527FT LABEL # UNK, ACRES 1.019
Bedroom
3 Bedroom(s)
Bath
2 Full Bath(s)
Stories
1/Appraisal District
Building Size
1,680 Sqft/Appraisal District
Lot Size
44,388 Sqft/Appraisal District
Year Built
1975 / Appraisal District

Rooms

Bedroom
11 x 10, 1st
Primary Bedroom
12 x 12, 1st

Interior

Bedroom Description
All Bedrooms Down,1 Bedroom Down - Not Primary BR,Primary Bed - 1st Floor

Restrictions
Horses Allowed,Mobile Home Allowed,No Restrictions