Home CONTACT
2818652676

search
(281) 865-2676
Price
Close
Price
Close

Homes and Houses for Sale in Texas

10 of 10,000+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (10000 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
23 Photos
$399,950
For Sale
Active
1000 Goldeneye Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227
Residential - Single Family
Traditional style in Paloma Creek Ph 1
4 bedrooms
2,369 Sqft. ($169/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
0.2 Acres
2 stories
2003 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
39 Photos
$900,000
For Sale
Active
1984 Sunflower Rd, Paradise, TX 76073
Country Homes/Acreage
In Jn Barnhill
3 bedrooms
3,408 Sqft. ($264/Sqft.)
3 full baths
13.4 Acres
1 story
2006 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
40 Photos
$799,000
For Sale
Active
4126 Abigail Dr, Highland Village, TX 75077
Residential - Single Family
Traditional style in Castlewood Sec Three-Ii-B
4 bedrooms
3,963 Sqft. ($202/Sqft.)
4 full baths
0.2 Acres
2 stories
Private Pool
2001 year built
Open House
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
22 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$163,999
For Sale
Active
8668 Eucalyptus Hills, San Antonio, TX 78223
Single-Family
In Grace Gardens
3 bedrooms
1,049 Sqft. ($156/Sqft.)
2 full baths
1 story
2026 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
28 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$183,999
For Sale
Active
8651 Green Bliss, San Antonio, TX 78223
Single-Family
In Grace Gardens
4 bedrooms
1,535 Sqft. ($120/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
2 stories
2026 year built
Just Listed
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
43 Photos
$499,000
Coming Soon
20935 Caserta Glen Ln, Tomball, TX 77377
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern, Craftsman, Farmhouse, Ranch, Trad style in Ellerden in Tomball Southwest (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,595 Sqft. ($192/Sqft.)
3 full baths
6,250 lot Sqft.
1 story
2024 year built
Just Listed
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
23 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$245,000
For Sale
Active
509 Iris Banks Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
Residential - Single Family
Traditional style in Riverfield
3 bedrooms
1,473 Sqft. ($166/Sqft.)
2 full baths
0.2 Acres
1 story
2024 year built
Just Listed
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
27 Photos
$1,399,000
For Sale
Active
1985 Woodland Dr, Cross Roads, TX 76227
Residential - Single Family
In Forest Hills
5 bedrooms
5,282 Sqft. ($265/Sqft.)
4 full & 1 half baths
1.3 Acres
2 stories
Private Pool
2008 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
38 Photos
$900,000
For Sale
Active
630 Oak Village Dr, San Antonio, TX 78253
Single-Family
Traditional style in Rolling Oaks
7 bedrooms
4,723 Sqft. ($191/Sqft.)
4 full & 2 half baths
2 Acres
1 story
Private Pool
1997 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
25 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$173,999
For Sale
Active
8647 Green Bliss, San Antonio, TX 78223
Single-Family
In Grace Gardens
3 bedrooms
1,360 Sqft. ($128/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
2 stories
2026 year built
Just Listed
Price Reduction
  • ‹
  • 1
  • 2
  • ...
  • 77
  • 78
  • 79
  • 80
  • 81
  • 82
  • 83
  • 84
  • ›
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Wheelchair Accessible
895 homes
No Private Pool
219,854 homes
Private Pool
20,237 homes
Area Pool
37,426 homes
Cul-De-Sac
14,121 homes
Waterview
12,775 homes
Golf Community
5,986 homes
Waterfront
11,786 homes
1 Stories
111,802 homes
2 Stories
69,423 homes
3 Stories
4,405 homes
1.5 Stories
2,252 homes
4 Stories
367 homes
2.5 Stories
51 homes
Foreclosure
1,683 homes
New Construction
28081 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Sienna
296 homes
Elyson
233 homes
Republic Grand Ranch
211 homes
Meridiana
210 homes
Lago Mar Pod
200 homes
Jordan Ranch
191 homes
Galveston Outlots
190 homes
Artavia
183 homes
Galveston Townsite
182 homes
Cypress Green
163 homes
Ball High School  Close
2,568 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Waller High School  Close
2,098 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
East Central High School  Close
1,763 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Medina Valley High School  Close
1,707 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Canyon Lake High School  Close
1,647 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty