Home CONTACT
2812356055

search
(281) 235-6055
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Homes and Houses for Sale in Texas

10 of 10,000+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (10000 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
49 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$499,000
For Sale
Active
15600 Barkers Landing Rd #20, Houston, TX 77079
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
Traditional style in Barker Place T/H in Energy Corridor (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
3,228 Sqft. ($155/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
5,112 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1981 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
34 Photos
$1,295,000
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
3822 Merrick St, Houston, TX 77025
Single-Family
Traditional style in Braes Heights in Braeswood Place (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,795 Sqft. ($341/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
7,675 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2004 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
7 Photos
$198,250
For Sale
Active
2-27 Millwood Trail, Brenham, TX 77833
Country Homes/Acreage
In Windmill Ridge
2.1 Acres
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
10 Photos
$454,900
For Sale
Active
12419 Beacon Bend Way, Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
Traditional style in Bridgeland Central in Cypress South (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,760 Sqft. ($258/Sqft.)
2 full baths
5,040 lot Sqft.
1 story
2026 year built
New Construction
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
12 Photos
$70,140
For Sale
Active
1 County Road 364 South, Henderson, TX 75654
Country Homes/Acreage
In Na
5.0 Acres
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
29 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$399,000
For Sale
Active
9418 Rain Mood Ln, Houston, TX 77080
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern style in Bauer Springs in Spring Branch (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,776 Sqft. ($225/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
1,846 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2026 year built
New Construction
Just Listed
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
48 Photos
$445,000
For Sale
Active
963 Palmridge Dr, Crystal Beach, TX 77650
Single-Family
Other Style style in Tidelands in Crystal Beach (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,280 Sqft. ($348/Sqft.)
2 full baths
5,000 lot Sqft.
1 story
2011 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
43 Photos
$750,000
For Sale
Active
1021 Lakemont Bend Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362
Single-Family
Traditional style in Woodtrace in Tomball (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
4,364 Sqft. ($172/Sqft.)
4 full baths
11,578 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2022 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
22 Photos
$230,000
For Sale
Active
905 Bank Dr, Galena Park, TX 77547
Single-Family
Traditional style in Galena Manor in North Channel (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
1,639 Sqft. ($140/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
6,110 lot Sqft.
1 story
1950 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
4 Photos
$230,850
For Sale
Active
2-32 Windmill Ridge, Brenham, TX 77833
Country Homes/Acreage
In Windmill Ridge
2.4 Acres
Just Listed
  • ‹
  • 1
  • 2
  • ...
  • 77
  • 78
  • 79
  • 80
  • 81
  • 82
  • 83
  • 84
  • ›
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Wheelchair Accessible
895 homes
No Private Pool
221,041 homes
Private Pool
20,497 homes
Area Pool
37,825 homes
Cul-De-Sac
14,268 homes
Waterview
12,849 homes
Golf Community
6,015 homes
Waterfront
11,877 homes
1 Stories
112,537 homes
2 Stories
70,079 homes
3 Stories
4,429 homes
1.5 Stories
2,249 homes
4 Stories
365 homes
2.5 Stories
52 homes
Foreclosure
1,696 homes
New Construction
28000 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Sienna
296 homes
Elyson
243 homes
Republic Grand Ranch
212 homes
Meridiana
211 homes
Lago Mar Pod
198 homes
Galveston Outlots
193 homes
Jordan Ranch
191 homes
Galveston Townsite
188 homes
Artavia
186 homes
The Woodlands Hills
163 homes
Ball High School  Close
2,614 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Waller High School  Close
2,089 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
East Central High School  Close
1,775 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty