Home CONTACT
8326004137

search
(832) 600-4137
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Homes and Houses for Sale in Texas

10 of 10,000+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (10000 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
$100,000
For Sale
Active
0 Crest Lot 5 Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539
Lots
In The Village of Varnama in Dickinson (Marketarea)
6,900 lot Sqft.
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
39 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$275,000
For Sale
Active
920 N Nellius St, Woodville, TX 75979
Single-Family
Ranch style in Timberland Estates I in Tyler County (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,612 Sqft. ($171/Sqft.)
2 full baths
18,774 lot Sqft.
1 story
1985 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
27 Photos
$280,000
For Sale
Active
209 Hoya Ln, San Marcos, TX 78666
Residential Single Family
In Cottonwood Creek Ph 1 Sec 1d
4 bedrooms
1,687 Sqft. ($166/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,098 lot Sqft.
1 story
2014 year built
Just Listed
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
40 Photos
$1,900,000
For Sale
Active
1021 Lower Peninsula Loop, Georgetown, TX 78633
Residential Single Family
In Peninsula
4 bedrooms
3,883 Sqft. ($489/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
1.3 Acres
1 story
Private Pool
2021 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
37 Photos
$925,000
For Sale
Active
10110 Sugar Hill Dr, Houston, TX 77042
Single-Family
Traditional style in Briargrove Park Sec 01 in Briargrove Park/Walnutbend (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,234 Sqft. ($286/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
11,520 lot Sqft.
1.5 stories
Private Pool
1962 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
44 Photos
$325,000
For Sale
Active
12800 Melville A-212, Montgomery, TX 77356
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
Traditional style in Walden On Lake Conroe in Lake Conroe Area (Marketarea)
2 bedrooms
895 Sqft. ($363/Sqft.)
2 full baths
1 story
Private Pool
1996 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
38 Photos
$245,000
For Sale
Active
217 N Walnut Ave N, Luling, TX 78648
Residential Single Family
In O T Luling
2 bedrooms
1,068 Sqft. ($229/Sqft.)
1 full baths
11,700 lot Sqft.
1 story
1928 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
$485,000
For Sale
Active
9614 Hideaway Green Dr, Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
Traditional style in Creekside Ranch Sec 3 in Fort Bend County North/Richmond (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,343 Sqft. ($145/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
9,191 lot Sqft.
1.5 stories
2016 year built
Just Listed
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
38 Photos
$999,000
For Sale
Active
1759 Woody Ln, Sealy, TX 77474
Single-Family
Traditional style in M M Kenney Surv Abs #352
5 bedrooms
3,338 Sqft. ($299/Sqft.)
3 full baths
6.2 Acres
1 story
1990 year built
Open House
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
21 Photos
$150,000
For Sale
Active
1505 Cedar Cove St, La Porte, TX 77571
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
Traditional style in Garden Walk T/H Sec 01 in La Porte/Shoreacres (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,220 Sqft. ($123/Sqft.)
1 full & 1 half baths
1,651 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1973 year built
Just Listed
  • ‹
  • 1
  • 2
  • ...
  • 77
  • 78
  • 79
  • 80
  • 81
  • 82
  • 83
  • 84
  • ›
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Wheelchair Accessible
895 homes
No Private Pool
221,318 homes
Private Pool
20,569 homes
Area Pool
37,942 homes
Cul-De-Sac
14,301 homes
Waterview
12,853 homes
Golf Community
6,035 homes
Waterfront
11,877 homes
1 Stories
112,757 homes
2 Stories
70,250 homes
3 Stories
4,455 homes
1.5 Stories
2,269 homes
4 Stories
369 homes
2.5 Stories
50 homes
Foreclosure
1,700 homes
New Construction
28163 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Sienna
301 homes
Elyson
241 homes
Meridiana
216 homes
Republic Grand Ranch
213 homes
Lago Mar Pod
198 homes
Jordan Ranch
194 homes
Galveston Outlots
191 homes
Artavia
187 homes
Galveston Townsite
185 homes
The Woodlands Hills
164 homes
Ball High School  Close
2,597 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Waller High School  Close
2,093 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
East Central High School  Close
1,788 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Medina Valley High School  Close
1,719 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Canyon Lake High School  Close
1,661 Homes