search
(281) 744-0678
Price
Close
Price
Close

Homes and Houses for Sale in Texas

10 of 10,000+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (10000 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
40 Photos
$468,999
For Sale
Active
16530 Blissful Fields St, Hockley, TX 77447
Single-Family
Traditional style in Jubilee in Hockley (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,399 Sqft. ($196/Sqft.)
3 full baths
6,524 lot Sqft.
1 story
2026 year built
New Construction
Just Listed
Price Reduction
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
26 Photos
$279,990
For Sale
Active
5924 Manning Oaks St, Houston, TX 77091
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern style in Mansfield Estates in Northwest Houston (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,431 Sqft. ($196/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
1,723 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2025 year built
Open House
New Construction
Just Listed
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
44 Photos
$289,990
For Sale
Active
7617 Inwood Hills Ln, Houston, TX 77088
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern style in Alaia Crossing in Northwest Houston (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,587 Sqft. ($183/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
2,032 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2026 year built
Open House
New Construction
Just Listed
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
23 Photos
$275,000
For Sale
Active
738 Redwing Place Dr, Houston, TX 77009
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
Contemporary/Modern, Traditional style in Airline Drive T H Amd in Heights/Greater Heights (Marketarea)
2 bedrooms
1,424 Sqft. ($193/Sqft.)
1 full & 1 half baths
1,559 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2004 year built
Just Listed
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses Up To $4,000. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
4 Photos
$99,500
For Sale
Active
8507 Rubin St, Houston, TX 77051
Lots
In Ruberfield in Medical Center South (Marketarea)
5,000 lot Sqft.
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
35 Photos
$2,295,000
For Sale
Active
6213 Overbrook Ln, Houston, TX 77057
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern, Traditional style in Briargrove Sec 01 in Briargrove (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
4,814 Sqft. ($477/Sqft.)
5 full baths
6,940 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2026 year built
New Construction
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
16 Photos
$286,999
For Sale
Active
1310 Bison View Ln, Sealy, TX 77474
Single-Family
Traditional style in Westward Pointe
3 bedrooms
1,595 Sqft. ($180/Sqft.)
2 full baths
10,537 lot Sqft.
1 story
2023 year built
Open House
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
13 Photos
$325,000
For Sale
Active
338 Atkinson St, Crystal Beach, TX 77650
Lots
In Crenshaw Beach 1 in Crystal Beach (Marketarea)
16,120 lot Sqft.
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
17 Photos
$349,900
For Sale
Active
0 Shorebird Lane, Columbus, TX 78934
Lots
In 16100
15.0 Acres
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
14 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$200,000
For Sale
Active
4612 Pickfair St, Houston, TX 77026
Lots
In Kashmere Gardens in Northside (Marketarea)
15,000 lot Sqft.
Just Listed
  • ‹
  • 1
  • 2
  • ...
  • 77
  • 78
  • 79
  • 80
  • 81
  • 82
  • 83
  • 84
  • ›
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Wheelchair Accessible
905 homes
No Private Pool
222,784 homes
Private Pool
20,406 homes
Area Pool
38,120 homes
Cul-De-Sac
14,327 homes
Waterview
12,560 homes
Golf Community
6,051 homes
Waterfront
12,070 homes
1 Stories
113,589 homes
2 Stories
71,013 homes
3 Stories
4,479 homes
1.5 Stories
2,269 homes
4 Stories
363 homes
2.5 Stories
50 homes
Foreclosure
1,684 homes
New Construction
28139 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Sienna
308 homes
Elyson
245 homes
Republic Grand Ranch
217 homes
Meridiana
210 homes
Lago Mar Pod
196 homes
Galveston Outlots