Home CONTACT
2815707609

search
(281) 570-7609
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Homes and Houses for Sale in Texas

10 of 10,000+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (10000 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
40 Photos
$659,000
For Sale
Active
12508 Mixson Dr, Austin, TX 78732
Residential Single Family
In River Ridge
3 bedrooms
1,627 Sqft. ($405/Sqft.)
2 full baths
17,881 lot Sqft.
1 story
2000 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
24 Photos
$249,999
For Sale
Active
207 Kates Way, Hutto, TX 78634
Residential Single Family
In Clarks Crossing Sec 03
3 bedrooms
1,229 Sqft. ($203/Sqft.)
2 full baths
8,590 lot Sqft.
1 story
1999 year built
Just Listed
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
23 Photos
$505,000
For Sale
Active
9204 Collinfield Dr, Austin, TX 78758
Residential Single Family
In Quail Creek Sec 03
4 bedrooms
1,436 Sqft. ($352/Sqft.)
2 full baths
9,714 lot Sqft.
1 story
1969 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
28 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$195,000
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
101 Cypress St, Silsbee, TX 77656
Single-Family
Traditional style in Woodlea Add
3 bedrooms
1,372 Sqft. ($142/Sqft.)
1 full & 1 half baths
13,700 lot Sqft.
1 story
1968 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
26 Photos
$261,900
For Sale
Active
13026 N Green Wing Cir, Willis, TX 77318
Single-Family
Traditional style in Teal Crossing in Lake Conroe Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
1,838 Sqft. ($142/Sqft.)
3 full baths
6,456 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2021 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos
$415,000
For Sale
Active
2103 Five Iron Dr, Houston, TX 77089
Single-Family
Traditional style in Green Tee Terrace in Southbelt/Ellington (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,233 Sqft. ($128/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
9,679 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1998 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
9 Photos
$144,990
For Sale
Active
12215 Shield Crest Ct, Willis, TX 77378
Single-Family
Traditional style in Castle's Edge in Willis Area (Marketarea)
2 bedrooms
816 Sqft. ($178/Sqft.)
1 full baths
1 story
2026 year built
Share Listing
39 Photos
$1,095,000
For Sale
Active
2120 High Lonesome Dr, Leander, TX 78641
Residential Single Family
In Grand Mesa At Crystal Falls Ii
4 bedrooms
3,352 Sqft. ($327/Sqft.)
4 full baths
1.0 Acres
1 story
Private Pool
2015 year built
Just Listed
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
28 Photos
$310,000
For Sale
Active
214 Brown St, Hutto, TX 78634
Residential Single Family
In Huttoparke
4 bedrooms
2,464 Sqft. ($126/Sqft.)
3 full baths
7,963 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2006 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
42 Photos, 2 Videos/Tours
$315,000
For Sale
Active
6314 Cebra St, Houston, TX 77091
Single-Family
Traditional style in Cebra Manor in Northwest Houston (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
1,859 Sqft. ($169/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
3,374 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2017 year built
Just Listed
  • ‹
  • 1
  • 2
  • ...
  • 77
  • 78
  • 79
  • 80
  • 81
  • 82
  • 83
  • 84
  • ›
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Wheelchair Accessible
895 homes
No Private Pool
221,005 homes
Private Pool
20,499 homes
Area Pool
37,829 homes
Cul-De-Sac
14,265 homes
Waterview
12,845 homes
Golf Community
6,017 homes
Waterfront
11,875 homes
1 Stories
112,531 homes
2 Stories
70,053 homes
3 Stories
4,430 homes
1.5 Stories
2,249 homes
4 Stories
366 homes
2.5 Stories
52 homes
Foreclosure
1,698 homes
New Construction
27994 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Sienna
298 homes
Elyson
243 homes
Republic Grand Ranch
212 homes
Meridiana
211 homes
Lago Mar Pod
199 homes
Galveston Outlots
192 homes
Jordan Ranch
191 homes
Galveston Townsite
188 homes
Artavia
185 homes
The Woodlands Hills
163 homes
Ball High School  Close
2,611 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Waller High School  Close
2,090 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
East Central High School  Close
1,779 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Medina Valley High School  Close
1,711 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Canyon Lake High School  Close
1,675 Homes