Contact
(281) 236-4401
Send Email
Girard Properties
(281) 236-4401
|
No Min
1 Bed
2 Beds
3 Beds
4 Beds
5 Beds
6 Beds
7 Beds
8 Beds
9 Beds
No Max
1 Bed
2 Beds
3 Beds
4 Beds
5 Beds
6 Beds
7 Beds
8 Beds
9 Beds
Baths
No Min
1 Bath
2 Baths
3 Baths
4 Baths
5 Baths
6 Baths
7 Baths
8 Baths
9 Baths
No Min
1 Bath
2 Baths
3 Baths
4 Baths
5 Baths
6 Baths
7 Baths
8 Baths
9 Baths
No Min
1 Bed
2 Beds
3 Beds
4 Beds
5 Beds
6 Beds
7 Beds
8 Beds
9 Beds
No Max
1 Bed
2 Beds
3 Beds
4 Beds
5 Beds
6 Beds
7 Beds
8 Beds
9 Beds
Baths
No Min
1 Bath
2 Baths
3 Baths
4 Baths
5 Baths
6 Baths
7 Baths
8 Baths
9 Baths
No Min
1 Bath
2 Baths
3 Baths
4 Baths
5 Baths
6 Baths
7 Baths
8 Baths
9 Baths
No Min
$500/m
$550/m
$600/m
$650/m
$700/m
$750/m
$850/m
$900/m
$1000/m
$1100/m
$1200/m
$1300/m
$1400/m
$1500/m
$1750/m
$2000/m
$2250/m
$2500/m
$3000/m
$3500/m
$4000/m
$4500/m
$5000/m
$6000/m
+$7000/m
No Max
$500/m
$550/m
$600/m
$650/m
$700/m
$750/m
$850/m
$900/m
$1000/m
$1100/m
$1200/m
$1300/m
$1400/m
$1500/m
$1750/m
$2000/m
$2250/m
$2500/m
$3000/m
$3500/m
$4000/m
$4500/m
$5000/m
$6000/m
+$7000/m
Beds
No Min
Studio
1+
2+
3+
4+
5+
No Max
Studio
1+
2+
3+
4+
5+
Baths
No Min
1 Bath
2 Baths
3 Baths
4 Baths
No Min
1 Bath
2 Baths
3 Baths
4+ Baths
No Min
1 Bed
2 Beds
3 Beds
4 Beds
5 Beds
6 Beds
7 Beds
8 Beds
9 Beds
No Max
1 Bed
2 Beds
3 Beds
4 Beds
5 Beds
6 Beds
7 Beds
8 Beds
9 Beds
Baths
No Min
1 Bath
2 Baths
3 Baths
4 Baths
5 Baths
6 Baths
7 Baths
8 Baths
9 Baths
No Min
1 Bath
2 Baths
3 Baths
4 Baths
5 Baths
6 Baths
7 Baths
8 Baths
9 Baths
Share listing
$335,000
Active
14902 Beechmoor Dr
Houston, TX 77095
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,943
Sqft. ($172/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$574,000
Active
4902 Stackstone Ln
Katy, TX 77450
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,257
Sqft. ($176/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$180,000
Active
3127 Brisbane St
Houston, TX 77051
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,838
Sqft. ($98/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1,285,000
Under Contract - OP
10022 Bayou Glen Rd
Houston, TX 77042
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,201
Sqft. ($306/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$117,000
Active
2121 Hepburn St #404
Houston, TX 77054
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
680
Sqft. ($172/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$199,395
Under Contract - P
0 Live Oak Ln
Coldspring, TX 77331
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage
6.330
acres
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$650,000
Active
7502 Olympia Dr
Houston, TX 77063
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
3
full baths
3,010
Sqft. ($216/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$555,000
Active
1304 & 1306 Peden St
Houston, TX 77006
For Sale, Lots
3,318
lot Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$3,775,410
Active
0 SH 288
Angleton, TX 77515
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage
118.400
acres
View All Listings →
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1,075
Active
2121 Hepburn St #404
Houston, TX 77054
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
680
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $749,000
Sold
33203 E Border Oak Ct
Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,970
Sqft.
Sold: 01/23/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$50K - $60K
Listed for $62,500
Sold
8419 Hearth Dr #7
Houston, TX 77054
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,092
Sqft.
Sold: 01/22/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
13954 Hollowgreen Dr #25
Houston, TX 77082
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,460
Sqft.
Rented: 11/10/2025
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $380,000
Sold
4300 Verone St
Bellaire, TX 77401
Lots
6,595
lot Sqft.
Sold: 08/12/2025
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,490
Rented
27714 Yorkshire Brook Ln
Fulshear, TX 77441
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,477
Sqft.
Rented: 03/24/2025
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $475,000
Sold
0 Richards Rd
Prairie View, TX 77445
Country Homes/Acreage
9.522