Home CONTACT
2817975675

search
(281) 797-5675
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Homes and Houses for Sale in Texas

10 of 10,000+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (10000 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
34 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$615,000
For Sale
Active
25431 River Ranch, San Antonio, TX 78255
Single-Family
Other Style, Ranch style in River Rock Ranch
4 bedrooms
2,946 Sqft. ($209/Sqft.)
3 full baths
1 story
2008 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
11 Photos
$356,900
For Sale
Active
9676 Stranton Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76140
Residential - Single Family
Traditional style in Logan Square
5 bedrooms
2,505 Sqft. ($142/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
8,646 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2025 year built
New Construction
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
26 Photos
$295,000
For Sale
Active
1702 Crimson Ct, Arlington, TX 76018
Residential - Single Family
Traditional style in Countryside Add
3 bedrooms
1,574 Sqft. ($187/Sqft.)
2 full baths
0.2 Acres
1 story
1981 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
34 Photos
$319,500
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
3208 Park Lake Dr, Waco, TX 76708
Residential - Single Family
Traditional style in McBride
3 bedrooms
2,125 Sqft. ($150/Sqft.)
2 full baths
0.3 Acres
1 story
1996 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
24 Photos
$185,000
For Sale
Active
608 Kentucky, San Antonio, TX 78201
Single-Family
In Woodlawn Lake
2 bedrooms
1,014 Sqft. ($182/Sqft.)
2 full baths
1 story
1925 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
4 Photos
$70,000
For Sale
Active
316 E Davis St, Howe, TX 75459
Land / Unimproved Land
In Otp Howe
0.2 Acres
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
22 Photos
$300,000
For Sale
Active
7506 Normandy Rd, Rowlett, TX 75089
Residential - Single Family
Traditional style in Princeton Park Ph 03
3 bedrooms
1,337 Sqft. ($224/Sqft.)
2 full baths
0.2 Acres
1 story
2001 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
11 Photos
$342,900
For Sale
Active
1300 Helca Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76140
Residential - Single Family
Traditional style in Logan Square
4 bedrooms
2,131 Sqft. ($161/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
12,383 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2025 year built
New Construction
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
40 Photos
$565,000
For Sale
Active
15401 County Road 4052, Kemp, TX 75143
Residential - Single Family
In Country Gold Estates
4 bedrooms
3,359 Sqft. ($168/Sqft.)
3 full baths
0.4 Acres
1 story
Private Pool
2004 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
21 Photos
$282,500
For Sale
Active
2206 Drake St, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
Residential - Single Family
Ranch style in Interurban Add Caddo Mills
4 bedrooms
1,588 Sqft. ($178/Sqft.)
2 full baths
0.1 Acres
1 story
1970 year built
Just Listed
  • ‹
  • 1
  • 2
  • ...
  • 77
  • 78
  • 79
  • 80
  • 81
  • 82
  • 83
  • 84
  • ›
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Wheelchair Accessible
895 homes
No Private Pool
221,045 homes
Private Pool
20,542 homes
Area Pool
37,880 homes
Cul-De-Sac
14,281 homes
Waterview
12,845 homes
Golf Community
6,022 homes
Waterfront
11,875 homes
1 Stories
112,590 homes
2 Stories
70,145 homes
3 Stories
4,451 homes
1.5 Stories
2,263 homes
4 Stories
369 homes
2.5 Stories
50 homes
Foreclosure
1,694 homes
New Construction
28068 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Sienna
294 homes
Elyson
241 homes
Meridiana
212 homes
Republic Grand Ranch
212 homes
Lago Mar Pod
198 homes
Galveston Outlots
192 homes
Jordan Ranch
191 homes
Artavia
188 homes
Galveston Townsite
185 homes
The Woodlands Hills
163 homes
Ball High School  Close
2,597 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Waller High School  Close
2,088 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
East Central High School  Close
1,769 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Medina Valley High School  Close
1,714 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Canyon Lake High School  Close
1,663 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty