Home CONTACT
8322050659

search
(832) 205-0659
Price
Close
Price
Close

Homes and Houses for Sale in Texas

10 of 10,000+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (10000 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
39 Photos
$385,500
For Sale
Active
123 Jamestown Ave, Clute, TX 77531
Single-Family
Traditional style in College Park Estates Sec 2 in Clute (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
1,916 Sqft. ($201/Sqft.)
3 full baths
7,854 lot Sqft.
1 story
Private Pool
2002 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
6 Photos
$84,410
For Sale
Active
1506 E 28th St, Bryan, TX 77802
Single-Family
Traditional style in H F Jones Ph 02
4 bedrooms
1,850 Sqft. ($46/Sqft.)
2 full baths
7,466 lot Sqft.
1 story
1952 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
7 Photos
$350,000
For Sale
Active
3001 Lincoln St, Liberty, TX 77575
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern, Other Style style in Whittington in Liberty (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,561 Sqft. ($137/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
10,999 lot Sqft.
1 story
1965 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
31 Photos
$1,750,000
For Sale
Active
14004 Skyline Dr, Austin, TX 78732
Residential Single Family
In Comanche Trail 03
4 bedrooms
4,349 Sqft. ($402/Sqft.)
5 full & 1 half baths
19,545 lot Sqft.
3 stories
2003 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
40 Photos
$925,000
For Sale
Active
4331 Canoas Dr, Austin, TX 78730
Residential Single Family
In River Place Sec 22
4 bedrooms
3,566 Sqft. ($259/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
11,413 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2001 year built
Just Listed
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
33 Photos
$515,000
For Sale
Active
1014 Lime Gruene, New Braunfels, TX 78130
Residential Single Family
In Gruene Villages
3 bedrooms
1,945 Sqft. ($265/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
4,879 lot Sqft.
1 story
2022 year built
Just Listed
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
7 Photos
$13,500
For Sale
Active
TBD Castlelake Dr, Granite Shoals, TX 78654
Land - Single Lot
In Greencastle (sherwood Shores)
4,792 lot Sqft.
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
39 Photos
$439,900
For Sale
Active
2935 Oak Pointe Blvd, Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
Traditional style in Oak Pointe Sub in Missouri City Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,684 Sqft. ($164/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
6,214 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2017 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$599,900
For Sale
Active
4315 Sanctuary Halls, Spring, TX 77388
Single-Family
Traditional style in Sanctuary Veritas in Spring/Klein (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
4,143 Sqft. ($145/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
14,809 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2012 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
32 Photos
$419,000
For Sale
Active
5714 Innsbruck St, Bellaire, TX 77401
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
Traditional style in Bissonnet Plaza in Bellaire Area (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,667 Sqft. ($251/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
3,211 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1979 year built
Just Listed
  • ‹
  • 1
  • 2
  • ...
  • 77
  • 78
  • 79
  • 80
  • 81
  • 82
  • 83
  • 84
  • ›
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Wheelchair Accessible
895 homes
No Private Pool
220,836 homes
Private Pool
20,472 homes
Area Pool
37,807 homes
Cul-De-Sac
14,244 homes
Waterview
12,848 homes
Golf Community
6,016 homes
Waterfront
11,885 homes
1 Stories
112,449 homes
2 Stories
70,030 homes
3 Stories
4,413 homes
1.5 Stories
2,249 homes
4 Stories
364 homes
2.5 Stories
52 homes
Foreclosure
1,691 homes
New Construction
28009 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Sienna
302 homes
Elyson
243 homes
Republic Grand Ranch
213 homes
Meridiana
212 homes
Lago Mar Pod
199 homes
Jordan Ranch
191 homes
Galveston Outlots
191 homes
Galveston Townsite
188 homes
Artavia
184 homes
The Woodlands Hills
161 homes
Ball High School  Close
2,609 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Waller High School  Close
2,092 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
East Central High School  Close
1,780 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Medina Valley High School  Close
1,718 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Canyon Lake High School  Close
1,674 Homes